Loading your workspacePreparing the page and its market data.
Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| O/U 2.5 | 0% | −30 pts | −29 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 1.5 | 100% | +42 pts | +44 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 0.5 | 100% | +15 pts | +17 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | +60 pts | +62 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 3.5 | 0% | −13 pts | −13 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Getafe CF (-1.5) | 0% | −14 pts | −16 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 4.5 | 0% | −4 pts | −7 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Deportivo A Coruña O/U 0.5 | 100% | +42 pts | +44 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 5.5 | 0% | −1 pts | −5 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −57 pts | −56 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −21 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Deportivo A Coruña (-1.5) | 0% | −8 pts | −7 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Deportivo A Coruña O/U 1.5 | 0% | −20 pts | −19 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −5 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Getafe CF (-2.5) | 0% | −4 pts | −6 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Getafe CF O/U 1.5 | 0% | −28 pts | −29 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Getafe CF 1st Half (-1.5) | 0% | −6 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Deportivo A Coruña 1st Half (-1.5) | 0% | −43 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Getafe CF O/U 2.5 | 0% | −7 pts | −8 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Getafe CF O/U 0.5 | 100% | +33 pts | +32 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| RC Deportivo A Coruña (-2.5) | 0% | −2 pts | −14 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in First Half | 0% | −11 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Deportivo A Coruña O/U 2.5 | 0% | −5 pts | −6 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in Second Half | 100% | +83 pts | +52 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Getafe CF 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −36 pts | −50 pts | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Deportivo A Coruña 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −28 pts | −50 pts | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Getafe CF 1st Half (-2.5) | 0% | −43 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Deportivo A Coruña 1st Half (-2.5) | 0% | −43 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −10 pts | −50 pts | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +71 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Getafe CF 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −27 pts | −50 pts | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Deportivo A Coruña 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −47 pts | −50 pts | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +35 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Getafe CF 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +54 pts | +50 pts | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Getafe CF 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −14 pts | −50 pts | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Deportivo A Coruña 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +60 pts | +50 pts | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| RC Deportivo A Coruña 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −10 pts | −50 pts | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Getafe CF 2nd Half (-1.5) | 0% | −50 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Deportivo A Coruña 2nd Half (-1.5) | 0% | −43 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Deportivo A Coruña 2nd Half (-2.5) | 0% | −50 pts | −50 pts | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Getafe CF 2nd Half (-2.5) | 0% | −50 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33d | Whimsical-Leadership | O/U 3.5 | SellUnder>99¢ | $1,998 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 33d | Cold-Beech-Ability | RC Deportivo A Coruña O/U 0.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $2,797 | −$3 −0.1% | — |
| 33d | Tianhe | O/U 3.5 | SellUnder>99¢ | $1,957 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 33d | xbcasd | O/U 3.5 | SellUnder>99¢ | $4,708 | −$5 −0.1% | — |
| 33d | MinevaJ | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder99¢ → 100¢ | $4,976 | +$68 +1.4% | 4 |
| 33d | biruleybe | O/U 2.5 | SellUnder94¢ → 100¢ | $1,110 | −$73 −6.5% | — |
| 33d | 0x9302…6924 | O/U 1.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,561 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 33d | biruleybe | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder91¢ → 100¢ | $1,000 | +$99 +9.9% | 4 |
