Loading your workspacePreparing the page and its market data.
Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| O/U 3.5 | 100% | +46 pts | +51 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 4.5 | 100% | +66 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 5.5 | 0% | −19 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Feyenoord Rotterdam (-1.5) | 100% | +44 pts | +63 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 1.5 | 100% | +10 pts | +49 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Feyenoord Rotterdam (-2.5) | 100% | +64 pts | +74 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score | 0% | −60 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 6.5 | 0% | −8 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 100% | +75 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 2.5 | 100% | +25 pts | +49 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 0.5 | 100% | +2 pts | +48 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 7.5 | 0% | −7 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 4.5 | 0% | −46 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Feyenoord Rotterdam O/U 2.5 | 100% | +45 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +49 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Feyenoord Rotterdam (-3.5) | 100% | +80 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| FC Utrecht (-1.5) | 0% | −3 pts | −18 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Feyenoord Rotterdam (-4.5) | 100% | +86 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Feyenoord Rotterdam O/U 1.5 | 100% | +20 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 8.5 | 0% | −25 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −7 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Utrecht O/U 1.5 | 0% | −24 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Feyenoord Rotterdam O/U 4.5 | 100% | +53 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +17 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Feyenoord Rotterdam O/U 3.5 | 100% | +69 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| FC Utrecht O/U 2.5 | 0% | −15 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Feyenoord Rotterdam 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 100% | +80 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Feyenoord Rotterdam 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +63 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Feyenoord Rotterdam 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −46 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Utrecht (-2.5) | 0% | −1 pts | −15 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Utrecht 2nd Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | 0 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Utrecht O/U 0.5 | 0% | −62 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Feyenoord Rotterdam O/U 5.5 | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +37 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| FC Utrecht O/U 3.5 | 0% | −31 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Feyenoord Rotterdam 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +53 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in First Half | 0% | −23 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Utrecht 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | 0 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Feyenoord Rotterdam (-5.5) | 0% | −12 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Feyenoord Rotterdam O/U 0.5 | 100% | +21 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| FC Utrecht O/U 4.5 | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Utrecht O/U 5.5 | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Utrecht 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −31 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Utrecht 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −47 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in Second Half | 0% | −33 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +12 pts | +50 pts | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −35 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Feyenoord Rotterdam 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +20 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Feyenoord Rotterdam 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +54 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| FC Utrecht 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −42 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Utrecht 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −51 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Utrecht (-3.5) | 0% | −1 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Utrecht (-4.5) | 0% | −12 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Utrecht (-5.5) | 0% | −12 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Utrecht 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 4.5 | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Feyenoord Rotterdam 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −20 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Feyenoord Rotterdam 2nd Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Utrecht 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27d | Advanced-Volcano | O/U 0.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,670 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 27d | stefan168 | O/U 4.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $2,252 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 27d | Exalted-Evocation | Feyenoord Rotterdam (-2.5) | SellFeyenoord Rotterdam>99¢ | $2,997 | −$3 −0.1% | — |
| 27d | Insecure-Glucose | O/U 3.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,116 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 27d | Cold-Beech-Ability | O/U 4.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $8,570 | −$9 −0.1% | — |
| 27d | O/U 5.5 | BuyOver55¢ → 0¢ | $1,300 | −$1,300 −100% | 4 | |
| 27d | UpTheBlues2 fills | O/U 7.5 | BuyUnder91¢ → 100¢ | $2,258 | +$230 +10% | 4 |
| 27d | MarinM | O/U 4.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,099 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 27d | UpTheBlues | O/U 6.5 | BuyUnder81¢ → 100¢ | $1,134 | +$266 +23% | 4 |
| 27d | Rocky31 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (-2.5) | BuyFeyenoord Rotterdam85¢ → 100¢ | $1,499 | +$265 +18% | 4 |
| 27d | ARocky33 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (-2.5) | BuyFeyenoord Rotterdam85¢ → 100¢ | $1,499 | +$265 +18% | 4 |
| 27d | antoniodu30 | O/U 1.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $2,499 | −$3 −0.1% | — |
| 27d | 1st Half O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,514 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 27d | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,539 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 27d | stefan168 | O/U 4.5 | BuyOver71¢ → 100¢ | $1,600 | +$654 +41% | 4 |
| 27d | austr | O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,598 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 27d | Didokk | 1st Half O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,751 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 27d | Feyenoord Rotterdam O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,998 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 27d | UpTheBlues | O/U 5.5 | BuyUnder51¢ → 100¢ | $1,581 | +$1,519 +96% | 4 |
| 27d | Exalted-Evocation | Feyenoord Rotterdam (-2.5) | BuyFeyenoord Rotterdam71¢ → 100¢ | $2,136 | +$864 +40% | 4 |
| 27d | Didokk | 1st Half O/U 2.5 | BuyOver68¢ → 100¢ | $1,192 | +$561 +47% | 4 |
| 27d | 0x75B0deb4f24fe1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (-2.5) | BuyFeyenoord Rotterdam72¢ → 100¢ | $1,013 | +$394 +39% | 4 |
| 27d | johnevergreen | O/U 1.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,868 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 27d | stefan168 | O/U 5.5 | BuyOver49¢ → 0¢ | $3,000 | −$3,000 −100% | 4 |
| 27d | austr | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver88¢ → 100¢ | $1,408 | +$192 +14% | 4 |
| 27d | Tianhe | FC Utrecht (-1.5) | BuyFeyenoord Rotterdam98¢ → 100¢ | $1,377 | +$28 +2.0% | 4 |
| 27d | ferrariChampions20262 fills | O/U 3.5 | BuyOver52¢ → 100¢ | $9,829 | +$8,945 +91% | 14 |
| 27d | 0x75B0deb4f24fe13 fills | Feyenoord Rotterdam (-1.5) | BuyFeyenoord Rotterdam55¢ → 100¢ | $4,929 | +$4,086 +83% | 14 |
| 27d | ferrariChampions2026 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (-1.5) | BuyFeyenoord Rotterdam53¢ → 100¢ | $1,901 | +$1,685 +89% | 14 |
| 27d | 0xc3ed…9f79 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (-1.5) | SellFC Utrecht47¢ → 0¢ | $1,470 | +$1,470 +100% | — |
| 27d | sergiuschz | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver90¢ → 100¢ | $1,890 | +$210 +11% | 7 |
| 27d | 0xc3ed…9f79 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (-1.5) | BuyFC Utrecht48¢ → 0¢ | $1,500 | −$1,500 −100% | 14 |
| 27d | Noisy-Rating | Both Teams to Score | BuyYes60¢ → 0¢ | $1,600 | −$1,600 −100% | 14 |
| 27d | Imperturbable-Reminder | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder50¢ → 0¢ | $1,050 | −$1,050 −100% | 14 |
| 27d | ferrariChampions2026 | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder50¢ → 0¢ | $1,530 | −$1,530 −100% | 14 |
| 27d | omnibus-076daa | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder49¢ → 0¢ | $3,181 | −$3,181 −100% | 14 |
| 27d | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver92¢ → 100¢ | $2,333 | +$203 +8.7% | 6 | |
| 27d | antoniodu30 | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver91¢ → 100¢ | $2,285 | +$216 +9.5% | 6 |
More markets for the Eredivisie game, scheduled for September 20 at 6:15 AM ET.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 100¢ for O/U 3.5 means the market gives it about 100%.