Loading your workspacePreparing the page and its market data.
Polymarket · SportsClosed
Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| O/U 2.5 | 100% | +47 pts | +48 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 3.5 | 100% | +70 pts | +70 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 0.5 | 100% | +6 pts | +6 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 4.5 | 0% | −14 pts | −12 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 1.5 | 100% | +23 pts | +24 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | +44 pts | +46 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Club Atlético de Madrid (-1.5) | 0% | −27 pts | −27 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 5.5 | 0% | −6 pts | −6 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF (-1.5) | 0% | −8 pts | −9 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −32 pts | −29 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF (-2.5) | 0% | −2 pts | −3 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −69 pts | −67 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Club Atlético de Madrid O/U 1.5 | 100% | +49 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Club Atlético de Madrid (-2.5) | 0% | −11 pts | −12 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Club Atlético de Madrid O/U 2.5 | 0% | −23 pts | −23 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −36 pts | −35 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Club Atlético de Madrid O/U 0.5 | 100% | +18 pts | +22 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF O/U 2.5 | 0% | −9 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF O/U 0.5 | 100% | +33 pts | +33 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF O/U 1.5 | 100% | +72 pts | +71 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −16 pts | −10 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −11 pts | −14 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Club Atlético de Madrid 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −21 pts | −18 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 100% | +80 pts | +49 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in First Half | 0% | −18 pts | −20 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +82 pts | +83 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Club Atlético de Madrid 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −51 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in Second Half | 100% | +71 pts | +70 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +39 pts | +45 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Club Atlético de Madrid 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +40 pts | +40 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Club Atlético de Madrid 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +75 pts | +71 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +54 pts | +53 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +20 pts | +54 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54d | Favorable-Pepper-Brushing | O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $7,029 | −$7 −0.1% | — |
| 54d | Dark-Parable-Limitation | O/U 4.5 | SellUnder>99¢ | $1,018 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 54d | wtf99999 | O/U 5.5 | SellUnder>99¢ | $1,042 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 54d | O/U 5.5 | BuyUnder98¢ → 100¢ | $4,000 | +$91 +2.3% | 4 | |
| 54d | UpTheBlues2 fills | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder83¢ → 100¢ | $2,990 | +$612 +20% | 4 |
| 54d | kmak1 | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder68¢ → 100¢ | $5,000 | +$2,349 +47% | 4 |
| 54d | FinalOrder | O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $7,875 | −$8 −0.1% | — |
| 54d | swisstony | Villarreal CF (-2.5) | BuyClub Atlético de Madrid97¢ → 100¢ | $2,472 | +$76 +3.1% | 4 |
| 54d | rabbitfoot1 | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder54¢ → 0¢ | $5,870 | −$5,870 −100% | 4 |
| 54d | GoalLineGhost3 fills | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder71¢ → 0¢ | $4,586 | −$4,586 −100% | 4 |
| 54d | 64club | O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,652 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 54d | imake1mil | O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,353 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 54d | swisstony | Villarreal CF (-1.5) | BuyClub Atlético de Madrid77¢ → 100¢ | $2,375 | +$709 +30% | 4 |
| 54d | Villarreal CF (-1.5) | BuyClub Atlético de Madrid77¢ → 100¢ | $1,015 | +$303 +30% | 4 | |
| 54d | rabbitfoot15 fills | O/U 3.5 | BuyOver50¢ → 100¢ | $5,829 | +$5,748 +99% | 4 |
| 54d | Moxentoxen | Both Teams to Score | SellYes>99¢ | $1,363 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 54d | torta.tech | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder43¢ → 0¢ | $1,035 | −$1,035 −100% | 4 |
