Loading your workspacePreparing the page and its market data.
Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| O/U 4.5 | 0% | −18 pts | −16 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 2.5 | 100% | +42 pts | +44 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 3.5 | 100% | +64 pts | +65 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 6.5 | 0% | −3 pts | −7 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Real Racing Club (-1.5) | 0% | −21 pts | −23 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 5.5 | 0% | −8 pts | −8 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −15 pts | −13 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | +38 pts | +41 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Valencia CF O/U 1.5 | 100% | +59 pts | +63 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 1.5 | 100% | +19 pts | +20 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +62 pts | +63 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Valencia CF (-1.5) | 0% | −13 pts | −12 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 7.5 | 0% | −1 pts | −6 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Valencia CF O/U 2.5 | 0% | −16 pts | −42 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Real Racing Club O/U 3.5 | 0% | −8 pts | −32 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Real Racing Club O/U 2.5 | 0% | −21 pts | −24 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Real Racing Club O/U 0.5 | 100% | +20 pts | +32 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Valencia CF (-2.5) | 0% | −5 pts | −5 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +27 pts | +28 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Real Racing Club O/U 1.5 | 100% | +52 pts | +51 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Valencia CF O/U 4.5 | 0% | −35 pts | −44 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 8.5 | 0% | −1 pts | −5 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Valencia CF O/U 0.5 | 100% | +24 pts | +28 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Real Racing Club (-2.5) | 0% | −8 pts | −9 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Valencia CF (-3.5) | 0% | −1 pts | −13 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Real Racing Club (-3.5) | 0% | −3 pts | −6 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −5 pts | −21 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 0.5 | 100% | +5 pts | +6 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Valencia CF 1st Half (-1.5) | 0% | −6 pts | −38 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Real Racing Club O/U 4.5 | 0% | −30 pts | −40 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in First Half | 100% | +78 pts | +57 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 4.5 | 0% | −3 pts | −9 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in Second Half | 100% | +66 pts | +57 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Real Racing Club O/U 5.5 | 0% | −41 pts | −38 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Valencia CF O/U 5.5 | 0% | −36 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Real Racing Club 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +49 pts | +48 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +50 pts | +51 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Real Racing Club 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −19 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Valencia CF 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −20 pts | −38 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Valencia CF 2nd Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −47 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Real Racing Club (-4.5) | 0% | −3 pts | −12 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Valencia CF (-4.5) | 0% | −9 pts | −12 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Real Racing Club (-5.5) | 0% | −6 pts | −12 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Valencia CF (-5.5) | 0% | −12 pts | −12 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Valencia CF O/U 3.5 | 0% | −24 pts | −41 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Real Racing Club 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −21 pts | −37 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Real Racing Club 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −21 pts | −36 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Valencia CF 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +55 pts | +57 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Valencia CF 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −21 pts | −39 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Valencia CF 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −19 pts | −38 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +18 pts | +18 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −23 pts | −20 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −49 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 4.5 | 0% | −48 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Real Racing Club 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +40 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Real