Loading your workspacePreparing the page and its market data.
Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 3+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 1+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rafael Leão: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Ante Budimir: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Ivan Perišić: 1+ goals | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 2+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rafael Leão: 3+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Ivan Perišić: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 1+ shots | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 4+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Ramos: 1+ goals | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| João Félix: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 2+ shots | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ shots | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| João Félix: 3+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rafael Leão: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Ante Budimir: 1+ shots | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Ante Budimir: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Andrej Kramarić: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Ivan Perišić: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Marco Pašalić: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Nikola Vlašić: 4+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 2¢ | — | ended |
| Andrej Kramarić: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Toni Fruk: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Ante Budimir: 2+ shots | 100% | — | — | 81¢ · 100¢ (19¢) | — | ended |
| Ivan Perišić: 1+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Igor Matanović: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 2+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Francisco Conceição: 3+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Guedes: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Guedes: 3+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Igor Matanović: 3+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Ivan Perišić: 2+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Andrej Kramarić: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Andrej Kramarić: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Ante Budimir: 1+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 1+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 5+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Andrej Kramarić: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 19¢ | — | ended |
| Ivan Perišić: 1+ shots | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 2+ shots | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Nikola Vlašić: 1+ shots | 100% | — | — | 81¢ · 100¢ (19¢) | — | ended |
| João Félix: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Nikola Vlašić: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Marco Pašalić: 1+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Ante Budimir: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rafael Leão: 2+ shots | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Ante Budimir: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Nikola Vlašić: 1+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 4+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Igor Matanović: 4+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Ante Budimir: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 2+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 3+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Francisco Conceição: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 1+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Ivan Perišić: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Petar Musa: 3+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Ramos: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rafael Leão: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Francisco Conceição: 1+ shots | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Igor Matanović: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 5+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Andrej Kramarić: 3+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 9¢ | — | ended |
| Nikola Vlašić: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Igor Matanović: 1+ shots on target | 100% | — | — | 97¢ · 100¢ (3¢) | — | ended |
| Petar Musa: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Marco Pašalić: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Ivan Perišić: 4+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Rafael Leão: 1+ shots | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 5+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Ante Budimir: 4+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 19¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 3+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Ante Budimir: 2+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rafael Leão: 5+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Marco Pašalić: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 19¢ | — | ended |
| Diogo Costa: 3+ saves | 100% | — | — | 81¢ · 100¢ (19¢) | — | ended |
| Diogo Costa: 5+ saves | 100% | — | — | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Diogo Costa: 4+ saves | 100% | — | — | 81¢ · 100¢ (19¢) | — | ended |
