Polymarket · SportsClosed
Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match Winner | 100% | +47 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Game 1 Winner | 100% | +45 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Game 2 Winner | 0% | −52 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 2.5 Games | 100% | +51 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 65.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 68.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 71.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 66.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 67.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 72.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 70.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 69.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Beat Roshan | 100% | +47 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 86.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 95.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 92.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 84.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 74.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 75.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 73.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 76.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 82.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 78.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 80.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 79.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 81.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 77.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 58.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 57.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 59.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 60.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 63.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 61.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 64.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 62.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Game Handicap: Nem (-1.5) vs Zero Tenacity (+1.5) | 0% | −33 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Rampage | 0% | −26 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| First Blood in Game 3? | 0% | −1 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 54.5 in Game 2? | 100% | +50 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 51.5 in Game 2? | 100% | +50 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Destroy Barracks | 0% | −27 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 55.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 87.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 88.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 90.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 91.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 89.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 93.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 94.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Ultra Kill | 0% | −30 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Ends in Daytime | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Destroy Barracks | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| First Blood in Game 2? | 100% | +50 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 56.5 in Game 2? | 100% | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0¢ · 100¢ (100¢) | $0 | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 52.5 in Game 2? | 100% | +50 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 54.5 in Game 1? | 100% | +50 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 53.5 in Game 2? | 100% | +50 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| First Blood in Game 1? | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 53.5 in Game 1? | 100% | +50 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 52.5 in Game 1? | 100% | +50 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 51.5 in Game 3? | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 53.5 in Game 3? | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 50.5 in Game 2? | 100% | +50 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 51.5 in Game 1? | 100% | +50 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 54.5 in Game 3? | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 50.5 in Game 1? | 100% | +50 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 50.5 in Game 3? | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 52.5 in Game 3? | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Ends in Daytime | 100% | +49 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Beat Roshan | 100% | +71 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Destroy Barracks | 0% | −27 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Ultra Kill | 0% | −30 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Rampage | 0% | −26 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Ends in Daytime | 100% | +49 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Beat Roshan | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Ultra Kill | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Rampage | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 55.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Game Handicap: Z10 (-1.5) vs Team Nemesis (+1.5) | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 56.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 59.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 62.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 61.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 57.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 60.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 63.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 58.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 65.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 69.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 70.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 66.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 64.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 67.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 68.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 72.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 74.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 71.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 75.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 77.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 73.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 76.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 82.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 79.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 81.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 78.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 80.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 83.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 85.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 163d | chw7951 | Match Winner | SellTeam Nemesis>99¢ | $1,682 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 163d | Mimiza | Match Winner | SellTeam Nemesis>99¢ | $1,075 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 163d | Rodromeister10 | Match Winner | SellTeam Nemesis>99¢ | $1,027 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 163d | GeorgeRe | Match Winner | SellTeam Nemesis>99¢ | $1,503 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 163d | Match Winner | SellTeam Nemesis>99¢ | $3,738 | −$4 −0.1% | — | |
| 163d | YXT7777777 | Match Winner | SellTeam Nemesis>99¢ | $3,028 | −$3 −0.1% | — |
| 163d | 0x913c…39b3 | Match Winner | SellTeam Nemesis99¢ → 100¢ | $1,428 | −$14 −1.0% | — |
| 163d | ggwp-cs22 fills | Match Winner | BuyTeam Nemesis97¢ → 100¢ | $3,665 | +$115 +3.1% | 5 |
| 163d | hff. | Match Winner | BuyTeam Nemesis96¢ → 100¢ | $1,415 | +$62 +4.4% | 5 |
| 163d | Match Winner | BuyZero Tenacity28¢ → 0¢ | $1,000 | −$1,000 −100% | 14 | |
| 163d | Straight-Recipient | Match Winner | SellTeam Nemesis72¢ → 100¢ | $2,670 | −$1,055 −40% | — |
| 164d | 0x913c…39b3 | Match Winner | SellZero Tenacity79¢ → 0¢ | $1,060 | +$1,060 +100% | — |
| 164d | 0xf3ce…a57a | Match Winner | BuyTeam Nemesis42¢ → 100¢ | $2,094 | +$2,917 +139% | 14 |
| 164d | vrooomvrooom | Match Winner | BuyZero Tenacity61¢ → 0¢ | $1,389 | −$1,389 −100% | 14 |
| 164d | Match Winner | BuyZero Tenacity57¢ → 0¢ | $2,953 | −$2,953 −100% | 14 | |
| 164d | hiltonas | Game 2 Winner | BuyZero Tenacity>99¢ | $3,767 | +$10 +0.3% | 4 |
| 164d | Emethod | Game 2 Winner | BuyZero Tenacity99¢ → 100¢ | $3,016 | +$20 +0.7% | 4 |
| 164d | Happy-Go-Lucky-Nestling | Match Winner | BuyZero Tenacity47¢ → 0¢ | $1,000 | −$1,000 −100% | 17 |
| 164d | canoflanagan | Game 2 Winner | BuyZero Tenacity54¢ → 100¢ | $1,000 | +$865 +87% | 14 |
| 164d | Straight-Recipient | Game 2 Winner | SellTeam Nemesis73¢ → 0¢ | $1,247 | +$1,247 +100% | — |
| 164d | Straight-Recipient | Game 2 Winner | BuyTeam Nemesis74¢ → 0¢ | $1,306 | −$1,306 −100% | 13 |
| 164d | Game 2 Winner | BuyTeam Nemesis53¢ → 0¢ | $1,059 | −$1,059 −100% | 14 | |
| 164d | Rodromeister10 | Game 1 Winner | SellTeam Nemesis>99¢ | $1,076 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 164d | GeorgeRe | Game 1 Winner | SellTeam Nemesis>99¢ | $1,469 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 164d | ArtemHr17 | Game 1 Winner | SellTeam Nemesis>99¢ | $1,189 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 164d | ggwp-cs22 fills | Game 1 Winner | BuyTeam Nemesis98¢ → 100¢ | $2,464 | +$60 +2.4% | 5 |
| 164d | Happy-Go-Lucky-Nestling | Game 1 Winner | BuyZero Tenacity48¢ → 0¢ | $1,000 | −$1,000 −100% | 17 |
This market refers to the Dota 2 match between Team Nemesis and Zero Tenacity in the 1win Essence Group B, initially scheduled for May 6 at 8:00AM ET. This market will resolve to "Team Nemesis" if Team Nemesis win the match against Zero Tenacity. This market will resolve to "Zero Tenacity" if Zero Tenacity win the match against Team Nemesis. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or is delayed beyond 7 days from the scheduled date without a winner determined, this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one team wins due to the opponent's forfeiture, disqualification, or walkover, this market will resolve to the team who wins. If the match ends in a forfeit, disqualification, or walkover (team withdraws before the start and the other wins automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The resolution source for this market will be official information from https://www.dotabuff.com. However, if https://www.dotabuff.com has not published final results within 2 hours after the event’s conclusion, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead including video evidence. In cases where a team’s listed name includes minor discrepancies from the resolution source, this market will resolve based on the underlying real-world match rather than exact name matching. Recognizable abbreviations, alternate or erroneous spellings, sponsor tags, affiliate or academy designations, regional identifiers, and minor formatting differences will be treated as referring to the same team, provided the intended team can be clearly and uniquely identified within the relevant competition. If a listed team name has no reasonable connection to any participating team, or if it matches or could reasonably refer to another team in the same competition such that the intended team cannot be unambiguously determined, this market will resolve 50-50.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 100¢ for Match Winner means the market gives it about 100%.