Racing Club 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −25 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Real Racing Club 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −8 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Real Racing Club 2nd Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −49 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Valencia CF 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +43 pts | +49 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Valencia CF 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −20 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Valencia CF 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −7 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Real Racing Club 1st Half (-2.5) | 0% | −49 pts | −38 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Valencia CF 1st Half (-2.5) | 0% | −49 pts | −38 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Real Racing Club 1st Half (-1.5) | 0% | −9 pts | −38 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Real Racing Club 2nd Half (-1.5) | 0% | −2 pts | −3 pts | — · 95¢ | — | ended |
| Real Racing Club 2nd Half (-2.5) | 0% | −3 pts | −3 pts | — · 94¢ | — | ended |
| Valencia CF 2nd Half (-1.5) | 0% | −49 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Valencia CF 2nd Half (-2.5) | 0% | −3 pts | −3 pts | — · 95¢ | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5d | LivEV | O/U 4.5 | SellUnder>99¢ | $1,793 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 5d | MinevaJ | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder98¢ → 100¢ | $10,147 | +$205 +2.0% | 4 |
| 5d | Kidfp9 fills | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder96¢ → 100¢ | $22,780 | +$1,011 +4.4% | 4 |
| 5d | betfairzices5 fills | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder96¢ → 100¢ | $21,029 | +$786 +3.7% | 4 |
| 5d | spendingmoney4 fills | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder87¢ → 100¢ | $7,051 | +$1,063 +15% | 4 |
| 5d | UpTheBlues12 fills | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder85¢ → 100¢ | $28,981 | +$5,013 +17% | 4 |
| 5d | rabbitfoot15 fills | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder86¢ → 100¢ | $23,573 | +$3,902 +17% | 4 |
| 5d | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder94¢ → 100¢ | $1,404 | +$84 +6.0% | 4 | |
| 5d | 0x8191…da7218 fills | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder77¢ → 100¢ | $27,215 | +$8,277 +30% | 4 |
| 5d | gaclfz2 fills | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder92¢ → 100¢ | $3,237 | +$281 +8.7% | 4 |
| 5d | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder87¢ → 100¢ | $2,000 | +$306 +15% | 4 | |
| 5d | Flaznorp11 fills | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder81¢ → 100¢ | $42,760 | +$10,075 +24% | 4 |
| 5d | ferrariChampions2026 | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder74¢ → 100¢ | $11,171 | +$3,925 +35% | 4 |
| 5d | bluemario | O/U 4.5 | SellUnder70¢ → 100¢ | $1,674 | −$717 −43% | — |
| 5d | jessy2 | O/U 4.5 | SellOver36¢ → 0¢ | $1,047 | +$1,047 +100% | — |
| 5d | omnibus-076daa | O/U 4.5 | BuyOver42¢ → 0¢ | $1,084 | −$1,084 −100% | 4 |
| 5d | Flaznorp3 fills | O/U 4.5 | BuyOver53¢ → 0¢ | $6,605 | −$6,605 −100% | 4 |
| 5d | O/U 3.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,080 | −$1 −0.1% | — | |
| 5d | UpTheBlues6 fills | O/U 4.5 | BuyOver56¢ → 0¢ | $10,918 | −$10,918 −100% | 4 |
| 5d | bluemario46 fills | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder43¢ → 100¢ | $127,535 | +$168K +132% | 4 |
| 5d | GoalLineGhost | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder46¢ → 100¢ | $1,277 | +$1,499 +117% | 4 |
| 5d | ferrariChampions2026 | O/U 4.5 | BuyOver55¢ → 0¢ | $1,488 | −$1,488 −100% | 4 |
| 5d | UpTheBlues | O/U 6.5 | BuyUnder96¢ → 100¢ | $1,294 | +$51 +4.0% | 4 |
| 5d | 0x8191…da722 fills | 1st Half O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder93¢ → 100¢ | $2,531 | +$191 +7.5% | 4 |
| 5d | Aleksey1993 | Real Racing Club O/U 0.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,218 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 5d | UpTheBlues | O/U 7.5 | BuyUnder99¢ → 100¢ | $1,711 | +$19 +1.1% | 4 |
| 5d | GoalLineGhost | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder62¢ → 0¢ | $1,595 | −$1,595 −100% | 4 |
| 5d | andtheoscargoesto2 | O/U 5.5 | BuyUnder88¢ → 100¢ | $1,191 | +$162 +14% | 4 |
| 5d | Vgsps11 | O/U 2.5 | SellOver56¢ → 100¢ | $2,445 | −$1,941 −79% | — |
| 5d | Vgsps11 | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver57¢ → 100¢ | $2,500 | +$1,886 +75% | 14 |
| 5d | ferrariChampions20262 fills | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder43¢ → 0¢ | $10,900 | −$10,900 −100% | 14 |
| 5d | BBQChickenisthebesttt | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder66¢ → 0¢ | $5,918 | −$5,918 −100% | 14 |
| 5d | Zzzz87 | O/U 6.5 | BuyUnder97¢ → 100¢ | $4,997 | +$158 +3.2% | 5 |
| 6d | Flaznorp | Valencia CF O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder60¢ → 0¢ | $2,248 | −$2,248 −100% | 12 |
More markets for the La Liga game, scheduled for October 11 at 3:00 PM ET.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 0¢ for O/U 4.5 means the market gives it about 0%.