Loading your workspacePreparing the page and its market data.
Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kylian Mbappé: 2+ goals | 100% | +66 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Kylian Mbappé: 1+ goals | 100% | +33 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Kylian Mbappé: 3+ goals | 0% | −11 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Michael Olise: 1+ goals | 0% | −42 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Michael Olise: 1+ assists | 100% | +65 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Ousmane Dembélé: 1+ goals | 100% | +61 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Désiré Doué: 1+ goals | 0% | −25 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Ousmane Dembélé: 2+ goals | 0% | −23 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Michael Olise: 2+ goals | 0% | −8 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Michael Olise: 2+ assists | 100% | +93 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Michael Olise: 3+ goals | 0% | −3 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Kylian Mbappé: 1+ assists | 0% | −16 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bradley Barcola: 1+ goals | 0% | −21 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Ousmane Dembélé: 1+ assists | 100% | +68 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Kylian Mbappé: 2+ assists | 0% | −4 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Marcus Thuram: 3+ goals | 0% | −4 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Maghnes Akliouche: 3+ goals | 0% | −3 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bradley Barcola: 1+ assists | 0% | −17 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Ousmane Dembélé: 3+ goals | 0% | −4 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bradley Barcola: 3+ goals | 0% | −3 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bradley Barcola: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rayan Cherki: 3+ goals | 0% | −3 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Désiré Doué: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | −46 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Ousmane Dembélé: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Kylian Mbappé: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Marcus Thuram: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | −45 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Ousmane Dembélé: 2+ assists | 0% | −5 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Désiré Doué: 3+ goals | 0% | −25 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta: 3+ goals | 0% | −12 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Warren Zaïre-Emery: 3+ goals | 0% | −12 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Désiré Doué: 1+ assists | 0% | −15 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rayan Cherki: 1+ assists | 0% | −13 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Warren Zaïre-Emery: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rayan Cherki: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Adrien Rabiot: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Michael Olise: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Maghnes Akliouche: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bradley Barcola: 2+ goals | 0% | −12 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Adrien Rabiot: 1+ assists | 0% | −11 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bradley Barcola: 2+ assists | 0% | −12 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rayan Cherki: 1+ goals | 0% | −18 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Désiré Doué: 1+ shots | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Adrien Rabiot: 1+ shots | 100% | +53 pts | — | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Rayan Cherki: 1+ shots | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Marcus Thuram: 1+ goals | 0% | −23 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Désiré Doué: 3+ shots | 0% | −32 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Adrien Rabiot: 2+ shots | 0% | −29 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Désiré Doué: 2+ goals | 0% | −12 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Kylian Mbappé: 1+ goals + assists | 100% | +60 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Bradley Barcola: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | −39 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Adrien Rabiot: 1+ goals | 0% | −11 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Fahad Talib: 2+ saves | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rayan Cherki: 2+ shots | 0% | −43 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Maghnes Akliouche: 1+ goals | 0% | −24 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Michael Olise: 1+ goals + assists | 100% | +51 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta: 1+ goals | 0% | −26 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bradley Barcola: 1+ shots | 100% | +51 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Michael Olise: 1+ shots on target | 0% | −23 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Rayan Cherki: 3+ shots | 0% | −45 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Bradley Barcola: 2+ shots | 0% | −44 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Bradley Barcola: 4+ shots | 0% | −28 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rayan Cherki: 2+ goals | 0% | −12 