Polymarket · SportsClosed
Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Game 2 Winner | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Game 1 Winner | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Match Winner | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 2.5 Games | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Game Handicap: AUR (-1.5) vs Tundra Esports (+1.5) | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Beat Roshan | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Any Player Ultra Kill | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Beat Roshan | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 64.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 61.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 49.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 62.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Rampage | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 63.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 65.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 66.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Rampage | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Ultra Kill | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 65.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 64.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 66.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 55.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 59.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 61.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 56.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 57.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 62.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 60.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 63.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 50.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| First Blood in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 51.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 51.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 52.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 58.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 49.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 53.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 54.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 50.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 67.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 69.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 68.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 70.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 72.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 73.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 75.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 74.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 71.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 55.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 56.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 48.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 47.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 59.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 58.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 60.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 57.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 67.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 69.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 68.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 70.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 72.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 71.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Ends in Daytime | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 53.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 54.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 52.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| First Blood in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Destroy Barracks | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Ends in Daytime | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Destroy Barracks | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 54.5 in Game 3? | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 53.5 in Game 3? | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 51.5 in Game 3? | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 50.5 in Game 3? | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 52.5 in Game 3? | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| First Blood in Game 3? | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Ends in Daytime | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Beat Roshan | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Destroy Barracks | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Any Player Ultra Kill | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Any Player Rampage | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 147d | zhaoyue8 | Game 1 Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $30,388 | −$30 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | Game Handicap: AUR (-1.5) vs Tundra Esports (+1.5) | SellAurora>99¢ | $2,256 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 147d | Game 2 Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $4,097 | −$4 −0.1% | — | |
| 147d | Match Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $7,203 | −$7 −0.1% | — | |
| 147d | giaksa | Game 2 Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $5,127 | −$5 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | hansj | Game 2 Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $2,997 | −$3 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | iammillionaire | Match Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $4,789 | −$5 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | Game 2 Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $1,748 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 147d | Match Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $1,748 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 147d | Somber-Bill | Game 2 Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $1,084 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | Canine-Charter | Game 2 Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $1,119 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | Hkora | Game 2 Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $1,145 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | canoflanagan | Game 2 Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $4,995 | −$5 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | Game 2 Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $3,216 | −$3 −0.1% | — | |
