Loading your workspacePreparing the page and its market data.
Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Lamine Yamal: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 3+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Mikel Oyarzabal: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Lamine Yamal: 3+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Lamine Yamal: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Mikel Oyarzabal: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Mikel Oyarzabal: 3+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Lamine Yamal: 1+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 1+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ shots | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Nico Williams: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Ferrán Torres: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Lamine Yamal: 1+ shots | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Mikel Oyarzabal: 1+ shots | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 2+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 2+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Mikel Oyarzabal: 1+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 3+ shots | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| João Félix: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 2+ shots | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Lamine Yamal: 4+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Lamine Yamal: 3+ shots | 100% | — | — | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 4+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Lamine Yamal: 2+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Ramos: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 1+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rafael Leão: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Cucurella: 1+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Lamine Yamal: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rodri: 1+ shots | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| João Félix: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Dani Olmo: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Mikel Oyarzabal: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 19¢ | — | ended |
| Ferrán Torres: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Nuno Mendes: 1+ shots | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Ferrán Torres: 3+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 18¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Ramos: 3+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 1+ shots | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Nico Williams: 3+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Mikel Oyarzabal: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 5+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Pedro Neto: 1+ shots | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Mikel Merino: 1+ goals | 100% | — | — | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Ferrán Torres: 2+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Mikel Oyarzabal: 2+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · 19¢ | — | ended |
| Mikel Oyarzabal: 2+ shots | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| João Cancelo: 1+ shots | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Alex Baena: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Renato Veiga: 1+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Nico Williams: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 2+ shots on target | 100% | — | — | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Dani Olmo: 1+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 1+ shots | 0% | — | — | <1¢ · 20¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| Pedro Neto: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Lamine Yamal: 5+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 19¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Pau Cubarsí: 1+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Ramos: 1+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Aymeric Laporte: 1+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Cucurella: 1+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Renato Veiga: 1+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 19¢ | — | ended |
| Dani Olmo: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Diogo Costa: 4+ saves | 100% | — | — | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ shots on target | 100% | — | — | 81¢ · 100¢ (19¢) | — | ended |
| Mikel Oyarzabal: 4+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Lamine Yamal: 1+ shots on target | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Ramos: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Pedro Neto: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Ramos: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Mikel Oyarzabal: 1+ shots on target | 100% | — | — | 81¢ · 100¢ (19¢) | — | ended |
| Aymeric Laporte: 2+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Renato Veiga: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Nuno Mendes: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 3+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Lamine Yamal: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Ferrán Torres: 1+ assists | 100% | — | — | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Alex Baena: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Mikel Merino: 3+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 11¢ | — | ended |
| Francisco Conceição: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 10¢ | — | ended |