| 54d | GoalLineGhost3 fills | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder54¢ → 0¢ | $3,639 | −$3,639 −100% | 4 |
| 54d | swisstony2 fills | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver60¢ → 100¢ | $5,871 | +$3,881 +66% | 4 |
| 54d | Erickaguilar | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder81¢ → 0¢ | $2,000 | −$2,000 −100% | 4 |
| 54d | UpTheBlues | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder40¢ → 0¢ | $1,518 | −$1,518 −100% | 4 |
| 54d | swisstony3 fills | Club Atlético de Madrid (-1.5) | BuyVillarreal CF82¢ → 100¢ | $7,235 | +$1,563 +22% | 4 |
| 54d | UpTheBlues | Club Atlético de Madrid (-1.5) | BuyVillarreal CF92¢ → 100¢ | $1,882 | +$164 +8.7% | 4 |
| 54d | UpTheBlues2 fills | O/U 3.5 | BuyOver22¢ → 100¢ | $5,046 | +$17,890 +355% | 4 |
| 54d | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver98¢ → 100¢ | $5,744 | +$95 +1.6% | 4 | |
| 54d | Both Teams to Score | BuyYes99¢ → 100¢ | $3,640 | +$37 +1.0% | 4 | |
| 54d | Vigilant-Environment | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder82¢ → 0¢ | $10,737 | −$10,737 −100% | 4 |
| 54d | Vigilant-Environment | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder53¢ → 0¢ | $1,735 | −$1,735 −100% | 4 |
| 54d | flashclub | O/U 0.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $16,119 | −$16 −0.1% | — |
| 54d | O/U 0.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,961 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 54d | fomoboyxx | O/U 0.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,226 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 54d | Roadto1mlesgooo | O/U 0.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $2,803 | −$3 −0.1% | — |
| 54d | Bakaubooba | 1st Half O/U 0.5 | SellUnder>99¢ | $1,113 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 54d | fomoboyxx | O/U 0.5 | BuyOver98¢ → 100¢ | $1,203 | +$24 +2.0% | 4 |
| 54d | Roadto1mlesgooo | O/U 0.5 | BuyOver76¢ → 100¢ | $2,131 | +$674 +32% | 4 |
| 54d | UpTheBlues2 fills | O/U 0.5 | BuyUnder24¢ → 0¢ | $4,335 | −$4,335 −100% | 4 |
| 54d | swisstony | O/U 0.5 | BuyUnder24¢ → 0¢ | $4,108 | −$4,108 −100% | 4 |
| 54d | swisstony | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder94¢ → 0¢ | $1,057 | −$1,057 −100% | 4 |
| 54d | GoalLineGhost | Club Atlético de Madrid (-1.5) | BuyVillarreal CF85¢ → 100¢ | $1,092 | +$193 +18% | 4 |
| 54d | 0x0f00…73ce | Both Teams to Score | BuyYes34¢ → 100¢ | $2,000 | +$3,882 +194% | 4 |
| 54d | friedchickie | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | SellUnder>99¢ | $1,208 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 54d | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | SellUnder>99¢ | $1,246 | −$1 −0.1% | — | |
| 54d | bluemol | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | SellUnder>99¢ | $1,314 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 54d | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder91¢ → 0¢ | $1,203 | −$1,203 −100% | 4 | |
| 54d | GoalLineGhost | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder95¢ → 100¢ | $1,206 | +$63 +5.3% | 4 |
| 54d | friedchickie | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder91¢ → 100¢ | $1,100 | +$109 +9.9% | 4 |
| 54d | swisstony | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder92¢ → 100¢ | $1,795 | +$156 +8.7% | 4 |
| 54d | GoalLineGhost | Villarreal CF (-1.5) | BuyClub Atlético de Madrid94¢ → 100¢ | $1,208 | +$77 +6.4% | 4 |
| 54d | agirlnamedAlice69 | O/U 1.5 | SellOver67¢ → 100¢ | $1,340 | −$660 −49% | — |
| 54d | FinalOrder | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver44¢ → 100¢ | $2,731 | +$3,476 +127% | 4 |
| 54d | swisstony2 fills | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder49¢ → 0¢ | $2,273 | −$2,273 −100% | 4 |
| 54d | UpTheBlues | O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder25¢ → 0¢ | $1,109 | −$1,109 −100% | 4 |
| 54d | swisstony | O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder25¢ → 0¢ | $1,014 | −$1,014 −100% | 4 |
| 54d | agirlnamedAlice69 | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver76¢ → 100¢ | $1,520 | +$480 +32% | 4 |
| 54d | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder88¢ → 100¢ | $1,717 | +$234 +14% | 4 | |
| 54d | Dankuruso2 fills | Club Atlético de Madrid (-1.5) | BuyVillarreal CF69¢ → 100¢ | $2,793 | +$1,233 +44% | 4 |
| 54d | yadylovych | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder71¢ → 0¢ | $1,182 | −$1,182 −100% | 4 |
| 54d | bluemario | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder43¢ → 0¢ | $4,766 | −$4,766 −100% | 4 |
| 54d | aleks1982 | Villarreal CF (-1.5) | BuyClub Atlético de Madrid93¢ → 100¢ | $2,790 | +$210 +7.5% | 6 |
| 54d | Vgsps11 | O/U 2.5 | SellOver57¢ → 100¢ | $1,474 | −$1,112 −75% | — |
More markets for the La Liga game, scheduled for August 23 at 11:00 AM ET.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 100¢ for O/U 2.5 means the market gives it about 100%.