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Fahad Talib: 5+ saves | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Fahad Talib: 4+ saves | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Kylian Mbappé: 1+ shots on target | 100% | +51 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Fahad Talib: 3+ saves | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bradley Barcola: 5+ shots | 0% | −23 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Maghnes Akliouche: 5+ shots | 0% | −17 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta: 1+ assists | 0% | −15 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Kylian Mbappé: 2+ goals + assists | 100% | +52 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Michael Olise: 2+ goals + assists | 100% | +53 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Warren Zaïre-Emery: 2+ shots | 0% | −39 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Désiré Doué: 1+ shots on target | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Adrien Rabiot: 2+ assists | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Désiré Doué: 2+ shots | 0% | −42 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta: 2+ goals | 0% | −25 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Maghnes Akliouche: 2+ assists | 0% | −12 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Maghnes Akliouche: 2+ shots | 0% | −44 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Marcus Thuram: 1+ assists | 0% | −14 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Adrien Rabiot: 3+ shots | 0% | −19 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Kylian Mbappé: 2+ shots on target | 100% | +52 pts | — | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Warren Zaïre-Emery: 2+ goals | 0% | −3 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Warren Zaïre-Emery: 1+ shots | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Adrien Rabiot: 5+ shots | 0% | −11 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Maghnes Akliouche: 1+ assists | 0% | −16 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Kylian Mbappé: 3+ shots on target | 100% | +53 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Rayan Cherki: 2+ assists | 0% | −9 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Warren Zaïre-Emery: 3+ shots | 0% | −22 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bradley Barcola: 1+ shots on target | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Bradley Barcola: 2+ shots on target | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Bradley Barcola: 3+ shots on target | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Bradley Barcola: 4+ shots on target | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Désiré Doué: 2+ shots on target | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Désiré Doué: 3+ shots on target | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Désiré Doué: 4+ shots on target | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta: 1+ shots on target | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta: 2+ shots on target | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta: 3+ shots on target | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta: 4+ shots on target | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Kylian Mbappé: 4+ shots on target | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Maghnes Akliouche: 1+ shots on target | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Maghnes Akliouche: 2+ shots on target | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Maghnes Akliouche: 3+ shots on target | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Maghnes Akliouche: 4+ shots on target | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Marcus Thuram: 1+ shots on target | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Marcus Thuram: 2+ shots on target | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Marcus Thuram: 3+ shots on target | 0% | −19 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Marcus Thuram: 4+ shots on target | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Michael Olise: 2+ shots on target | 0% | −27 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Michael Olise: 4+ shots on target | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Ousmane Dembélé: 1+ shots on target | 100% | +52 pts | — | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Ousmane Dembélé: 2+ shots on target | 100% | +74 pts | — | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Ousmane Dembélé: 3+ shots on target | 0% | −14 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Ousmane Dembélé: 4+ shots on target | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Rayan Cherki: 1+ shots on target | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Rayan Cherki: 2+ shots on target | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Rayan Cherki: 3+ shots on target | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Rayan Cherki: 4+ shots on target | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Warren Zaïre-Emery: 1+ shots on target | 0% | −29 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Mike Maignan: 2+ saves | 0% | −42 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Mike Maignan: 3+ saves | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Mike Maignan: 4+ saves | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Mike Maignan: 5+ saves | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Désiré Doué: 4+ shots | 