| Ante Budimir: 3+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Francisco Conceição: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Francisco Conceição: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 12¢ | — | ended |
| Nikola Vlašić: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Petar Musa: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 16¢ | — | ended |
| Francisco Conceição: 5+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Igor Matanović: 1+ shots | 100% | — | — | 80¢ · 100¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| Marco Pašalić: 5+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Trincão: 1+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Ramos: 1+ shots on target | 100% | — | — | 80¢ · 100¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Guedes: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 9¢ | — | ended |
| Ivor Pandur: 2+ saves | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Ante Budimir: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals + assists | 100% | — | — | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Dominik Livaković: 3+ saves | 0% | −50 pts | −50 pts | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 1+ shots on target | 100% | — | — | 80¢ · 100¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| João Félix: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Ivan Perišić: 1+ shots on target | 100% | — | — | 80¢ · 100¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| Igor Matanović: 3+ shots | 100% | — | — | 80¢ · 100¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| Igor Matanović: 2+ shots | 100% | — | — | 80¢ · 100¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| Toni Fruk: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Ivan Perišić: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Trincão: 1+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Rafael Leão: 4+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ shots on target | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Marco Pašalić: 1+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Dominik Livaković: 2+ saves | 100% | +50 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| João Félix: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Ramos: 3+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Marco Pašalić: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Trincão: 3+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 15¢ | — | ended |
| Andrej Kramarić: 4+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Toni Fruk: 5+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Francisco Conceição: 4+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Guedes: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Trincão: 2+ goals | 0% | — | — | — · 16¢ | — | ended |
| Andrej Kramarić: 1+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Andrej Kramarić: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Andrej Kramarić: 5+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Ante Budimir: 5+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Francisco Conceição: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Guedes: 1+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Guedes: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Guedes: 4+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Guedes: 5+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Igor Matanović: 5+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 4+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Marco Pašalić: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Marco Pašalić: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Marco Pašalić: 4+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Nikola Vlašić: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Nikola Vlašić: 4+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Nikola Vlašić: 5+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Petar Musa: 1+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Petar Musa: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Petar Musa: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Petar Musa: 4+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Petar Musa: 5+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Toni Fruk: 1+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Toni Fruk: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Toni Fruk: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Toni Fruk: 4+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Trincão: 2+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Trincão: 3+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Trincão: 4+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Trincão: 5+ shots | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Andrej Kramarić: 1+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Andrej Kramarić: 2+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Marco Pašalić: 2+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Nikola Vlašić: 2+ assists | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Andrej Kramarić: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Andrej Kramarić: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Andrej Kramarić: 3+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Ante Budimir: 3+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Ante Budimir: 