Loading your workspacePreparing the page and its market data.
Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| O/U 2.5 | 100% | +43 pts | +46 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | $154K | ended |
| O/U 3.5 | 0% | −34 pts | −32 pts | — · <1¢ | $73.7K | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −72 pts | −72 pts | — · <1¢ | $31.8K | ended |
| O/U 0.5 | 100% | +5 pts | +7 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | $25K | ended |
| Both Teams to Score | 0% | −61 pts | −59 pts | — · <1¢ | $20.9K | ended |
| O/U 1.5 | 100% | +20 pts | +22 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | $13.1K | ended |
| Toulouse FC (-1.5) | 100% | +79 pts | +79 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | $7.92K | ended |
| Toulouse FC (-2.5) | 100% | +92 pts | +92 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | $4.1K | ended |
| Le Mans FC O/U 0.5 | 0% | −76 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | $3.4K | ended |
| O/U 4.5 | 0% | −17 pts | −15 pts | — · <1¢ | $3.33K | ended |
| O/U 5.5 | 0% | −7 pts | −6 pts | — · <1¢ | $3.1K | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −36 pts | −35 pts | — · <1¢ | $3.06K | ended |
| Le Mans FC O/U 1.5 | 0% | −39 pts | −51 pts | — · <1¢ | $2.11K | ended |
| Toulouse FC O/U 3.5 | 0% | −6 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | $1.84K | ended |
| Le Mans FC (-2.5) | 0% | −5 pts | −14 pts | — · <1¢ | $1.7K | ended |
| Le Mans FC (-3.5) | 0% | −11 pts | −13 pts | — · <1¢ | $1.4K | ended |
| Toulouse FC O/U 1.5 | 100% | +53 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | $1.31K | ended |
| Toulouse FC O/U 0.5 | 100% | +19 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | $1.09K | ended |
| Toulouse FC O/U 2.5 | 100% | +80 pts | +51 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | $945 | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 100% | +77 pts | +79 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | $524 | ended |
| Toulouse FC 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 100% | +50 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | $492 | ended |
| O/U 7.5 | 0% | −1 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | $255 | ended |
| Le Mans FC (-1.5) | 0% | −14 pts | −12 pts | — · <1¢ | $168 | ended |
| O/U 6.5 | 0% | −3 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | $124 | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −12 pts | −35 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −33 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | $90.5 | ended |
| Le Mans FC 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −45 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Toulouse FC 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −51 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Le Mans FC O/U 2.5 | 0% | −15 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | $58.8 | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −13 pts | −11 pts | — · <1¢ | $50 | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +19 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | $12 | ended |
| Toulouse FC (-5.5) | 0% | −12 pts | −12 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Le Mans FC (-4.5) | 0% | −12 pts | −12 pts | — · <1¢ | $5 | ended |
| Le Mans FC (-5.5) | 0% | −12 pts | −12 pts | — · <1¢ | $5 | ended |
| Toulouse FC (-3.5) | 0% | −3 pts | −13 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Toulouse FC (-4.5) | 0% | −12 pts | −13 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 8.5 | 0% | 0 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in First Half | 0% | −22 pts | −41 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 4.5 | 0% | −47 pts | −47 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Le Mans FC O/U 3.5 | 0% | −24 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Le Mans FC O/U 4.5 | 0% | −24 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Le Mans FC O/U 5.5 | 0% | −24 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Toulouse FC O/U 4.5 | 0% | −41 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Toulouse FC O/U 5.5 | 0% | −24 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Le Mans FC 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −25 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Le Mans FC 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −46 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Le Mans FC 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −47 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Toulouse FC 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −27 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Toulouse FC 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −50 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Toulouse FC 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −8 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in Second Half | 0% | −31 pts | −44 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +50 pts | +52 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 4.5 | 0% | −40 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Le Mans FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −53 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Le Mans FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −17 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Le Mans FC 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −49 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Le Mans FC 2nd Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −49 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Toulouse FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +41 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Toulouse FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +79 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Toulouse FC 2nd Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −49 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Toulouse FC 1st Half (-2.5) | 0% | −48 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Le Mans FC 1st Half (-2.5) | 0% | −46 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Toulouse FC 1st Half (-1.5) | 0% | −8 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Le Mans FC 1st Half (-1.5) | 0% | −7 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Toulouse FC 2nd Half (-2.5) | 100% | +50 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Toulouse FC 2nd Half (-1.5) | 100% | +50 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Le Mans FC 2nd Half (-1.5) | 0% | −50 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Le Mans FC 2nd Half (-2.5) | 0% | −50 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19h | O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,977 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 19h | MyBettingFuture | O/U 3.5 | SellUnder>99¢ | $1,113 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 19h | MyBettingFuture | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder99¢ → 100¢ | $1,103 | +$11 +1.0% | 4 |
| 19h | Flaznorp6 fills | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder82¢ → 100¢ | $17,931 | +$4,044 +23% | 22 |
| 19h | UpTheBlues | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder75¢ → 100¢ | $2,380 | +$798 +34% | 6 |
| 19h | Merc63 | O/U 2.5 | SellOver99¢ → 100¢ | $2,134 | −$22 −1.0% | — |
| 19h | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver99¢ → 100¢ | $4,954 | +$50 +1.0% | 4 | |
| 19h | UpTheBlues | Toulouse FC (-1.5) | BuyToulouse FC82¢ → 100¢ | $1,722 | +$378 +22% | 14 |
| 19h | Flaznorp4 fills | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder55¢ → 0¢ | $9,087 | −$9,087 −100% | 19 |
| 19h | O/U 2.5 | SellUnder60¢ → 0¢ | $2,177 | +$2,177 +100% | — | |
| 19h | torta.tech | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder87¢ → 100¢ | $1,730 | +$258 +15% | 5 |
| 19h | Flaznorp4 fills | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver95¢ → 100¢ | $14,012 | +$783 +5.6% | 5 |
| 19h | UpTheBlues | O/U 5.5 | BuyUnder98¢ → 100¢ | $2,988 | +$52 +1.7% | 5 |
| 20h | UpTheBlues | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder97¢ → 100¢ | $2,150 | +$66 +3.1% | 6 |
| 20h | Flaznorp2 fills | O/U 0.5 | BuyOver97¢ → 100¢ | $5,662 | +$182 +3.2% | 6 |
| 20h | Yawning-Chicken | O/U 0.5 | BuyOver96¢ → 100¢ | $1,368 | +$62 +4.5% | 5 |
| 20h | Flaznorp | O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder55¢ → 0¢ | $1,190 | −$1,190 −100% | 11 |
| 20h | 1st Half O/U 0.5 | BuyUnder>99¢ | $2,671 | +$3 +0.1% | 4 | |
| 20h | 0x8191…da724 fills | 1st Half O/U 0.5 | BuyUnder87¢ → 100¢ | $6,472 | +$988 +15% | 11 |
| 21h | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver57¢ → 100¢ | $1,198 | +$903 +75% | 15 | |
| 21h | Merc63 | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver58¢ → 100¢ | $1,250 | +$905 +72% | 15 |
| 22h | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder42¢ → 0¢ | $1,000 | −$1,000 −100% | 15 | |
| 1d | Favorable-Pepper-Brushing | Both Teams to Score | BuyYes65¢ → 0¢ | $2,857 | −$2,857 −100% | 25 |
| 1d | rfiens | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver61¢ → 100¢ | $5,422 | +$3,466 +64% | 17 |
More markets for the Ligue 1 game, scheduled for October 16 at 2:45 PM ET.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 100¢ for O/U 2.5 means the market gives it about 100%.