Loading your workspacePreparing the page and its market data.
Polymarket · SportsClosed
Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paris Saint-Germain FC O/U 1.5 | 100% | +33 pts | +27 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +55 pts | +53 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Paris Saint-Germain FC (-1.5) | 0% | −39 pts | −47 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Stade Rennais FC 1901 (-1.5) | 0% | −6 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 0.5 | 100% | +3 pts | +4 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | +38 pts | +40 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 3.5 | 100% | +55 pts | +52 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −19 pts | −42 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 2.5 | 100% | +33 pts | +30 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Paris Saint-Germain FC (-2.5) | 0% | −22 pts | −27 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 4.5 | 0% | −26 pts | −29 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Stade Rennais FC 1901 (-2.5) | 0% | −3 pts | −38 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 5.5 | 0% | −13 pts | −15 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Stade Rennais FC 1901 O/U 2.5 | 0% | −11 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 1.5 | 100% | +14 pts | +14 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Stade Rennais FC 1901 O/U 0.5 | 100% | +32 pts | +35 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Stade Rennais FC 1901 O/U 1.5 | 100% | +68 pts | +73 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Paris Saint-Germain FC O/U 2.5 | 0% | −39 pts | −45 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Paris Saint-Germain FC O/U 0.5 | 100% | +10 pts | +25 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Paris Saint-Germain FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +63 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Stade Rennais FC 1901 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −46 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Paris Saint-Germain FC 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −65 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +21 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in First Half | 0% | −25 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Paris Saint-Germain FC 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −26 pts | −31 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Stade Rennais FC 1901 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +60 pts | +65 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in Second Half | 0% | −34 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Stade Rennais FC 1901 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −48 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Stade Rennais FC 1901 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +91 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +13 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +43 pts | +52 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −30 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Paris Saint-Germain FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +27 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54d | O/U 4.5 | SellUnder>99¢ | $7,221 | −$7 −0.1% | — | |
| 54d | O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $4,229 | −$4 −0.1% | — | |
| 54d | Pupikoko | O/U 3.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $3,596 | −$4 −0.1% | — |
| 54d | Stade Rennais FC 1901 (-1.5) | BuyParis Saint-Germain FC>99¢ | $3,425 | +$3 +0.1% | 4 | |
| 54d | crumbl | Both Teams to Score | SellYes>99¢ | $1,998 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 54d | swisstony9 fills | Paris Saint-Germain FC O/U 1.5 | BuyOver99¢ → 100¢ | $131,645 | +$1,350 +1.0% | 4 |
| 54d | UpTheBlues2 fills | Paris Saint-Germain FC (-1.5) | BuyStade Rennais FC 190195¢ → 100¢ | $6,241 | +$301 +4.8% | 4 |
| 54d | Paris Saint-Germain FC O/U 1.5 | SellOver99¢ → 100¢ | $1,671 | −$17 −1.0% | — | |
| 54d | swisstony2 fills | Stade Rennais FC 1901 O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder83¢ → 100¢ | $5,742 | +$1,143 +20% | 4 |
| 54d | swisstony2 fills | Stade Rennais FC 1901 (-1.5) | BuyParis Saint-Germain FC95¢ → 100¢ | $36,516 | +$1,758 +4.8% | 4 |
| 54d | Syrrok9 fills | Paris Saint-Germain FC O/U 1.5 | BuyOver96¢ → 100¢ | $49,995 | +$2,144 +4.3% | 4 |
| 54d | Paris Saint-Germain FC O/U 1.5 | BuyOver95¢ → 100¢ | $10,618 | +$547 +5.1% | 4 | |
| 54d | negoze | Paris Saint-Germain FC O/U 1.5 | BuyOver95¢ → 100¢ | $1,006 | +$53 +5.3% | 4 |
| 54d | fifa07012 fills | Paris Saint-Germain FC O/U 1.5 | BuyOver94¢ → 100¢ | $22,387 | +$1,376 +6.1% | 4 |
| 54d | Stade Rennais FC 1901 (-1.5) | BuyParis Saint-Germain FC96¢ → 100¢ | $1,920 | +$80 +4.2% | 4 | |
