Loading your workspacePreparing the page and its market data.
Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Racing Club de Lens | 100% | +34 pts | +43 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Draw (Racing Club de Lens vs. OGC Nice) | 0% | −20 pts | −23 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| OGC Nice | 0% | −13 pts | −18 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 147d | Wealth8 | OGC Nice | SellNo>99¢ | $6,359 | −$6 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | Nutty-Account | Racing Club de Lens | SellYes>99¢ | $1,691 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | Racing Club de Lens | SellYes>99¢ | $6,074 | −$6 −0.1% | — | |
| 147d | muneyenjayerrr | Racing Club de Lens | SellYes>99¢ | $4,525 | −$5 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | masterofnothing | Racing Club de Lens | SellYes>99¢ | $6,618 | −$7 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | Lastdance221919 | Racing Club de Lens | SellYes>99¢ | $2,906 | −$3 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | Racing Club de Lens | SellYes>99¢ | $1,616 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 147d | Needy-Preoccupation | Racing Club de Lens | SellYes>99¢ | $1,537 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | Racing Club de Lens | SellYes>99¢ | $9,990 | −$10 −0.1% | — | |
| 147d | OGC Nice | SellNo>99¢ | $1,640 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 147d | swisstony | Draw (Racing Club de Lens vs. OGC Nice) | BuyNo99¢ → 100¢ | $2,372 | +$24 +1.0% | 4 |
| 147d | Draw (Racing Club de Lens vs. OGC Nice) | BuyNo99¢ → 100¢ | $1,589 | +$16 +1.0% | 4 | |
| 147d | Racing Club de Lens | BuyYes99¢ → 100¢ | $1,201 | +$12 +1.0% | 4 | |
| 147d | ethlayermaxim | Racing Club de Lens | BuyYes99¢ → 100¢ | $6,056 | +$61 +1.0% | 4 |
| 147d | 471pd | Racing Club de Lens | BuyYes99¢ → 100¢ | $1,700 | +$25 +1.5% | 4 |
| 147d | GGGmo42 fills | Racing Club de Lens | SellYes95¢ → 100¢ | $6,849 | −$351 −5.1% | — |
| 147d | Draw (Racing Club de Lens vs. OGC Nice) | SellNo95¢ → 100¢ | $3,158 | −$175 −5.5% | — | |
| 147d | ghfjdkslafhdjsk2 fills | Racing Club de Lens | SellYes95¢ → 100¢ | $3,638 | −$184 −5.1% | — |
| 147d | Maximus1391 | Racing Club de Lens | SellYes98¢ → 100¢ | $1,508 | −$31 −2.0% | — |
| 147d | Racing Club de Lens | SellYes95¢ → 100¢ | $3,226 | −$172 −5.3% | — | |
| 147d | 0xd4c2…1e3a | Racing Club de Lens | SellYes97¢ → 100¢ | $1,194 | −$37 −3.1% | — |
| 147d | drop12343 fills | Draw (Racing Club de Lens vs. OGC Nice) | BuyNo83¢ → 100¢ | $4,258 | +$861 +20% | 4 |
| 147d | drop12343 fills | Racing Club de Lens | BuyYes75¢ → 100¢ | $4,063 | +$1,354 +33% | 4 |
| 147d | 0x86fb…03d4 | Racing Club de Lens | SellNo17¢ → 0¢ | $1,020 | +$1,020 +100% | — |
| 147d | Racing Club de Lens | SellNo17¢ → 0¢ | $1,020 | +$1,020 +100% | — | |
| 147d | swisstony5 fills | Racing Club de Lens | BuyYes67¢ → 100¢ | $11,711 | +$5,874 +50% | 14 |
| 147d | Thethiagoshow | Racing Club de Lens | SellYes81¢ → 100¢ | $1,247 | −$301 −24% | — |
| 147d | Ffcboy | Racing Club de Lens | SellYes80¢ → 100¢ | $1,890 | −$472 −25% | — |
