Loading your workspacePreparing the page and its market data.
Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| O/U 2.5 | 100% | +58 pts | +59 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 1.5 | 100% | +31 pts | +32 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −28 pts | −27 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 0.5 | 100% | +10 pts | +11 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 3.5 | 0% | −21 pts | −20 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | +50 pts | +53 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid (-1.5) | 0% | −10 pts | −9 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sevilla FC (-1.5) | 0% | −17 pts | −19 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 4.5 | 0% | −8 pts | −9 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 5.5 | 0% | −3 pts | −6 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sevilla FC O/U 1.5 | 100% | +63 pts | +63 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −16 pts | −46 pts | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +61 pts | +51 pts | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid O/U 2.5 | 0% | −9 pts | −11 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sevilla FC O/U 2.5 | 0% | −14 pts | −15 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid O/U 1.5 | 0% | −29 pts | −27 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid (-2.5) | 0% | −3 pts | −19 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +63 pts | +62 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Sevilla FC O/U 0.5 | 100% | +27 pts | +26 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid O/U 0.5 | 100% | +33 pts | +34 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +27 pts | +52 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +35 pts | +34 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −9 pts | −41 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in First Half | 0% | −17 pts | −46 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sevilla FC (-2.5) | 0% | −6 pts | −6 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sevilla FC 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −42 pts | −42 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in Second Half | 0% | −25 pts | −47 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sevilla FC 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −11 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −8 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sevilla FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +80 pts | +49 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Sevilla FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +48 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −44 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −14 pts | −47 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62d | COCO5555 | O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,199 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 62d | dwdwdwdwwwdaa | 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder99¢ → 100¢ | $3,501 | +$35 +1.0% | 4 |
| 62d | Teletubbies- | O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,448 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 62d | Hard-Ironclad | 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder99¢ → 100¢ | $1,114 | +$11 +1.0% | 4 |
| 62d | Both Teams to Score | SellYes>99¢ | $3,419 | −$3 −0.1% | — | |
| 62d | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid (-1.5) | BuySevilla FC98¢ → 100¢ | $3,036 | +$53 +1.7% | 4 | |
| 62d | matsuka | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver99¢ → 100¢ | $2,864 | +$39 +1.4% | 4 |
| 62d | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder49¢ → 0¢ | $1,677 | −$1,677 −100% | 4 | |
| 62d | ssj3 | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder71¢ → 0¢ | $3,000 | −$3,000 −100% | 4 |
| 62d | UpTheBlues | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder69¢ → 0¢ | $1,062 | −$1,062 −100% | 4 |
| 62d | swisstony13 fills | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder58¢ → 0¢ | $16,846 | −$16,846 −100% | 4 |
| 62d | GoalLineGhost3 fills | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder90¢ → 100¢ | $6,492 | +$723 +11% | 4 |
| 62d | rabbitfoot13 fills | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder63¢ → 0¢ | $7,372 | −$7,372 −100% | 4 |
| 62d | swisstony | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver42¢ → 100¢ | $1,119 | +$1,545 +138% | 4 |