| 54d | Paris Saint-Germain FC O/U 1.5 | BuyOver90¢ → 100¢ | $2,858 | +$318 +11% | 4 | |
| 54d | UpTheBlues7 fills | Stade Rennais FC 1901 (-1.5) | BuyParis Saint-Germain FC93¢ → 100¢ | $16,077 | +$1,170 +7.3% | 4 |
| 54d | Yawning-Chicken | Paris Saint-Germain FC O/U 1.5 | BuyOver90¢ → 100¢ | $3,674 | +$408 +11% | 4 |
| 54d | O/U 3.5 | BuyOver98¢ → 100¢ | $1,092 | +$23 +2.1% | 4 | |
| 54d | Yawning-Chicken2 fills | Stade Rennais FC 1901 (-1.5) | BuyParis Saint-Germain FC93¢ → 100¢ | $12,617 | +$927 +7.4% | 4 |
| 54d | Sofiazinha9 fills | Paris Saint-Germain FC O/U 1.5 | BuyOver78¢ → 100¢ | $16,913 | +$4,654 +28% | 4 |
| 54d | swisstony5 fills | Stade Rennais FC 1901 (-2.5) | BuyParis Saint-Germain FC99¢ → 100¢ | $18,802 | +$269 +1.4% | 4 |
| 54d | Tv12345 | Both Teams to Score | SellYes>99¢ | $1,998 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 54d | Both Teams to Score | SellYes>99¢ | $3,524 | −$4 −0.1% | — | |
| 54d | swisstony5 fills | Both Teams to Score | BuyYes89¢ → 100¢ | $19,196 | +$2,494 +13% | 8 |
| 54d | Sofiazinha | O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $6,383 | −$6 −0.1% | — |
| 54d | GoalLineGhost | O/U 3.5 | BuyOver62¢ → 100¢ | $1,133 | +$694 +61% | 4 |
| 54d | Both Teams to Score | BuyYes99¢ → 100¢ | $2,179 | +$22 +1.0% | 4 | |
| 54d | Both Teams to Score | BuyYes96¢ → 100¢ | $3,840 | +$180 +4.7% | 4 | |
| 54d | Both Teams to Score | BuyYes97¢ → 100¢ | $6,997 | +$198 +2.8% | 4 | |
| 54d | Both Teams to Score | BuyYes98¢ → 100¢ | $12,227 | +$190 +1.6% | 4 | |
| 54d | GoalLineGhost2 fills | Stade Rennais FC 1901 (-2.5) | BuyParis Saint-Germain FC97¢ → 100¢ | $4,258 | +$151 +3.5% | 4 |
| 54d | fifa07012 fills | Both Teams to Score | BuyYes99¢ → 100¢ | $7,920 | +$80 +1.0% | 4 |
| 54d | Tv12345 | Both Teams to Score | BuyYes98¢ → 100¢ | $1,960 | +$40 +2.0% | 4 |
| 54d | Both Teams to Score | BuyYes98¢ → 100¢ | $3,457 | +$71 +2.0% | 4 | |
| 54d | crumbl | Both Teams to Score | BuyYes98¢ → 100¢ | $1,960 | +$40 +2.0% | 4 |
| 54d | Sofiazinha | Both Teams to Score | BuyYes95¢ → 100¢ | $4,922 | +$232 +4.7% | 4 |
| 54d | Growing-Toughguy | O/U 2.5 | SellOver99¢ → 100¢ | $1,208 | −$12 −1.0% | — |
| 54d | Sofiazinha2 fills | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver98¢ → 100¢ | $4,428 | +$74 +1.7% | 4 |
| 54d | 1st Half O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder99¢ → 100¢ | $1,283 | +$13 +1.0% | 4 | |
| 54d | NordhavenCap | Both Teams to Score | BuyYes84¢ → 100¢ | $1,388 | +$265 +19% | 4 |
| 54d | GoalLineGhost | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder72¢ → 0¢ | $1,379 | −$1,379 −100% | 4 |
| 54d | UpTheBlues3 fills | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder63¢ → 0¢ | $4,957 | −$4,957 −100% | 4 |
| 54d | swisstony2 fills | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder69¢ → 0¢ | $2,994 | −$2,994 −100% | 4 |
| 54d | UpTheBlues4 fills | O/U 5.5 | BuyUnder97¢ → 100¢ | $6,924 | +$212 +3.1% | 4 |
| 54d | Both Teams to Score | SellYes53¢ → 100¢ | $1,060 | −$940 −89% | — | |
| 54d | GoalLineGhost3 fills | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder88¢ → 100¢ | $4,665 | +$639 +14% | 4 |
| 54d | swisstony | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder90¢ → 100¢ | $1,272 | +$141 +11% | 4 |
| 54d | GoalLineGhost2 fills | O/U 5.5 | BuyUnder90¢ → 100¢ | $3,115 | +$343 +11% | 4 |
| 54d | UpTheBlues | Both Teams to Score | BuyNo33¢ → 0¢ | $1,419 | −$1,419 −100% | 4 |
| 54d | Muxau2 fills | Stade Rennais FC 1901 (-1.5) | BuyParis Saint-Germain FC60¢ → 100¢ | $2,382 | +$1,618 +68% | 4 |
| 54d | swisstony | Paris Saint-Germain FC O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder78¢ → 100¢ | $1,754 | +$495 +28% | 4 |
| 54d | 1st Half O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder>99¢ | $4,995 | +$5 +0.1% | 4 | |
| 54d | KevinEZM427 | Both Teams to Score | BuyYes83¢ → 100¢ | $3,000 | +$614 +20% | 4 |
| 54d | gggggggyq | Stade Rennais FC 1901 (-1.5) | SellParis Saint-Germain FC68¢ → 100¢ | $2,931 | −$1,403 −48% | — |
| 54d | spendingmoney4 fills | 1st Half O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder98¢ → 100¢ | $21,632 | +$415 +1.9% | 4 |
| 54d | Sofiazinha5 fills | 1st Half O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder98¢ → 100¢ | $15,899 | +$263 +1.7% | 4 |
| 54d | Hard-Ironclad | 1st Half O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder98¢ → 100¢ | $1,225 | +$25 +2.0% | 4 |
| 54d | Yawning-Chicken | 1st Half O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder96¢ → 100¢ | $2,216 | +$92 +4.2% | 4 |
| 54d | swisstony2 fills | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | BuyOver>99¢ | $10,529 | +$37 +0.4% | 4 |
More markets for the Ligue 1 game, scheduled for August 23 at 2:45 PM ET.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 100¢ for Paris Saint-Germain FC O/U 1.5 means the market gives it about 100%.