0% | −26 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Désiré Doué: 5+ shots | 0% | −20 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Maghnes Akliouche: 1+ shots | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Maghnes Akliouche: 3+ shots | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Kylian Mbappé: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Michael Olise: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Ousmane Dembélé: 2+ goals + assists | 100% | +52 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Ousmane Dembélé: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Adrien Rabiot: 4+ shots | 0% | −12 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Adrien Rabiot: 1+ shots on target | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Adrien Rabiot: 3+ shots on target | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Adrien Rabiot: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Adrien Rabiot: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Maghnes Akliouche: 2+ goals | 0% | −12 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Warren Zaïre-Emery: 2+ shots on target | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Warren Zaïre-Emery: 3+ shots on target | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bradley Barcola: 3+ shots | 0% | −36 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Rayan Cherki: 5+ shots | 0% | −27 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Désiré Doué: 2+ assists | 0% | −12 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta: 2+ assists | 0% | −12 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Marcus Thuram: 2+ assists | 0% | −25 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Warren Zaïre-Emery: 2+ assists | 0% | −12 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bradley Barcola: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Désiré Doué: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | −39 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Désiré Doué: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Maghnes Akliouche: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | −39 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Maghnes Akliouche: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Maghnes Akliouche: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Marcus Thuram: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Marcus Thuram: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Marcus Thuram: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rayan Cherki: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | −39 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rayan Cherki: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rayan Cherki: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Warren Zaïre-Emery: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | −39 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Warren Zaïre-Emery: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Adrien Rabiot: 2+ goals | 0% | −12 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Warren Zaïre-Emery: 5+ shots | 0% | −6 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Ousmane Dembélé: 1+ goals + assists | 100% | +51 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Marcus Thuram: 2+ goals | 0% | −12 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Adrien Rabiot: 3+ goals | 0% | −3 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Warren Zaïre-Emery: 1+ goals | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Maghnes Akliouche: 4+ shots | 0% | −26 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rayan Cherki: 4+ shots | 0% | −31 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Warren Zaïre-Emery: 1+ assists | 0% | −8 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Warren Zaïre-Emery: 4+ shots | 0% | −15 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Michael Olise: 3+ shots on target | 0% | −15 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Désiré Doué: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bradley Barcola: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Warren Zaïre-Emery: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | −38 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Adrien Rabiot: 2+ shots on target | 0% | −5 pts | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Adrien Rabiot: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | −47 pts | — | <1¢ · 1¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 116d | NiNo999 | Kylian Mbappé: 2+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $13,875 | −$14 −0.1% | — |
| 116d | aghiles22 | Michael Olise: 1+ assists | SellYes>99¢ | $1,523 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 116d | Kylian Mbappé: 3+ goals | SellNo>99¢ | $3,662 | −$4 −0.1% | — | |
| 116d | Courageous-Comedy | Ousmane Dembélé: 1+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $1,581 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 116d | suntori | Kylian Mbappé: 2+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $1,439 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 116d | Michael Olise: 1+ goals | BuyNo>99¢ | $1,229 | +$1 +0.1% | 4 | |
| 116d | Spherical-Ovary | Kylian Mbappé: 1+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $4,899 | −$5 −0.1% | — |
| 116d | Ousmane Dembélé: 1+ goals | BuyYes>99¢ | $1,050 | +$1 +0.1% | 4 | |
