Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match Winner | 100% | +32 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Game 2 Winner | 100% | +39 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Game 3 Winner | 100% | +39 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Game 1 Winner | 100% | +39 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs LOUD (+1.5) | 100% | +55 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Game 4 Winner | 50% | −11 pts | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 4.5 Games | 0% | −34 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 3.5 Games | 0% | −67 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 27.5 in Game 2? | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay a Dragon | 100% | +35 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 30.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 31.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 34.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 33.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 32.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 23.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 21.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 22.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 32.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 30.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 31.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 33.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 30.5 in Game 3? | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 31.5 in Game 3? | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Penta Kill | 0% | −3 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay a Dragon | 50% | −14 pts | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Any Player Penta Kill | 0% | −3 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 24.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 24.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 24.5 in Game 3? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay a Dragon | 100% | +36 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay a Dragon | 100% | +34 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Any Player Penta Kill | 0% | −3 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Game Handicap: FUR (-2.5) vs LOUD (+2.5) | 100% | +74 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor | 0% | −26 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors | 0% | −26 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Quadra Kill | 0% | −27 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Odd/Even Total Kills | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor | 0% | −26 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors | 0% | −26 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Quadra Kill | 0% | −25 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Odd/Even Total Kills | 100% | +50 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor | 0% | −26 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors | 0% | −26 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 29.5 in Game 2? | 0% | −40 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 28.5 in Game 1? | 0% | −45 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| First Blood in Game 3? | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 26.5 in Game 2? | 0% | −55 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 26.5 in Game 1? | 0% | −55 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 26.5 in Game 3? | 0% | −53 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 25.5 in Game 2? | 0% | −60 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 25.5 in Game 1? | 100% | +40 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 29.5 in Game 3? | 0% | −38 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 28.5 in Game 2? | 0% | −44 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 27.5 in Game 1? | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 27.5 in Game 3? | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 29.5 in Game 1? | 0% | −39 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 28.5 in Game 3? | 0% | −42 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| First Blood in Game 2? | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| First Blood in Game 1? | 100% | +50 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 25.5 in Game 3? | 100% | +41 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Any Player Quadra Kill | 0% | −27 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Odd/Even Total Kills | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor | 50% | −2 pts | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay a Dragon | 50% | −14 pts | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Any Player Quadra Kill | 50% | −2 pts | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Any Player Penta Kill | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Odd/Even Total Kills | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor | 50% | −2 pts | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Any Player Quadra Kill | 50% | −2 pts | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Any Player Penta Kill | 50% | −8 pts | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Odd/Even Total Kills | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 27.5 in Game 4? | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 26.5 in Game 4? | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 28.5 in Game 4? | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 29.5 in Game 4? | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 25.5 in Game 4? | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| First Blood in Game 4? | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 24.5 in Game 4? | 50% | — | — | — · 51¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 23.5 in Game 3? | 100% | — | — | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 21.5 in Game 3? | 100% | — | — | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 22.5 in Game 3? | 100% | — | — | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 33.5 in Game 3? | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 32.5 in Game 3? | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 34.5 in Game 3? | 0% | — | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 152d | lexapro | Game 3 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $2,847 | −$3 −0.1% | — |
| 152d | shaw | Game 3 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $1,149 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 152d | johnbaster | Game 3 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $2,084 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 152d | arlanta | Match Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $12,077 | −$12 −0.1% | — |