| 147d | Cheerful-Tanktop | Match Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $1,570 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | ValidRelic | Match Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $1,721 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | 5054JLhuy | Match Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $5,435 | −$5 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | ChimpanziniBanini | Game 2 Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $1,019 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | pa88ther | Game 2 Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $4,508 | −$5 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | kutsumiakia | Game 2 Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $1,030 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | Game 2 Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $1,273 | −$1 −0.1% | — | |
| 147d | Match Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $7,194 | −$7 −0.1% | — | |
| 147d | ebashubukov | Game 2 Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $2,547 | −$3 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | Game 2 Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $1,952 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 147d | Game 2 Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $1,733 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 147d | Warm-Chest | Game 2 Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $1,262 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | GeorgeRe | Game 2 Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $9,324 | −$9 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | notailnotail | Game 2 Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $9,206 | −$9 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | Match Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $1,967 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 147d | Game 2 Winner | SellAurora99¢ → 100¢ | $2,383 | −$24 −1.0% | — | |
| 147d | Game 2 Winner | SellAurora99¢ → 100¢ | $4,369 | −$44 −1.0% | — | |
| 147d | Excentrico | Game 2 Winner | SellAurora99¢ → 100¢ | $2,265 | −$23 −1.0% | — |
| 147d | Dearest-Urge9 fills | Match Winner | BuyAurora82¢ → 100¢ | $23,651 | +$5,057 +21% | 10 |
| 147d | pa88ther | Game 2 Winner | BuyAurora99¢ → 100¢ | $3,648 | +$40 +1.1% | 4 |
| 147d | LinkE5 | Game 1 Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $17,870 | −$18 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | howtoplaydota | Game 2 Winner | BuyAurora75¢ → 100¢ | $1,125 | +$375 +33% | 12 |
| 147d | notailnotail | Game 2 Winner | BuyAurora61¢ → 100¢ | $1,096 | +$695 +63% | 14 |
| 147d | Game 2 Winner | BuyAurora49¢ → 100¢ | $1,400 | +$1,448 +103% | 14 | |
| 147d | canoflanagan | Game 2 Winner | BuyAurora43¢ → 100¢ | $1,351 | +$1,787 +132% | 14 |
| 147d | notailnotail | Game 2 Winner | BuyTundra Esports64¢ → 0¢ | $1,126 | −$1,126 −100% | 14 |
| 147d | Game 2 Winner | BuyTundra Esports54¢ → 0¢ | $1,500 | −$1,500 −100% | 14 | |
| 147d | giaksa | Game 2 Winner | BuyAurora46¢ → 100¢ | $2,350 | +$2,782 +118% | 14 |
| 147d | giaksa | Game 1 Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $5,489 | −$5 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | 0xf3ce…a57a2 fills | Game 2 Winner | BuyTundra Esports67¢ → 0¢ | $7,588 | −$7,588 −100% | 14 |
| 147d | steamforever | Game 2 Winner | BuyAurora45¢ → 100¢ | $1,780 | +$2,175 +122% | 14 |
| 147d | dudebro3 fills | Game 2 Winner | BuyAurora45¢ → 100¢ | $6,512 | +$8,094 +124% | 14 |
| 147d | daddybetting | Game 2 Winner | BuyTundra Esports60¢ → 0¢ | $1,827 | −$1,827 −100% | 14 |
| 147d | Game 2 Winner | BuyAurora45¢ → 100¢ | $2,000 | +$2,413 +121% | 14 | |
| 147d | ThreeLions2 fills | Game 2 Winner | BuyAurora50¢ → 100¢ | $8,271 | +$8,355 +101% | 14 |
| 147d | Roulette1 | Game 2 Winner | BuyTundra Esports56¢ → 0¢ | $6,134 | −$6,134 −100% | 14 |
| 147d | Game 2 Winner | BuyTundra Esports57¢ → 0¢ | $3,000 | −$3,000 −100% | 14 | |
| 147d | zhaoyue8 | Game 2 Winner | BuyAurora44¢ → 100¢ | $3,620 | +$4,612 +127% | 14 |
| 147d | Excentrico | Game 1 Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $1,493 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | Game 1 Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $2,997 | −$3 −0.1% | — | |
| 147d | hansj | Game 2 Winner | BuyTundra Esports59¢ → 0¢ | $1,180 | −$1,180 −100% | 14 |
| 147d | Game 2 Winner | BuyAurora47¢ → 100¢ | $16,090 | +$18,160 +113% | 14 | |
| 147d | Dearest-Urge | Match Winner | BuyTundra Esports26¢ → 0¢ | $1,300 | −$1,300 −100% | 14 |
| 147d | Ariel7772 fills | Game 2 Winner | BuyTundra Esports54¢ → 0¢ | $3,000 | −$3,000 −100% | 14 |
| 147d | steamforever | Game 1 Winner | SellAurora>99¢ | $2,188 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | what-the-dog-doin | Game 2 Winner | BuyAurora49¢ → 100¢ | $2,988 | +$3,084 +103% | 14 |
This market refers to the Dota 2 Lower Bracket Quarterfinals 1 match between Aurora and Tundra Esports in the DreamLeague Playoffs, initially scheduled for May 22 at 1:30PM ET. This market will resolve to "Aurora" if Aurora win the match against Tundra Esports. This market will resolve to "Tundra Esports" if Tundra Esports win the match against Aurora. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or is delayed beyond 7 days from the scheduled date without a winner determined, this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one team wins due to the opponent's forfeiture, disqualification, or walkover, this market will resolve to the team who wins. If the match ends in a forfeit, disqualification, or walkover (team withdraws before the start and the other wins automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The resolution source for this market will be official information from https://www.dotabuff.com. However, if https://www.dotabuff.com has not published final results within 2 hours after the event’s conclusion, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead including video evidence. In cases where a team’s listed name includes minor discrepancies from the resolution source, this market will resolve based on the underlying real-world match rather than exact name matching. Recognizable abbreviations, alternate or erroneous spellings, sponsor tags, affiliate or academy designations, regional identifiers, and minor formatting differences will be treated as referring to the same team, provided the intended team can be clearly and uniquely identified within the relevant competition. If a listed team name has no reasonable connection to any participating team, or if it matches or could reasonably refer to another team in the same competition such that the intended team cannot be unambiguously determined, this market will resolve 50-50.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 100¢ for Game 2 Winner means the market gives it about 100%.