| Nico Williams: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 11¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 5+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Ramos: 4+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 5+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 9¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 3+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Nico Williams: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Cucurella: 2+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Aymeric Laporte: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Pau Cubarsí: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Renato Veiga: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Fabián Ruiz: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 11¢ | — | ended |
| Francisco Conceição: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Mikel Merino: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 11¢ | — | ended |
| Rafael Leão: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 18¢ | — | ended |
| Yeremi Pino: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 11¢ | — | ended |
| Alex Baena: 1+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Dani Olmo: 2+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · 19¢ | — | ended |
| Fabián Ruiz: 1+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| João Neves: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Pedri: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rodri: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Pedro Neto: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Ferrán Torres: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Diogo Costa: 2+ saves | 100% | — | — | 81¢ · 100¢ (19¢) | — | ended |
| Diogo Costa: 3+ saves | 100% | — | — | 81¢ · 100¢ (19¢) | — | ended |
| João Félix: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Aymeric Laporte: 1+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 19¢ | — | ended |
| Nuno Mendes: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Pau Cubarsí: 2+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Renato Veiga: 2+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · 19¢ | — | ended |
| Nico Williams: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Nico Williams: 4+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Ferrán Torres: 5+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 19¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 2+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Alex Baena: 3+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 11¢ | — | ended |
| Fabián Ruiz: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Dani Olmo: 3+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 13¢ | — | ended |
| Pau Cubarsí: 1+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Lamine Yamal: 2+ shots | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Ferrán Torres: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Mikel Oyarzabal: 5+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 19¢ | — | ended |
| Lamine Yamal: 3+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Nico Williams: 1+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Mikel Oyarzabal: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Lamine Yamal: 2+ shots on target | 100% | — | — | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Ferrán Torres: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 18¢ | — | ended |
| Diogo Costa: 5+ saves | 100% | +41 pts | — | 81¢ · 100¢ (19¢) | — | ended |
| Pedri: 1+ shots | 100% | — | — | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Rafael Leão: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Ferrán Torres: 4+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 19¢ | — | ended |
| Nico Williams: 1+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Nico Williams: 2+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · 19¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Ramos: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Nico Williams: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| David Raya: 2+ saves | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Ferrán Torres: 1+ goals + assists | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Ferrán Torres: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Mikel Oyarzabal: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Nico Williams: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Aymeric Laporte: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Cucurella: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Pau Cubarsí: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Renato Veiga: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Alex Baena: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 11¢ | — | ended |
| Fabián Ruiz: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Vitinha: 1+ shots | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Vitinha: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 19¢ | — | ended |
| Pedro Neto: 2+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rafael Leão: 1+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Dani Olmo: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Pedro Neto: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rafael Leão: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Nico Williams: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Ferrán Torres: 1+ shots | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Lamine Yamal: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Mikel Oyarzabal: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Yeremi Pino: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 14¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 4+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 19¢ | — | ended |
