Loading your workspacePreparing the page and its market data.
Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| O/U 3.5 | 100% | +56 pts | +62 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 4.5 | 0% | −24 pts | −39 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 2.5 | 100% | +34 pts | +40 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF (-1.5) | 100% | +59 pts | +64 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +22 pts | +25 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | +40 pts | +42 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +56 pts | +61 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 6.5 | 0% | −5 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 5.5 | 0% | −12 pts | −31 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 1.5 | 100% | +14 pts | +16 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF O/U 1.5 | 100% | +33 pts | +39 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Levante UD O/U 1.5 | 0% | −29 pts | −29 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF (-2.5) | 0% | −22 pts | −18 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 0.5 | 100% | +3 pts | +27 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF O/U 0.5 | 100% | +9 pts | +49 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Levante UD (-1.5) | 0% | −5 pts | −6 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF O/U 2.5 | 100% | +60 pts | +66 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in First Half | 100% | +77 pts | +79 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Levante UD O/U 3.5 | 0% | −2 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF (-3.5) | 0% | −11 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Levante UD O/U 0.5 | 100% | +33 pts | +35 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Levante UD O/U 2.5 | 0% | −9 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −18 pts | −14 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF 1st Half (-1.5) | 0% | −49 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Levante UD 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +63 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 4.5 | 0% | −37 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −11 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF O/U 3.5 | 0% | −19 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Levante UD 2nd Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | 0 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Levante UD (-2.5) | 0% | −1 pts | −14 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 7.5 | 0% | −4 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF O/U 4.5 | 0% | −8 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF O/U 5.5 | 0% | −3 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Levante UD O/U 4.5 | 0% | −46 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Levante UD O/U 5.5 | 0% | −45 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 8.5 | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Levante UD 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −46 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +50 pts | +49 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −50 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Levante UD 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −11 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in Second Half | 0% | −50 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +35 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −28 pts | −51 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Levante UD 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −35 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +49 pts | +50 pts | 100¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +49 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +50 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Levante UD 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −50 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Levante UD 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −50 pts | −50 pts | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF 1st Half (-2.5) | 0% | −50 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Levante UD 1st Half (-1.5) | 0% | −49 pts | −49 pts | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Levante UD 1st Half (-2.5) | 0% | −50 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Levante UD 2nd Half (-1.5) | 0% | −50 pts | −50 pts | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF 2nd Half (-1.5) | 100% | +50 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Levante UD 2nd Half (-2.5) | 0% | −50 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF 2nd Half (-2.5) | 0% | −50 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Levante UD (-3.5) | 0% | −1 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF (-4.5) | 0% | −13 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Levante UD (-4.5) | 0% | −12 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF (-5.5) | 0% | −12 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Levante UD (-5.5) | 0% | −12 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −23 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 4.5 | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −51 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Villarreal CF 2nd Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Levante UD 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26d | Villarreal CF (-1.5) | SellVillarreal CF>99¢ | $1,612 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 26d | O/U 3.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $3,737 | −$4 −0.1% | — | |
| 26d | suntori | O/U 4.5 | SellUnder>99¢ | $1,014 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 26d | meropi | O/U 6.5 | BuyUnder>99¢ | $3,672 | +$4 +0.1% | 4 |
| 26d | UpTheBlues | Villarreal CF (-1.5) | BuyVillarreal CF98¢ → 100¢ | $1,049 | +$21 +2.0% | 4 |
| 26d | 7634584894 | O/U 3.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $10,677 | −$11 −0.1% | — |
| 26d | Alarmed-Controller | O/U 3.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $2,886 | −$3 −0.1% | — |
| 26d | Cold-Beech-Ability | O/U 3.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $9,964 | −$10 −0.1% | — |
| 26d | 0x8191…da72 | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder81¢ → 100¢ | $1,013 | +$237 +23% | 4 |
| 26d | UpTheBlues2 fills | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder55¢ → 0¢ | $7,971 | −$7,971 −100% | 14 |
| 26d | 0x8191…da72 | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder42¢ → 0¢ | $1,225 | −$1,225 −100% | 4 |
| 26d | Flaznorp | Villarreal CF (-1.5) | BuyVillarreal CF37¢ → 100¢ | $1,396 | +$2,376 +170% | 4 |
| 26d | jerocotella | O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,355 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 26d | kaiserfranz44 | O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $3,556 | −$4 −0.1% | — |
| 26d | Substantial-Service | O/U 4.5 | BuyOver28¢ → 0¢ | $1,598 | −$1,598 −100% | 4 |
| 26d | O/U 3.5 | BuyOver71¢ → 100¢ | $1,700 | +$694 +41% | 4 | |
| 26d | MinevaJ | Villarreal CF (-1.5) | BuyLevante UD55¢ → 0¢ | $1,157 | −$1,157 −100% | 4 |
| 26d | formyfamilia | O/U 6.5 | BuyUnder96¢ → 100¢ | $3,524 | +$147 +4.2% | 4 |
| 26d | Alexbob93 | O/U 3.5 | SellOver77¢ → 100¢ | $1,385 | −$414 −30% | — |
| 26d | 1st Half O/U 0.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,098 | −$1 −0.1% | — | |
| 26d | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $3,950 | −$4 −0.1% | — | |
| 26d | Light-Overexertion | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder80¢ → 100¢ | $1,004 | +$251 +25% | 4 |
| 26d | GoalLineGhost | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder50¢ → 0¢ | $1,300 | −$1,300 −100% | 4 |
| 26d | UpTheBlues2 fills | 1st Half O/U 0.5 | BuyUnder28¢ → 0¢ | $2,078 | −$2,078 −100% | 14 |
| 26d | 7634584894 | O/U 3.5 | BuyOver41¢ → 100¢ | $4,382 | +$6,306 +144% | 14 |
| 26d | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | BuyOver43¢ → 100¢ | $1,700 | +$2,253 +133% | 14 | |
| 26d | CaptainColby | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder60¢ → 0¢ | $1,800 | −$1,800 −100% | 14 |
| 26d | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver84¢ → 100¢ | $1,771 | +$337 +19% | 9 | |
| 26d | GoalLineGhost2 fills | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder76¢ → 100¢ | $3,387 | +$1,046 +31% | 12 |
| 26d | UpTheBlues | Both Teams to Score | BuyNo39¢ → 0¢ | $1,029 | −$1,029 −100% | 14 |
| 26d | Zzzz87 | Both Teams to Score | BuyYes62¢ → 100¢ | $4,606 | +$2,812 +61% | 14 |
| 27d | kaiserfranz44 | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver67¢ → 100¢ | $2,385 | +$1,175 +49% | 12 |
More markets for the La Liga game, scheduled for September 20 at 12:30 PM ET.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 100¢ for O/U 3.5 means the market gives it about 100%.