| 116d | Krisask | Kylian Mbappé: 2+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $1,249 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 116d | Zany-Leptocephalus-Activation | Kylian Mbappé: 2+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $1,594 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 116d | crumbl | Kylian Mbappé: 2+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $2,029 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 116d | PrvMx | Kylian Mbappé: 2+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $4,737 | −$5 −0.1% | — |
| 116d | qwe258 | Kylian Mbappé: 2+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $4,995 | −$5 −0.1% | — |
| 116d | ahalil | Kylian Mbappé: 2+ goals | SellYes99¢ → 100¢ | $3,875 | −$39 −1.0% | — |
| 116d | Costly-Evening | Kylian Mbappé: 2+ goals | SellYes99¢ → 100¢ | $1,028 | −$10 −1.0% | — |
| 116d | degenor | Kylian Mbappé: 2+ goals | SellYes99¢ → 100¢ | $8,256 | −$83 −1.0% | — |
| 116d | hitjnn214 | Michael Olise: 1+ assists | BuyYes>99¢ | $2,235 | +$2 +0.1% | 4 |
| 116d | crumbl | Kylian Mbappé: 1+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $4,995 | −$5 −0.1% | — |
| 116d | ahalil2 fills | Kylian Mbappé: 2+ goals | BuyYes38¢ → 100¢ | $4,299 | +$6,968 +162% | 14 |
| 116d | johndegen | Kylian Mbappé: 1+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $1,491 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 116d | Partial-Neglect | Kylian Mbappé: 1+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $1,587 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 116d | Rastaramps | Kylian Mbappé: 1+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $3,027 | −$3 −0.1% | — |
| 116d | meenave | Michael Olise: 1+ assists | SellYes99¢ → 100¢ | $1,679 | −$17 −1.0% | — |
| 116d | qwe258 | Kylian Mbappé: 1+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $12,964 | −$13 −0.1% | — |
| 116d | Michael Olise: 1+ assists | SellYes>99¢ | $1,193 | −$4 −0.3% | — | |
| 116d | Ruperrt | Kylian Mbappé: 1+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $1,491 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 116d | bigmeth | Kylian Mbappé: 1+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $1,243 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 116d | Used-Behest | Kylian Mbappé: 2+ goals | BuyYes73¢ → 100¢ | $2,000 | +$751 +38% | 4 |
| 116d | Khalipa | Michael Olise: 1+ assists | SellYes99¢ → 100¢ | $1,034 | −$8 −0.8% | — |
| 116d | Kylian Mbappé: 1+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $1,011 | −$1 −0.1% | — | |
| 116d | Used-Behest | Kylian Mbappé: 1+ goals | SellYes99¢ → 100¢ | $5,469 | −$55 −1.0% | — |
| 116d | Kylian Mbappé: 1+ goals | SellYes99¢ → 100¢ | $1,908 | −$19 −1.0% | — | |
| 116d | Foxy.02 | Kylian Mbappé: 1+ goals | SellYes99¢ → 100¢ | $3,109 | −$31 −1.0% | — |
| 116d | Michael Olise: 1+ assists | BuyYes97¢ → 100¢ | $1,406 | +$41 +2.9% | 4 | |
| 116d | Growing-Toughguy | Kylian Mbappé: 1+ goals | SellYes99¢ → 100¢ | $10,887 | −$110 −1.0% | — |
| 116d | Growing-Toughguy4 fills | Kylian Mbappé: 1+ goals | BuyYes69¢ → 100¢ | $7,550 | +$3,447 +46% | 4 |
| 116d | Used-Behest | Kylian Mbappé: 1+ goals | BuyYes72¢ → 100¢ | $3,958 | +$1,566 +40% | 4 |
| 116d | Foxy.02 | Kylian Mbappé: 1+ goals | BuyYes75¢ → 100¢ | $1,600 | +$531 +33% | 4 |
| 116d | Michael Olise: 1+ goals | BuyNo54¢ → 100¢ | $5,400 | +$4,600 +85% | 14 | |
| 116d | degenor | Kylian Mbappé: 2+ goals | BuyYes36¢ → 100¢ | $1,632 | +$2,901 +178% | 14 |
| 116d | Lexington | Michael Olise: 1+ goals | BuyNo54¢ → 100¢ | $1,153 | +$982 +85% | 14 |
| 116d | sss.tier | Kylian Mbappé: 2+ goals | BuyYes36¢ → 100¢ | $1,890 | +$3,360 +178% | 14 |
| 116d | sss.tier | Michael Olise: 1+ goals | BuyYes46¢ → 0¢ | $1,955 | −$1,955 −100% | 14 |
| 116d | Spherical-Ovary | Kylian Mbappé: 1+ goals | BuyYes70¢ → 100¢ | $3,445 | +$1,459 +42% | 20 |
| 116d | Rastaramps | Kylian Mbappé: 1+ goals | BuyYes69¢ → 100¢ | $2,100 | +$930 +44% | 14 |
| 116d | jugy062 fills | Michael Olise: 1+ goals | BuyNo55¢ → 100¢ | $4,915 | +$4,021 +82% | 14 |
| 116d | PrvMx | Kylian Mbappé: 2+ goals | BuyYes37¢ → 100¢ | $1,751 | +$2,991 +171% | 14 |
| 116d | Kylian Mbappé: 1+ goals | BuyYes68¢ → 100¢ | $12,494 | +$5,879 +47% | 14 | |
| 116d | oafloaf | Kylian Mbappé: 1+ goals | BuyYes68¢ → 100¢ | $1,000 | +$471 +47% | 14 |
| 116d | Winning2... | Kylian Mbappé: 2+ goals | BuyYes35¢ → 100¢ | $1,225 | +$2,275 +186% | 14 |
| 116d | Lexington | Kylian Mbappé: 2+ goals | BuyNo65¢ → 0¢ | $1,150 | −$1,150 −100% | 14 |
| 116d | jugy062 fills | Kylian Mbappé: 2+ goals | BuyNo65¢ → 0¢ | $3,537 | −$3,537 −100% | 14 |
| 116d | Partial-Neglect | Kylian Mbappé: 1+ goals | BuyYes68¢ → 100¢ | $1,080 | +$508 +47% | 14 |
| 116d | NiNo9992 fills | Kylian Mbappé: 3+ goals | BuyYes16¢ → 0¢ | $5,000 | −$5,000 −100% | 14 |
| 116d | NiNo999 | Kylian Mbappé: 2+ goals | BuyYes36¢ → 100¢ | $5,000 | +$8,889 +178% | 14 |
| 116d | Kylian Mbappé: 2+ goals | BuyYes35¢ → 100¢ | $11,720 | +$22,185 +189% | 14 | |
| 116d | AhghastBog | Désiré Doué: 1+ goals | BuyNo69¢ → 100¢ | $1,151 | +$517 +45% | 14 |
| 116d | purplegatto | Kylian Mbappé: 1+ goals | BuyYes68¢ → 100¢ | $1,246 | +$586 +47% | 14 |
| 116d | Olderbroo | Marcus Thuram: 3+ goals | BuyNo99¢ → 100¢ | $1,577 | +$16 +1.0% | 4 |
| 116d | MatGinsa | Maghnes Akliouche: 3+ goals | BuyNo99¢ → 100¢ | $1,602 | +$16 +1.0% | 4 |
Player prop markets for the FIFA World Cup game between France and Iraq, scheduled for June 22 at 5:00 PM ET.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 100¢ for Kylian Mbappé: 2+ goals means the market gives it about 100%.