| 147d | swisstony | OGC Nice | BuyNo97¢ → 100¢ | $1,009 | +$37 +3.6% | 4 |
| 147d | richerZ2 fills | Racing Club de Lens | BuyYes81¢ → 100¢ | $12,895 | +$3,025 +23% | 4 |
| 147d | richerZ | Draw (Racing Club de Lens vs. OGC Nice) | BuyNo84¢ → 100¢ | $8,564 | +$1,631 +19% | 4 |
| 147d | AT7 | OGC Nice | SellNo95¢ → 100¢ | $1,012 | −$57 −5.6% | — |
| 147d | mm12310 | Racing Club de Lens | SellYes79¢ → 100¢ | $1,215 | −$323 −27% | — |
| 147d | TheCheatCode4 fills | Racing Club de Lens | BuyYes82¢ → 100¢ | $11,427 | +$2,490 +22% | 4 |
| 147d | Unlucky-Begonia2 fills | Racing Club de Lens | BuyYes92¢ → 100¢ | $10,520 | +$880 +8.4% | 4 |
| 147d | Hola. | Racing Club de Lens | BuyYes95¢ → 100¢ | $1,059 | +$56 +5.3% | 4 |
| 147d | Lilybaeum | Draw (Racing Club de Lens vs. OGC Nice) | BuyNo95¢ → 100¢ | $1,179 | +$62 +5.3% | 4 |
| 147d | drop12342 fills | Draw (Racing Club de Lens vs. OGC Nice) | SellNo89¢ → 100¢ | $2,676 | −$345 −13% | — |
| 147d | GGGmo4 | OGC Nice | SellNo97¢ → 100¢ | $3,233 | −$100 −3.1% | — |
| 147d | ghfjdkslafhdjsk2 fills | OGC Nice | SellNo95¢ → 100¢ | $2,853 | −$137 −4.8% | — |
| 147d | OGC Nice | BuyNo97¢ → 100¢ | $3,594 | +$114 +3.2% | 4 | |
| 147d | Draw (Racing Club de Lens vs. OGC Nice) | BuyNo90¢ → 100¢ | $1,671 | +$186 +11% | 4 | |
| 147d | Draw (Racing Club de Lens vs. OGC Nice) | BuyNo87¢ → 100¢ | $1,928 | +$294 +15% | 4 | |
| 147d | Racing Club de Lens | BuyYes82¢ → 100¢ | $1,822 | +$400 +22% | 4 | |
| 147d | Hola. | Racing Club de Lens | SellYes79¢ → 100¢ | $1,066 | −$283 −27% | — |
| 147d | ferrariChampions2026 | Racing Club de Lens | BuyYes81¢ → 100¢ | $4,835 | +$1,134 +23% | 4 |
| 147d | Hopeful-Enterprise | Racing Club de Lens | SellYes78¢ → 100¢ | $1,200 | −$338 −28% | — |
| 147d | drop1234 | Racing Club de Lens | SellYes79¢ → 100¢ | $1,313 | −$349 −27% | — |
| 147d | OGC Nice | SellNo94¢ → 100¢ | $2,062 | −$136 −6.6% | — | |
| 147d | OGC Nice | BuyNo87¢ → 100¢ | $1,912 | +$286 +15% | 4 | |
| 147d | swisstony4 fills | Racing Club de Lens | BuyNo36¢ → 0¢ | $5,918 | −$5,918 −100% | 4 |
| 147d | aiweatherman | Racing Club de Lens | BuyYes66¢ → 100¢ | $1,383 | +$713 +52% | 14 |
| 147d | Racing Club de Lens | BuyYes66¢ → 100¢ | $45,265 | +$23,704 +52% | 14 | |
| 147d | Racing Club de Lens | SellNo35¢ → 0¢ | $2,051 | +$2,051 +100% | — | |
| 147d | Nutty-Account | Racing Club de Lens | BuyYes65¢ → 100¢ | $1,100 | +$592 +54% | 14 |
| 147d | Racing Club de Lens | BuyYes65¢ → 100¢ | $8,237 | +$4,436 +54% | 14 | |
| 147d | muneyenjayerrr | Racing Club de Lens | BuyYes65¢ → 100¢ | $2,000 | +$1,077 +54% | 14 |
| 147d | Impractical-Pheasant | Racing Club de Lens | BuyYes65¢ → 100¢ | $1,500 | +$808 +54% | 14 |
| 147d | bvvallseMarket | Racing Club de Lens | BuyYes65¢ → 100¢ | $1,100 | +$592 +54% | 14 |
| 147d | thedegenofxv2 fills | Racing Club de Lens | BuyYes65¢ → 100¢ | $10,029 | +$5,400 +54% | 14 |
This event is for the upcoming Coupe de France game, scheduled for Friday, May 22, 2026 between Racing Club de Lens and OGC Nice.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 100¢ for Racing Club de Lens means the market gives it about 100%.