| João Cancelo: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Pedro Neto: 1+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Mikel Oyarzabal: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Mikel Oyarzabal: 3+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Ferrán Torres: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Ramos: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Ramos: 5+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 4+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Nico Williams: 5+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 3+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 4+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Ferrán Torres: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Ferrán Torres: 3+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Ferrán Torres: 4+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Ramos: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Ramos: 3+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 3+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Lamine Yamal: 4+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Mikel Oyarzabal: 4+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Nico Williams: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Nico Williams: 3+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| David Raya: 3+ saves | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| David Raya: 4+ saves | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| David Raya: 5+ saves | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Ferrán Torres: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Lamine Yamal: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Nico Williams: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Nico Williams: 4+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Aymeric Laporte: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 19¢ | — | ended |
| Aymeric Laporte: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Cucurella: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 18¢ | — | ended |
| Cucurella: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 19¢ | — | ended |
| Pau Cubarsí: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Aymeric Laporte: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Aymeric Laporte: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Cucurella: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Cucurella: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Pau Cubarsí: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Renato Veiga: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Aymeric Laporte: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Aymeric Laporte: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Cucurella: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Cucurella: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Cucurella: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Pau Cubarsí: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Pau Cubarsí: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Renato Veiga: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Renato Veiga: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| João Cancelo: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| João Neves: 1+ shots | 100% | — | — | 80¢ · 100¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| João Neves: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 19¢ | — | ended |
| João Neves: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Pedri: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Pedri: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Pedri: 4+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Pedro Neto: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Pedro Neto: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Pedro Neto: 4+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Rodri: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 19¢ | — | ended |
| Rodri: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 17¢ | — | ended |
| Rúben Dias: 1+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Rúben Dias: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Vitinha: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Alex Baena: 2+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · 19¢ | — | ended |
| Fabián Ruiz: 2+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · 19¢ | — | ended |
| Rafael Leão: 2+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · 19¢ | — | ended |
| João Cancelo: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| João Neves: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Nuno Mendes: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Pedri: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Pedro Neto: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Rodri: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Rúben Dias: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Vitinha: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Vitinha: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Alex Baena: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Alex Baena: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Alex Baena: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Dani Olmo: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Dani Olmo: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Dani Olmo: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Fabián Ruiz: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Fabián Ruiz: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Fabián Ruiz: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Pedro Neto: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Pedro Neto: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Pedro Neto: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rafael Leão: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Rafael Leão: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 102d | Cristiano Ronaldo: 2+ goals | SellNo>99¢ | $12,452 | −$12 −0.1% | — | |
| 102d | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyNo89¢ → 100¢ | $2,226 | +$275 +12% | 4 | |
| 102d | 0x903221b12 fills | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyNo91¢ → 100¢ | $4,541 | +$456 +10% | 4 |
| 102d | ethanaz | Cristiano Ronaldo: 2+ goals | BuyNo>99¢ | $24,806 | +$50 +0.2% | 4 |
| 102d | Lamine Yamal: 3+ goals | BuyNo98¢ → 100¢ | $1,952 | +$48 +2.5% | 4 | |