4+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 3+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 4+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 4+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Francisco Conceição: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Francisco Conceição: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Francisco Conceição: 3+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Guedes: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Guedes: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Guedes: 3+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Guedes: 4+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Ramos: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Ramos: 3+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Gonçalo Ramos: 4+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Igor Matanović: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Igor Matanović: 3+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Ivan Perišić: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 3+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 4+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Marco Pašalić: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Marco Pašalić: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Nikola Vlašić: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Nikola Vlašić: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Nikola Vlašić: 3+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Petar Musa: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Petar Musa: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Petar Musa: 3+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Rafael Leão: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Rafael Leão: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Rafael Leão: 3+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Rafael Leão: 4+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Toni Fruk: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Toni Fruk: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Toni Fruk: 3+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Trincão: 1+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Trincão: 2+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Trincão: 3+ shots on target | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Ivor Pandur: 3+ saves | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Ivor Pandur: 4+ saves | 0% | — | — | — · 18¢ | — | ended |
| Ivor Pandur: 5+ saves | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| José Sá: 2+ saves | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| José Sá: 3+ saves | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| José Sá: 4+ saves | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| José Sá: 5+ saves | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Andrej Kramarić: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Andrej Kramarić: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Ante Budimir: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Ante Budimir: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Ante Budimir: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Bruno Fernandes: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Cristiano Ronaldo: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Ivan Perišić: 1+ goals + assists | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Ivan Perišić: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Ivan Perišić: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| João Félix: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Marco Pašalić: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Marco Pašalić: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Nikola Vlašić: 1+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Nikola Vlašić: 2+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Nikola Vlašić: 3+ goals + assists | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Diogo Costa: 2+ saves | 100% | — | — | 80¢ · 100¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| Dominik Livaković: 4+ saves | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Dominik Livaković: 5+ saves | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 106d | WhenYouFindMe | Ante Budimir: 1+ shots | BuyYes>99¢ | $1,288 | +$1 +0.1% | 4 |
| 106d | WhenYouFindMe | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ shots | BuyYes>99¢ | $1,356 | +$1 +0.1% | 4 |
| 106d | Musty-Instrument | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $2,224 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 106d | Guai995321 | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $2,270 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 106d | DegenKingBetter | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $5,808 | −$6 −0.1% | — |
| 106d | 722772 | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $3,266 | −$3 −0.1% | — |
| 106d | Dreamwire | Cristiano Ronaldo: 3+ goals | BuyNo99¢ → 100¢ | $1,055 | +$6 +0.6% | 4 |
| 106d | juantuchonglai | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $1,674 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 106d | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $1,833 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 106d | Emircansahin | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $2,788 | −$3 −0.1% | — |
| 106d | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $7,205 | −$7 −0.1% | — | |