| 152d | Game 3 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $5,254 | −$7 −0.1% | — | |
| 152d | nottolost | Match Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $1,004 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 152d | Match Winner | BuyFURIA Esports>99¢ | $6,755 | +$7 +0.1% | 4 | |
| 152d | Game 3 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $2,092 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 152d | Match Winner | BuyFURIA Esports>99¢ | $7,992 | +$8 +0.1% | 4 | |
| 152d | pa88ther | Game 3 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $1,313 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 152d | Match Winner | BuyFURIA Esports>99¢ | $4,700 | +$5 +0.1% | 4 | |
| 152d | xuyanggmail | Match Winner | BuyFURIA Esports>99¢ | $1,029 | +$1 +0.1% | 4 |
| 152d | Lx-quant | Match Winner | BuyFURIA Esports>99¢ | $1,539 | +$2 +0.1% | 4 |
| 152d | thatsabingo | Match Winner | BuyFURIA Esports>99¢ | $16,600 | +$17 +0.1% | 4 |
| 152d | Match Winner | BuyFURIA Esports>99¢ | $2,996 | +$3 +0.1% | 4 | |
| 152d | htfjyf | Match Winner | BuyFURIA Esports>99¢ | $9,107 | +$9 +0.1% | 4 |
| 152d | trgparking | Game 3 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports99¢ → 100¢ | $4,666 | +$47 +1.0% | 4 |
| 152d | johnbaster2 fills | Game 3 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports55¢ → 100¢ | $2,537 | +$2,117 +83% | 14 |
| 152d | ggb12345 | Game 3 Winner | BuyLOUD67¢ → 0¢ | $1,602 | −$1,602 −100% | 14 |
| 152d | pa88ther | Game 2 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $5,380 | −$5 −0.1% | — |
| 152d | Game 3 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports72¢ → 100¢ | $1,500 | +$594 +40% | 13 | |
| 152d | 0x53a5…55df | Game 2 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $1,592 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 152d | johnbaster | Game 2 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $4,516 | −$5 −0.1% | — |
| 152d | Game 2 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $1,201 | −$1 −0.1% | — | |
| 152d | mpyh | Game 2 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $2,366 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 152d | trgparking | Game 2 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports99¢ → 100¢ | $8,133 | +$82 +1.0% | 4 |
| 152d | mpyh | Game 2 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports99¢ → 100¢ | $2,345 | +$24 +1.0% | 4 |
| 152d | pa88ther | Game 2 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports99¢ → 100¢ | $5,228 | +$53 +1.0% | 4 |
| 152d | BallGainingOP | Game 2 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports56¢ → 100¢ | $1,234 | +$958 +78% | 14 |
| 152d | mpyh | Game 2 Winner | BuyLOUD43¢ → 0¢ | $1,002 | −$1,002 −100% | 14 |
| 152d | htfjyf | Game 1 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $1,043 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 152d | 0x53a5…55df | Game 1 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $1,640 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 152d | johnbaster | Game 1 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $5,630 | −$6 −0.1% | — |
| 152d | mpyh | Game 1 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $1,794 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 152d | johnbaster | Game 1 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports85¢ → 100¢ | $1,610 | +$287 +18% | 9 |
| 152d | mpyh | Game 1 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports66¢ → 100¢ | $1,306 | +$661 +51% | 14 |
| 153d | lug | Match Winner | BuyFURIA Esports73¢ → 100¢ | $4,380 | +$1,620 +37% | 11 |
| 153d | leopardsharkoo | Match Winner | BuyLOUD28¢ → 0¢ | $1,400 | −$1,400 −100% | 12 |
| 153d | arlanta | Match Winner | BuyFURIA Esports72¢ → 100¢ | $8,402 | +$3,268 +39% | 11 |
| 153d | Match Winner | BuyFURIA Esports72¢ → 100¢ | $7,632 | +$2,968 +39% | 11 | |
| 153d | spartachio | Match Winner | BuyLOUD29¢ → 0¢ | $3,706 | −$3,706 −100% | 12 |
| 153d | RANVABON | Match Winner | BuyLOUD29¢ → 0¢ | $2,000 | −$2,000 −100% | 12 |
| 153d | EliseHulde90547 | Match Winner | BuyLOUD29¢ → 0¢ | $1,036 | −$1,036 −100% | 12 |
| 153d | grinlorber2 fills | Match Winner | BuyLOUD29¢ → 0¢ | $2,072 | −$2,072 −100% | 12 |
| 153d | Fund01 | Match Winner | BuyLOUD29¢ → 0¢ | $2,175 | −$2,175 −100% | 12 |
| 153d | texastechbooster | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs LOUD (+1.5) | BuyFURIA Esports49¢ → 100¢ | $2,107 | +$2,193 +104% | 12 |
| 153d | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs LOUD (+1.5) | BuyFURIA Esports48¢ → 100¢ | $5,003 | +$5,420 +108% | 12 | |
| 153d | Match Winner | BuyFURIA Esports69¢ → 100¢ | $12,611 | +$5,559 +44% | 12 | |
| 153d | Intent-Envelope | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs LOUD (+1.5) | BuyFURIA Esports47¢ → 100¢ | $1,276 | +$1,427 +112% | 15 |
This market refers to the LoL Upper bracket semifinal 2 match between FURIA Esports and LOUD in the CBLOL Playoffs, initially scheduled for May 17 at 12:00PM ET. This market will resolve to "FURIA Esports" if FURIA Esports win the match against LOUD. This market will resolve to "LOUD" if LOUD win the match against FURIA Esports. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or is delayed beyond 7 days from the scheduled date without a winner determined, this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one team wins due to the opponent's forfeiture, disqualification, or walkover, this market will resolve to the team who wins. If the match ends in a forfeit, disqualification, or walkover (team withdraws before the start and the other wins automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The resolution source for this market will be official information from https://gol.gg/esports/home. However, if https://gol.gg/esports/home has not published final results within 2 hours after the event’s conclusion, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead including video evidence. In cases where a team’s listed name includes minor discrepancies from the resolution source, this market will resolve based on the underlying real-world match rather than exact name matching. Recognizable abbreviations, alternate or erroneous spellings, sponsor tags, affiliate or academy designations, regional identifiers, and minor formatting differences will be treated as referring to the same team, provided the intended team can be clearly and uniquely identified within the relevant competition. If a listed team name has no reasonable connection to any participating team, or if it matches or could reasonably refer to another team in the same competition such that the intended team cannot be unambiguously determined, this market will resolve 50-50.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 100¢ for Match Winner means the market gives it about 100%.