Loading your workspacePreparing the page and its market data.
Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| O/U 1.5 | 0% | −73 pts | −51 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 2.5 | 0% | −47 pts | −51 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 0.5 | 100% | +8 pts | +49 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 3.5 | 0% | −26 pts | −14 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −30 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Henan FC (-2.5) | 0% | −11 pts | −40 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC (-1.5) | 0% | −7 pts | −44 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 4.5 | 0% | −12 pts | −38 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Henan FC (-1.5) | 0% | −27 pts | −22 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +31 pts | +49 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score | 0% | −51 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 6.5 | 0% | −2 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 5.5 | 0% | −4 pts | −45 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 7.5 | 0% | −1 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC (-3.5) | 0% | −46 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC (-2.5) | 0% | −2 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −27 pts | −42 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −10 pts | −39 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in First Half | 0% | −17 pts | −23 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC O/U 1.5 | 0% | −22 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 8.5 | 0% | −3 pts | −3 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Henan FC O/U 2.5 | 0% | −21 pts | −31 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Henan FC O/U 1.5 | 0% | −48 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC O/U 0.5 | 100% | +37 pts | +13 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Henan FC (-3.5) | 0% | −4 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Henan FC (-4.5) | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC (-4.5) | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Henan FC (-5.5) | 0% | −47 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC (-5.5) | 0% | −47 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 4.5 | 0% | −47 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Henan FC O/U 0.5 | 0% | −81 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Henan FC O/U 3.5 | 0% | −47 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Henan FC O/U 4.5 | 0% | −50 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Henan FC O/U 5.5 | 0% | −48 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC O/U 2.5 | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC O/U 3.5 | 0% | −48 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC O/U 4.5 | 0% | −48 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC O/U 5.5 | 0% | −48 pts | −21 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Henan FC 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −52 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Henan FC 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −16 pts | −2 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Henan FC 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −48 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Henan FC 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −48 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +66 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −40 pts | −10 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in Second Half | 0% | −25 pts | −41 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −78 pts | +28 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −43 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −17 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −37 pts | −9 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 4.5 | 0% | −48 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Henan FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −62 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Henan FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −25 pts | −25 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Henan FC 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Henan FC 2nd Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −42 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −51 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC 2nd Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1d | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | SellUnder>99¢ | $1,267 | −$1 −0.1% | — | |
| 1d | mattjay | O/U 2.5 | SellUnder>99¢ | $1,849 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 1d | O/U 4.5 | SellUnder>99¢ | $1,499 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 1d | Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC (-1.5) | SellHenan FC>99¢ | $2,367 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 1d | Jackenxand | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder>99¢ | $9,990 | +$10 +0.1% | 4 |
| 1d | Flaznorp | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder98¢ → 100¢ | $2,129 | +$43 +2.0% | 4 |
| 1d | Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC (-1.5) | BuyHenan FC93¢ → 100¢ | $2,204 | +$166 +7.5% | 4 | |
| 1d | UpTheBlues6 fills | O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder50¢ → 100¢ | $7,133 | +$7,226 +101% | 4 |
| 1d | Flaznorp2 fills | Tianjin Jinmen Hu FC (-1.5) | BuyHenan FC85¢ → 100¢ | $3,005 | +$545 +18% | 4 |
| 1d | Flaznorp | Henan FC (-2.5) | BuyTianjin Jinmen Hu FC>99¢ | $4,176 | +$4 +0.1% | 4 |
| 1d | Flaznorp | O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder53¢ → 100¢ | $1,143 | +$1,014 +89% | 4 |
| 1d | GoalLineGhost | O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder51¢ → 100¢ | $1,020 | +$980 +96% | 4 |
| 1d | UpTheBlues | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder99¢ → 100¢ | $1,332 | +$20 +1.5% | 4 |
| 1d | Flaznorp | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver66¢ → 0¢ | $1,225 | −$1,225 −100% | 4 |
| 1d | chongchong37 | O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder33¢ → 100¢ | $1,541 | +$3,061 +199% | 4 |
| 1d | GoalLineGhost2 fills | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder89¢ → 100¢ | $3,554 | +$441 +12% | 4 |
| 1d | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder60¢ → 100¢ | $2,000 | +$1,333 +67% | 4 | |
| 1d | Magnabelli | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver77¢ → 0¢ | $3,996 | −$3,996 −100% | 4 |
| 1d | bluemario | O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder25¢ → 100¢ | $1,255 | +$3,768 +300% | 4 |
| 1d | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder96¢ → 100¢ | $1,440 | +$60 +4.2% | 4 | |
| 1d | UpTheBlues | Henan FC (-1.5) | BuyTianjin Jinmen Hu FC79¢ → 100¢ | $1,390 | +$369 +27% | 4 |
| 1d | Shimi1234 | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver44¢ → 0¢ | $1,700 | −$1,700 −100% | 4 |
| 1d | Favorable-Pepper-Brushing | O/U 0.5 | BuyOver93¢ → 100¢ | $4,762 | +$358 +7.5% | 6 |
| 1d | fhfdj541459 | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder52¢ → 100¢ | $2,000 | +$1,821 +91% | 14 |
| 1d | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder52¢ → 100¢ | $2,719 | +$2,510 +92% | 14 | |
| 1d | ferrariChampions20262 fills | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder51¢ → 100¢ | $2,910 | +$2,796 +96% | 14 |
| 1d | Telawin | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver50¢ → 0¢ | $6,000 | −$6,000 −100% | 14 |
| 1d | hanlun | Henan FC (-2.5) | BuyTianjin Jinmen Hu FC91¢ → 100¢ | $3,814 | +$377 +9.9% | 7 |
More markets for the Chinese Super League game, scheduled for October 16 at 7:35 AM ET.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 0¢ for O/U 1.5 means the market gives it about 0%.