| 62d | GoalLineGhost2 fills | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver54¢ → 100¢ | $3,505 | +$3,011 +86% | 4 |
| 62d | SplendidAmadeus | O/U 4.5 | SellUnder96¢ → 100¢ | $1,297 | −$53 −4.1% | — |
| 62d | Ru386 | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder84¢ → 100¢ | $2,000 | +$381 +19% | 4 |
| 62d | Roadto1mlesgooo | O/U 1.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $6,553 | −$7 −0.1% | — |
| 62d | traderx9 | O/U 1.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,009 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 62d | romanh31 | Both Teams to Score | SellYes99¢ → 100¢ | $2,494 | −$25 −1.0% | — |
| 62d | UpTheBlues3 fills | Sevilla FC (-1.5) | BuyRayo Vallecano de Madrid94¢ → 100¢ | $5,671 | +$372 +6.6% | 4 |
| 62d | 0x8a2c…3c32 | Both Teams to Score | SellYes99¢ → 100¢ | $1,494 | −$15 −1.0% | — |
| 62d | Jimboslice7 | Both Teams to Score | SellYes99¢ → 100¢ | $1,212 | −$12 −1.0% | — |
| 62d | bluemario3 fills | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder38¢ → 0¢ | $4,508 | −$4,508 −100% | 4 |
| 62d | UpTheBlues | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver61¢ → 100¢ | $2,705 | +$1,730 +64% | 4 |
| 62d | 0xf588…04fa | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver34¢ → 100¢ | $1,855 | +$3,601 +194% | 4 |
| 62d | Roadto1mlesgooo | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver71¢ → 100¢ | $2,341 | +$956 +41% | 4 |
| 62d | Roadto1mlesgooo | O/U 0.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $4,735 | −$5 −0.1% | — |
| 62d | MD14 | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder89¢ → 100¢ | $2,322 | +$287 +12% | 4 |
| 62d | bluemario3 fills | O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder29¢ → 0¢ | $6,100 | −$6,100 −100% | 4 |
| 62d | swisstony2 fills | O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder26¢ → 0¢ | $3,003 | −$3,003 −100% | 14 |
| 62d | ferrariChampions2026 | O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder23¢ → 0¢ | $1,065 | −$1,065 −100% | 4 |
| 62d | swisstony | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder79¢ → 100¢ | $1,080 | +$287 +27% | 4 |
| 62d | zodiaczent | O/U 1.5 | SellOver77¢ → 100¢ | $1,241 | −$371 −30% | — |
| 62d | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | SellOver22¢ → 0¢ | $1,149 | +$1,149 +100% | — | |
| 62d | mrnobodyinvejoso | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | SellOver22¢ → 0¢ | $2,841 | +$2,841 +100% | — |
| 62d | mrnobodyinvejoso4 fills | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | BuyOver37¢ → 0¢ | $6,293 | −$6,293 −100% | 4 |
| 62d | Yawning-Chicken | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder50¢ → 100¢ | $1,020 | +$1,006 +99% | 4 |
| 62d | zodiaczent | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver90¢ → 100¢ | $1,450 | +$163 +11% | 4 |
| 62d | First-Negotiation | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver45¢ → 100¢ | $1,226 | +$1,473 +120% | 4 |
| 62d | UpTheBlues | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder93¢ → 100¢ | $1,285 | +$97 +7.5% | 4 |
| 62d | swisstony | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver87¢ → 100¢ | $2,719 | +$406 +15% | 4 |
| 62d | swisstony2 fills | O/U 0.5 | BuyOver99¢ → 100¢ | $2,903 | +$16 +0.6% | 4 |
| 62d | O/U 0.5 | BuyOver99¢ → 100¢ | $1,123 | +$12 +1.0% | 4 | |
| 62d | gollaza | O/U 0.5 | BuyOver87¢ → 100¢ | $2,500 | +$374 +15% | 4 |
| 62d | NordhavenCap | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver68¢ → 100¢ | $1,182 | +$551 +47% | 4 |
| 62d | NordhavenCap | O/U 0.5 | BuyOver87¢ → 100¢ | $1,442 | +$215 +15% | 4 |
| 62d | dv-pm | O/U 0.5 | BuyOver87¢ → 100¢ | $7,757 | +$1,159 +15% | 8 |
| 62d | purplegatto | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder65¢ → 0¢ | $1,347 | −$1,347 −100% | 14 |
| 62d | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder64¢ → 0¢ | $1,488 | −$1,488 −100% | 14 | |
| 62d | zhouruifa | O/U 0.5 | BuyUnder13¢ → 0¢ | $1,492 | −$1,492 −100% | 14 |
| 62d | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid (-1.5) | BuySevilla FC90¢ → 100¢ | $3,941 | +$438 +11% | 7 | |
| 62d | Roadto1mlesgooo | O/U 0.5 | BuyOver89¢ → 100¢ | $4,219 | +$521 +12% | 8 |
| 62d | romanh31 | Both Teams to Score | BuyYes49¢ → 100¢ | $1,234 | +$1,285 +104% | 14 |
More markets for the La Liga game, scheduled for August 15 at 3:30 PM ET.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 100¢ for O/U 2.5 means the market gives it about 100%.