| 33d | Nmcp | O/U 1.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $2,103 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 33d | Nmcp | Both Teams to Score | SellYes>99¢ | $3,097 | −$3 −0.1% | — |
| 33d | torta.tech | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder82¢ → 100¢ | $1,100 | +$243 +22% | 4 |
| 33d | Whimsical-Leadership | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder>99¢ | $1,997 | +$4 +0.2% | 4 |
| 33d | Flaznorp2 fills | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder85¢ → 100¢ | $3,163 | +$574 +18% | 4 |
| 33d | mattjay | O/U 1.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,110 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 33d | Alarmed-Controller | O/U 1.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $2,063 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 33d | Flaznorp | Both Teams to Score | BuyYes>99¢ | $2,824 | +$3 +0.1% | 4 |
| 33d | Both Teams to Score | SellYes>99¢ | $16,287 | −$16 −0.1% | — | |
| 33d | jackodaniels | O/U 1.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,118 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 33d | GoalLineGhost | O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder56¢ → 0¢ | $1,443 | −$1,443 −100% | 4 |
| 33d | omnibus-076daa | O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder56¢ → 0¢ | $8,695 | −$8,695 −100% | 4 |
| 33d | jackodaniels | O/U 0.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,708 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 33d | Flaznorp | RC Deportivo A Coruña O/U 0.5 | BuyUnder69¢ → 0¢ | $1,139 | −$1,139 −100% | 4 |
| 33d | fomoboyxx | O/U 0.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,841 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 33d | xbcasd2 fills | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder98¢ → 100¢ | $4,590 | +$115 +2.5% | 4 |
| 33d | Cold-Beech-Ability | O/U 0.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $5,913 | −$6 −0.1% | — |
| 33d | gollaza | O/U 0.5 | SellOver99¢ → 100¢ | $2,052 | −$21 −1.0% | — |
| 33d | UpTheBlues2 fills | O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder59¢ → 0¢ | $3,468 | −$3,468 −100% | 4 |
| 33d | GGGmo42 fills | O/U 0.5 | SellOver91¢ → 100¢ | $3,283 | −$343 −10% | — |
| 33d | O/U 0.5 | BuyOver99¢ → 100¢ | $1,595 | +$16 +1.0% | 4 | |
| 33d | gollaza | O/U 0.5 | BuyOver89¢ → 100¢ | $1,844 | +$228 +12% | 4 |
| 33d | Flaznorp | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder99¢ → 100¢ | $1,938 | +$20 +1.0% | 4 |
| 33d | omnibus-076daa | O/U 0.5 | BuyUnder42¢ → 0¢ | $1,741 | −$1,741 −100% | 4 |
| 33d | O/U 0.5 | BuyOver63¢ → 100¢ | $2,000 | +$1,171 +59% | 4 | |
| 33d | UpTheBlues2 fills | O/U 0.5 | BuyUnder37¢ → 0¢ | $6,660 | −$6,660 −100% | 4 |
| 33d | 0x0f00…73ce | Both Teams to Score | BuyYes18¢ → 100¢ | $1,000 | +$4,409 +441% | 4 |
| 33d | Flaznorp | O/U 0.5 | BuyUnder34¢ → 0¢ | $1,202 | −$1,202 −100% | 4 |
| 33d | xiaoxue6731 | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder>99¢ | $1,665 | +$2 +0.1% | 4 |
| 33d | Both Teams to Score | BuyYes27¢ → 100¢ | $5,530 | +$14,620 +264% | 4 | |
| 33d | Tianhe | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder97¢ → 100¢ | $3,799 | +$118 +3.1% | 4 |
| 33d | MinevaJ | Getafe CF (-1.5) | BuyRC Deportivo A Coruña86¢ → 100¢ | $1,152 | +$188 +16% | 4 |
| 33d | ghfjdkslafhdjsk | O/U 0.5 | SellOver87¢ → 100¢ | $1,099 | −$164 −15% | — |
| 33d | Favorable-Pepper-Brushing | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder77¢ → 100¢ | $1,467 | +$438 +30% | 12 |
| 33d | 0x9302…6924 | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver64¢ → 100¢ | $1,000 | +$563 +56% | 14 |
| 33d | Vgsps11 | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver36¢ → 0¢ | $2,500 | −$2,500 −100% | 14 |
| 33d | wr0ngw4yb3tt0r3 fills | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder65¢ → 100¢ | $3,387 | +$1,824 +54% | 14 |
| 34d | plonker2026 | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver36¢ → 0¢ | $9,497 | −$9,497 −100% | 14 |
| 34d | Flaznorp | O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder37¢ → 0¢ | $1,291 | −$1,291 −100% | 14 |
| 34d | plonker20262 fills | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver61¢ → 100¢ | $21,291 | +$13,339 +63% | 14 |
| 34d | Rapid-Climate | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver33¢ → 0¢ | $3,425 | −$3,425 −100% | 14 |
| 34d | UpTheBlues | O/U 5.5 | BuyUnder98¢ → 100¢ | $3,345 | +$65 +1.9% | 5 |
| 34d | Rapid-Climate | O/U 3.5 | BuyOver15¢ → 0¢ | $1,538 | −$1,538 −100% | 14 |
| 34d | O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder41¢ → 0¢ | $1,000 | −$1,000 −100% | 12 | |
| 34d | Carlos10 | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver60¢ → 100¢ | $1,000 | +$667 +67% | 12 |
| 34d | UpTheBlues | Both Teams to Score | BuyYes40¢ → 100¢ | $1,084 | +$1,626 +150% | 12 |
More markets for the La Liga game, scheduled for September 13 at 12:30 PM ET.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 0¢ for O/U 2.5 means the market gives it about 0%.