| 106d | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | SellYes>99¢ | $3,349 | −$3 −0.1% | — | |
| 106d | Slippery-Joint | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | SellYes99¢ → 100¢ | $3,453 | −$35 −1.0% | — |
| 106d | realunagi | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyNo86¢ → 0¢ | $1,000 | −$1,000 −100% | 4 |
| 106d | 0xA566b25CF7F6E288d55062b272DE | Ivan Perišić: 1+ goals | SellYes99¢ → 100¢ | $1,636 | −$17 −1.0% | — |
| 106d | shutitfatty2 fills | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | SellNo70¢ → 0¢ | $8,324 | +$8,324 +100% | — |
| 106d | Slippery-Joint | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyYes43¢ → 100¢ | $1,500 | +$1,988 +133% | 4 |
| 106d | Lexington | Rafael Leão: 1+ goals | BuyNo76¢ → 100¢ | $1,457 | +$460 +32% | 12 |
| 106d | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyYes44¢ → 100¢ | $7,920 | +$10,080 +127% | 14 | |
| 106d | JRC2 | Cristiano Ronaldo: 2+ goals | BuyYes14¢ → 0¢ | $1,397 | −$1,397 −100% | 14 |
| 106d | Rapid-Climate | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyYes44¢ → 100¢ | $2,200 | +$2,800 +127% | 14 |
| 106d | northerndancer | Cristiano Ronaldo: 2+ goals | BuyNo87¢ → 100¢ | $1,820 | +$272 +15% | 8 |
| 106d | shutitfatty | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyNo57¢ → 0¢ | $33,630 | −$33,630 −100% | 14 |
| 106d | oafloaf | Cristiano Ronaldo: 2+ goals | BuyNo87¢ → 100¢ | $2,010 | +$300 +15% | 8 |
| 106d | Zzzz874 fills | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyYes44¢ → 100¢ | $10,153 | +$13,022 +128% | 14 |
| 106d | gysh.qs | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyYes44¢ → 100¢ | $6,000 | +$7,636 +127% | 14 |
| 106d | Ivan Perišić: 1+ goals | BuyNo89¢ → 0¢ | $1,015 | −$1,015 −100% | 8 | |
| 106d | 0xb37b…e572 | João Félix: 4+ goals + assists | BuyNo97¢ → 100¢ | $1,245 | +$38 +3.1% | 5 |
| 106d | allanznama | Andrej Kramarić: 4+ goals + assists | BuyNo97¢ → 100¢ | $1,204 | +$37 +3.1% | 5 |
| 106d | 0x9d81…ce24 | Ante Budimir: 4+ goals + assists | BuyNo96¢ → 100¢ | $1,232 | +$51 +4.2% | 5 |
| 106d | lubnazz23 | Bruno Fernandes: 4+ goals + assists | BuyNo97¢ → 100¢ | $1,178 | +$36 +3.1% | 5 |
| 106d | Olderbroo | Cristiano Ronaldo: 4+ goals + assists | BuyNo98¢ → 100¢ | $1,127 | +$23 +2.0% | 5 |
| 106d | MatGinsa | Ivan Perišić: 4+ goals + assists | BuyNo98¢ → 100¢ | $1,156 | +$24 +2.0% | 5 |
| 106d | Lanncefy | João Félix: 4+ goals + assists | BuyNo98¢ → 100¢ | $1,153 | +$24 +2.0% | 5 |
| 106d | GregoryMeet | Marco Pašalić: 4+ goals + assists | BuyNo98¢ → 100¢ | $1,126 | +$23 +2.0% | 5 |
| 106d | Tommseast | Nikola Vlašić: 4+ goals + assists | BuyNo98¢ → 100¢ | $1,090 | +$22 +2.0% | 5 |
| 106d | Megaengan | Nikola Vlašić: 4+ goals + assists | BuyNo98¢ → 100¢ | $1,056 | +$22 +2.0% | 5 |
| 106d | Glideadam | Marco Pašalić: 4+ goals + assists | BuyNo98¢ → 100¢ | $1,050 | +$21 +2.0% | 5 |
| 106d | Middleatman | João Félix: 4+ goals + assists | BuyNo98¢ → 100¢ | $1,061 | +$22 +2.0% | 5 |
| 106d | qqweasa | Ivan Perišić: 4+ goals + assists | BuyNo98¢ → 100¢ | $1,029 | +$21 +2.0% | 5 |
| 106d | faemohr | Cristiano Ronaldo: 4+ goals + assists | BuyNo98¢ → 100¢ | $1,287 | +$26 +2.0% | 5 |
| 106d | clotild | Bruno Fernandes: 4+ goals + assists | BuyNo98¢ → 100¢ | $1,258 | +$26 +2.0% | 5 |
| 106d | rosettasteuber | Ante Budimir: 4+ goals + assists | BuyNo98¢ → 100¢ | $1,238 | +$25 +2.0% | 5 |
| 106d | Forceful-Heir | Andrej Kramarić: 4+ goals + assists | BuyNo98¢ → 100¢ | $1,244 | +$25 +2.0% | 5 |
| 106d | Burly-Granny | Igor Matanović: 3+ goals | BuyNo99¢ → 100¢ | $1,257 | +$14 +1.1% | 4 |
| 106d | Occasional-Flugelhorn | Gonçalo Guedes: 3+ goals | BuyNo99¢ → 100¢ | $1,253 | +$19 +1.5% | 5 |
| 106d | Vigilant-Clone | Francisco Conceição: 3+ goals | BuyNo99¢ → 100¢ | $1,265 | +$13 +1.0% | 4 |
| 106d | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyNo57¢ → 0¢ | $6,841 | −$6,841 −100% | 14 | |
| 106d | jhjhv16 | Cristiano Ronaldo: 3+ goals | BuyNo97¢ → 100¢ | $2,087 | +$56 +2.7% | 5 |
| 106d | sdfsdfgswef10 | Rafael Leão: 3+ goals | BuyNo99¢ → 100¢ | $2,011 | +$22 +1.1% | 4 |
| 106d | Lautrebhy | Cristiano Ronaldo: 4+ shots | BuyYes58¢ → 0¢ | $1,159 | −$1,159 −100% | 14 |
| 106d | Lustrous-Sideboard | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyYes44¢ → 100¢ | $1,080 | +$1,375 +127% | 17 |
| 106d | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyYes44¢ → 100¢ | $3,173 | +$4,040 +127% | 14 | |
| 106d | DegenKingBetter | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyYes43¢ → 100¢ | $2,500 | +$3,314 +133% | 14 |
| 106d | solanaenjoyer | Bruno Fernandes: 1+ goals | BuyYes25¢ → 0¢ | $2,000 | −$2,000 −100% | 14 |
| 106d | Emircansahin | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyYes43¢ → 100¢ | $1,200 | +$1,591 +133% | 14 |
| 106d | Sore-Burial | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyNo57¢ → 0¢ | $3,021 | −$3,021 −100% | 14 |
| 106d | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyNo57¢ → 0¢ | $1,325 | −$1,325 −100% | 14 | |
| 106d | jerekel | Cristiano Ronaldo: 2+ goals | BuyYes16¢ → 0¢ | $1,000 | −$1,000 −100% | 14 |
| 106d | Lupfy | Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals | BuyNo57¢ → 0¢ | $2,244 | −$2,244 −100% | 14 |
Player prop markets for the FIFA World Cup game between Portugal and Croatia, scheduled for July 2 at 7:00 PM ET.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 100¢ for Cristiano Ronaldo: 1+ goals means the market gives it about 100%.