| 102d | button-clicker | Lamine Yamal: 2+ goals | BuyNo93¢ → 100¢ | $1,121 | +$84 +7.5% | 4 |
| 102d | button-clicker | Mikel Oyarzabal: 1+ goals | BuyNo54¢ → 100¢ | $3,004 | +$2,559 +85% | 4 |
| 102d | 4adiii | Mikel Oyarzabal: 1+ goals | BuyYes46¢ → 0¢ | $3,260 | −$3,260 −100% | 4 |
| 102d | 7634584894 | Lamine Yamal: 1+ goals | BuyYes35¢ → 0¢ | $2,500 | −$2,500 −100% | 14 |
| 102d | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyNo66¢ → 100¢ | $4,181 | +$2,154 +52% | 14 | |
| 102d | Lexington13 fills | Cristiano Ronaldo: 3+ goals | BuyNo98¢ → 100¢ | $23,180 | +$433 +1.9% | 5 |
| 102d | Bagwell3063 fills | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyNo66¢ → 100¢ | $4,883 | +$2,552 +52% | 12 |
| 102d | Wrong-Pod-Muscle | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | SellNo65¢ → 100¢ | $1,014 | −$546 −54% | — |
| 102d | lug | Lamine Yamal: 1+ goals | BuyNo66¢ → 100¢ | $2,970 | +$1,530 +52% | 14 |
| 102d | Lamine Yamal: 1+ goals | BuyYes35¢ → 0¢ | $1,131 | −$1,131 −100% | 14 | |
| 102d | Bruno Fernandes: 2+ shots | BuyYes55¢ → 0¢ | $8,747 | −$8,747 −100% | 14 | |
| 102d | Lamine Yamal: 1+ goals | BuyNo66¢ → 100¢ | $1,333 | +$687 +52% | 14 | |
| 102d | SHUTYOURMOUSE | Lamine Yamal: 1+ shots | BuyYes95¢ → 100¢ | $1,900 | +$100 +5.3% | 6 |
| 102d | Lexington2 fills | Lamine Yamal: 3+ goals | BuyNo98¢ → 100¢ | $3,515 | +$72 +2.0% | 5 |
| 102d | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyYes35¢ → 0¢ | $4,500 | −$4,500 −100% | 14 | |
| 102d | 0x89cd…4d7d | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyYes34¢ → 0¢ | $2,040 | −$2,040 −100% | 14 |
| 102d | marjowalikoks | Mikel Oyarzabal: 1+ goals | BuyYes41¢ → 0¢ | $2,968 | −$2,968 −100% | 14 |
| 102d | Jokerxing7 | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyYes34¢ → 0¢ | $12,844 | −$12,844 −100% | 14 |
| 102d | danielwolfmorales3pddb6dl6 | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyYes34¢ → 0¢ | $2,360 | −$2,360 −100% | 14 |
| 102d | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyYes34¢ → 0¢ | $8,500 | −$8,500 −100% | 14 | |
| 102d | OrwellFactory | Cristiano Ronaldo: 2+ goals | BuyNo93¢ → 100¢ | $4,180 | +$315 +7.5% | 6 |
| 102d | thecomplicatedguy | Lamine Yamal: 1+ goals | BuyYes35¢ → 0¢ | $4,200 | −$4,200 −100% | 14 |
| 102d | sbimbg | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyNo67¢ → 100¢ | $5,360 | +$2,640 +49% | 14 |
| 102d | mde4life1986 | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | SellNo66¢ → 100¢ | $13,200 | −$6,800 −52% | — |
| 102d | wessnipes | Lamine Yamal: 1+ goals | BuyNo66¢ → 100¢ | $2,000 | +$1,030 +52% | 14 |
| 102d | wessnipes | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyNo67¢ → 100¢ | $2,000 | +$985 +49% | 14 |
| 102d | ghrubba88 | Cristiano Ronaldo: 3+ goals | BuyNo98¢ → 100¢ | $2,080 | +$40 +1.9% | 5 |
| 102d | Smoggy-Horn | Mikel Oyarzabal: 1+ goals | BuyNo61¢ → 100¢ | $1,697 | +$1,085 +64% | 14 |
| 102d | ghrubba88 | Cristiano Ronaldo: 2+ goals | BuyNo93¢ → 100¢ | $1,349 | +$101 +7.5% | 6 |
| 102d | Smoggy-Horn | Cristiano Ronaldo: 2+ goals | BuyNo93¢ → 100¢ | $4,650 | +$350 +7.5% | 6 |
| 102d | Smoggy-Horn | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyNo67¢ → 100¢ | $3,350 | +$1,650 +49% | 14 |
| 102d | Substantial-Service | Lamine Yamal: 2+ goals | BuyNo92¢ → 100¢ | $1,109 | +$96 +8.7% | 7 |
| 102d | Substantial-Service | Cristiano Ronaldo: 3+ goals | BuyNo98¢ → 100¢ | $3,958 | +$89 +2.2% | 5 |
| 102d | ks2026 | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyYes34¢ → 0¢ | $2,000 | −$2,000 −100% | 14 |
| 102d | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyNo67¢ → 100¢ | $2,412 | +$1,188 +49% | 14 | |
| 102d | PleaseNoCopy | Lamine Yamal: 1+ goals | BuyNo65¢ → 100¢ | $4,004 | +$2,156 +54% | 14 |
| 102d | Mikel Oyarzabal: 1+ goals | BuyYes40¢ → 0¢ | $1,265 | −$1,265 −100% | 14 | |
| 102d | Lamine Yamal: 1+ goals | BuyYes35¢ → 0¢ | $2,552 | −$2,552 −100% | 14 | |
| 102d | Slippery-Joint | Lamine Yamal: 1+ goals | BuyYes35¢ → 0¢ | $1,500 | −$1,500 −100% | 14 |
| 102d | Serendipity995 | Lamine Yamal: 1+ goals | BuyYes35¢ → 0¢ | $2,500 | −$2,500 −100% | 14 |
| 102d | Serendipity995 | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyYes32¢ → 0¢ | $2,500 | −$2,500 −100% | 14 |
| 102d | Sore-Burial | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyNo68¢ → 100¢ | $7,006 | +$3,290 +47% | 14 |
| 102d | Zzzz873 fills | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyYes34¢ → 0¢ | $3,088 | −$3,088 −100% | 14 |
| 102d | SanglierMante | Cristiano Ronaldo: 3+ goals | BuyNo98¢ → 100¢ | $1,422 | +$28 +1.9% | 5 |
| 102d | couillefraisemax2 fills | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyYes34¢ → 0¢ | $3,567 | −$3,567 −100% | 14 |
| 102d | couillefraisemax | Cristiano Ronaldo: 2+ goals | BuyYes8¢ → 0¢ | $1,000 | −$1,000 −100% | 14 |
| 102d | couillefraisemax | Lamine Yamal: 1+ goals | BuyYes35¢ → 0¢ | $2,000 | −$2,000 −100% | 14 |
| 102d | fffffifa | Lamine Yamal: 1+ goals | BuyYes35¢ → 0¢ | $5,000 | −$5,000 −100% | 14 |
| 102d | fffffifa2 fills | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyYes34¢ → 0¢ | $5,000 | −$5,000 −100% | 14 |
| 102d | jws55556 | Lamine Yamal: 1+ goals | BuyYes35¢ → 0¢ | $3,500 | −$3,500 −100% | 14 |
| 102d | jws555562 fills | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyYes34¢ → 0¢ | $6,800 | −$6,800 −100% | 14 |
| 102d | Lamine Yamal: 2+ goals | BuyNo92¢ → 100¢ | $1,745 | +$152 +8.7% | 7 | |
| 102d | solanaenjoyer | Lamine Yamal: 1+ goals | BuyYes34¢ → 0¢ | $1,500 | −$1,500 −100% | 14 |
| 103d | Cristiano Ronaldo: 2+ goals | BuyNo93¢ → 100¢ | $2,040 | +$154 +7.5% | 6 | |
| 103d | Olderbroo | Ferrán Torres: 4+ goals + assists | BuyNo98¢ → 100¢ | $1,171 | +$24 +2.0% | 5 |
Player prop markets for the FIFA World Cup game between Portugal and Spain, scheduled for July 6 at 3:00 PM ET.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 0¢ for Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals means the market gives it about 0%.