Loading your workspacePreparing the page and its market data.
Polymarket · SportsClosed
Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| O/U 4.5 | 0% | −18 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 2.5 | 100% | +41 pts | +49 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 1.5 | 100% | +18 pts | +48 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 3.5 | 0% | −36 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Racing Club de Lens (-1.5) | 0% | −24 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +25 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 0.5 | 100% | +5 pts | +48 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | +38 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Racing Club de Lens (-2.5) | 0% | −10 pts | −47 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Racing Club de Lens O/U 0.5 | 100% | +17 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 5.5 | 0% | −8 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −38 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Racing Club de Lens O/U 1.5 | 0% | −51 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Strasbourg Alsace (-1.5) | 0% | −11 pts | −47 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Strasbourg Alsace O/U 1.5 | 100% | +63 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −14 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in First Half | 0% | −22 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Strasbourg Alsace O/U 0.5 | 100% | +27 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Racing Club de Lens 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +45 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −50 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Strasbourg Alsace O/U 2.5 | 0% | −13 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Strasbourg Alsace 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −42 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Strasbourg Alsace (-2.5) | 0% | −3 pts | −47 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Racing Club de Lens O/U 2.5 | 0% | −24 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in Second Half | 0% | −33 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +51 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| RC Strasbourg Alsace 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +50 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| RC Strasbourg Alsace 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −22 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Racing Club de Lens 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −35 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +49 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| RC Strasbourg Alsace 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +50 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Racing Club de Lens 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −49 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Racing Club de Lens 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −49 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49d | 0x8191…da72 | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder84¢ → 100¢ | $1,307 | +$249 +19% | 4 |
| 49d | Rude-Alien | O/U 1.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $5,353 | −$5 −0.1% | — |
| 49d | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder97¢ → 100¢ | $4,289 | +$130 +3.0% | 4 | |
| 49d | O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,942 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 49d | Flaznorp | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver>99¢ | $7,357 | +$18 +0.2% | 4 |
| 49d | Flaznorp | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder59¢ → 0¢ | $1,291 | −$1,291 −100% | 4 |
| 49d | Flaznorp | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder89¢ → 100¢ | $2,812 | +$348 +12% | 4 |
| 49d | Flaznorp2 fills | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder98¢ → 100¢ | $4,047 | +$83 +2.0% | 4 |
| 49d | UpTheBlues | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder52¢ → 0¢ | $1,060 | −$1,060 −100% | 4 |
| 49d | UpTheBlues2 fills | Racing Club de Lens (-1.5) | BuyRC Strasbourg Alsace94¢ → 100¢ | $3,348 | +$219 +6.5% | 4 |
| 49d | kmak1 | O/U 3.5 | SellUnder81¢ → 100¢ | $11,355 | −$2,635 −23% | — |
| 49d | GoalLineGhost | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder81¢ → 100¢ | $1,252 | +$294 +23% | 4 |
| 49d | shiniandugou | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder39¢ → 0¢ | $1,391 | −$1,391 −100% | 4 |
| 49d | bluemario5 fills | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder37¢ → 0¢ | $10,956 | −$10,956 −100% | 4 |
| 49d | Corrupt-Horn | O/U 2.5 | SellOver98¢ → 100¢ | $1,216 | −$25 −2.0% | — |
| 49d | UpTheBlues | Racing Club de Lens (-2.5) | BuyRC Strasbourg Alsace97¢ → 100¢ | $1,351 | +$42 +3.1% | 4 |
| 49d | kmak12 fills | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder54¢ → 100¢ | $15,000 | +$12,979 +87% | 4 |
| 49d | Cgpnike89 | O/U 1.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,036 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 49d | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder90¢ → 100¢ | $3,643 | +$405 +11% | 4 | |
| 49d | Racing Club de Lens O/U 0.5 | SellOver99¢ → 100¢ | $3,087 | −$31 −1.0% | — | |
| 49d | UpTheBlues | O/U 5.5 | BuyUnder96¢ → 100¢ | $1,418 | +$59 +4.2% | 4 |
| 49d | Magnabelli | O/U 0.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $4,060 | −$4 −0.1% | — |
| 49d | bluemario | O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder14¢ → 0¢ | $1,290 | −$1,290 −100% | 4 |
| 49d | 1st Half O/U 0.5 | BuyOver66¢ → 100¢ | $4,758 | +$2,451 +52% | 4 | |
| 49d | Unlucky-Soul2 fills | 1st Half O/U 0.5 | BuyUnder33¢ → 0¢ | $4,820 | −$4,820 −100% | 4 |
| 49d | Racing Club de Lens O/U 0.5 | BuyOver75¢ → 100¢ | $2,339 | +$780 +33% | 4 | |
| 49d | Magnabelli2 fills | O/U 0.5 | BuyOver91¢ → 100¢ | $3,700 | +$364 +9.8% | 4 |
| 49d | Rude-Alien | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver75¢ → 100¢ | $4,000 | +$1,358 +34% | 4 |
| 49d | Flaznorp | O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder22¢ → 0¢ | $1,483 | −$1,483 −100% | 4 |
| 49d | UpTheBlues | Both Teams to Score | BuyNo37¢ → 0¢ | $1,117 | −$1,117 −100% | 14 |
| 49d | Tianhe | O/U 0.5 | BuyOver96¢ → 100¢ | $1,422 | +$59 +4.2% | 5 |
| 49d | Favorable-Pepper-Brushing | Both Teams to Score | BuyYes64¢ → 100¢ | $1,829 | +$1,029 +56% | 14 |
| 49d | suntori | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver84¢ → 100¢ | $13,600 | +$2,590 +19% | 9 |
| 49d | suntori | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver62¢ → 100¢ | $1,771 | +$1,086 +61% | 14 |
| 49d | suntori2 fills | Racing Club de Lens (-1.5) | BuyRC Strasbourg Alsace72¢ → 100¢ | $10,333 | +$3,952 +38% | 13 |
| 49d | UpTheBlues | O/U 3.5 | BuyOver39¢ → 0¢ | $1,534 | −$1,534 −100% | 14 |
| 49d | Zzzz87 | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver62¢ → 100¢ | $1,754 | +$1,076 +61% | 14 |
| 49d | Zzzz87 | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver83¢ → 100¢ | $2,751 | +$563 +20% | 10 |
| 49d | UpTheBlues | Racing Club de Lens (-1.5) | BuyRacing Club de Lens26¢ → 0¢ | $2,025 | −$2,025 −100% | 12 |
More markets for the Ligue 1 game, scheduled for August 29 at 11:15 AM ET.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 0¢ for O/U 4.5 means the market gives it about 0%.