Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match Winner | 100% | +27 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Game 2 Winner | 0% | −66 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Game 1 Winner | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Game 4 Winner | 100% | +39 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Game 3 Winner | 100% | +37 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Game Handicap: G2 (-1.5) vs Movistar KOI (+1.5) | 0% | −53 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Game Handicap: G2 (-2.5) vs Movistar KOI (+2.5) | 0% | −27 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 3.5 Games | 100% | +31 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 4.5 Games | 100% | +67 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Game Handicap: MKOI (-1.5) vs G2 Esports (+1.5) | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 26.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 23.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 31.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 32.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| First Blood in Game 4? | 100% | — | — | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Game Handicap: MKOI (-2.5) vs G2 Esports (+2.5) | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 27.5 in Game 1? | 0% | −37 pts | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 28.5 in Game 3? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| First Blood in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 35.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 36.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 31.5 in Game 3? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 33.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 28.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Penta Kill | 0% | −40 pts | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 30.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors | 0% | −16 pts | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Odd/Even Total Kills | 100% | +50 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 30.5 in Game 4? | 100% | +40 pts | — | 80¢ · 100¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 35.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 22.5 in Game 3? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 32.5 in Game 3? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 27.5 in Game 3? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Quadra Kill | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor | 0% | −26 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay a Dragon | 100% | +35 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors | 0% | −26 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Quadra Kill | 0% | −28 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Penta Kill | 0% | −3 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Odd/Even Total Kills | 100% | +50 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor | 0% | −26 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay a Dragon | 0% | −65 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Quadra Kill | 0% | −28 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Penta Kill | 0% | −25 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Odd/Even Total Kills | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor | 0% | −42 pts | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay a Dragon | 100% | +25 pts | — | 80¢ · 100¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors | 0% | −52 pts | — | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Quadra Kill | 0% | −40 pts | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Odd/Even Total Kills | 0% | −40 pts | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor | 100% | +47 pts | — | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay a Dragon | 100% | +35 pts | — | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors | 100% | +47 pts | — | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Any Player Quadra Kill | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Penta Kill | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 28.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 29.5 in Game 4? | 100% | — | — | 80¢ · 100¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 26.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 25.5 in Game 3? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 27.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 27.5 in Game 4? | 100% | — | — | 80¢ · 100¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 25.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 30.5 in Game 3? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 25.5 in Game 4? | 100% | — | — | 80¢ · 100¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| First Blood in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 29.5 in Game 3? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 29.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 26.5 in Game 4? | 100% | — | — | 80¢ · 100¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 30.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| First Blood in Game 3? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 28.5 in Game 4? | 100% | — | — | 80¢ · 100¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 29.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 26.5 in Game 3? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 24.5 in Game 4? | 100% | — | — | 80¢ · 100¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 24.5 in Game 3? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 24.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 38.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 37.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 34.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 36.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 23.5 in Game 3? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 23.5 in Game 4? | 100% | — | — | 80¢ · 100¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 32.5 in Game 4? | 100% | — | — | 80¢ · 100¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 33.5 in Game 4? | 100% | — | — | 80¢ · 100¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 35.5 in Game 4? | 100% | — | — | 80¢ · 100¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 34.5 in Game 4? | 100% | — | — | 80¢ · 100¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 31.5 in Game 4? | 100% | — | — | 80¢ · 100¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 38.5 in Game 4? | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 40.5 in Game 4? | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 37.5 in Game 4? | 100% | — | — | 80¢ · 100¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 36.5 in Game 4? | 100% | — | — | 80¢ · 100¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 39.5 in Game 4? | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 41.5 in Game 4? | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 43.5 in Game 4? | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 42.5 in Game 4? | 0% | — | — | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 25.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay a Dragon | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 33.5 in Game 3? | 0% | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0¢ · 100¢ (100¢) | $0 | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 34.5 in Game 3? | 0% | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0¢ · 100¢ (100¢) | $0 | ended |
| Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Penta Kill | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Odd/Even Total Kills | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 24.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 31.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 34.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 33.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 32.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 144d | ff1007 | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $1,899 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | bbs0878 | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $1,998 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | checkYoSeff | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $2,227 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | Ample-Motorcar2 fills | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports83¢ → 100¢ | $5,690 | −$1,169 −21% | — |
| 144d | RainbowLife | Game 3 Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $1,689 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | 0xx0x | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $1,888 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | suntori | Game Handicap: G2 (-1.5) vs Movistar KOI (+1.5) | SellMovistar KOI>99¢ | $3,233 | −$3 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | masterofnothing | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $1,124 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | Helpful-Lord | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $1,887 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | Easy-Going-Homework | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $1,228 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $4,772 | −$5 −0.1% | — | |
| 144d | Low-CraftsmanNew account | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $2,139 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | CastleWalls | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $1,349 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $2,214 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 144d | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $1,658 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 144d | rferf4343f | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $1,032 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | Jesusisafriendofmine | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $1,216 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | Generous-Burning | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $8,517 | −$9 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | huohuo123a | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $2,971 | −$3 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | MRKIN | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $1,598 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | shendulengjing | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $2,157 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | 050005000500 | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $8,299 | −$8 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | donweaso | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $1,055 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | HomelessSoon | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $6,695 | −$7 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | MD14 | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $6,455 | −$6 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $1,398 | −$1 −0.1% | — | |
| 144d | whatyouknowboutlove | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $2,324 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $1,042 | −$1 −0.1% | — | |
| 144d | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $3,704 | −$4 −0.1% | — | |
| 144d | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $3,964 | −$4 −0.1% | — | |
| 144d | juanuski235 | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $1,809 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | Fuzzy-Queen | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $2,700 | −$3 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $99,900 | −$100 −0.1% | — | |
| 144d | welino | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $1,368 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $2,622 | −$3 −0.1% | — | |
| 144d | Grizzled-Roundabout | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports>99¢ | $11,585 | −$12 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | Dearest-Urge5 fills | Match Winner | SellG2 Esports83¢ → 100¢ | $8,321 | −$1,672 −20% | — |
| 144d | fkigedgjdgwbg3 fills | Match Winner | BuyG2 Esports97¢ → 100¢ | $60,752 | +$1,876 +3.1% | 5 |
| 144d | trgparking6 fills | Match Winner | BuyG2 Esports86¢ → 100¢ | $36,717 | +$6,083 +17% | 9 |
| 144d | BunCaCham3 fills | Match Winner | BuyMovistar KOI75¢ → 0¢ | $18,951 | −$18,951 −100% | 12 |
| 144d | Match Winner | BuyG2 Esports89¢ → 100¢ | $2,676 | +$324 +12% | 8 | |
| 144d | gdsxcv | Match Winner | BuyG2 Esports80¢ → 100¢ | $6,928 | +$1,721 +25% | 11 |
| 144d | Thorough-Wagon | O/U 4.5 Games | SellOver>99¢ | $1,110 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 144d | johnbaster2 fills | Match Winner | BuyMovistar KOI53¢ → 0¢ | $2,867 | −$2,867 −100% | 14 |
| 144d | bbs0878 | Match Winner | BuyG2 Esports50¢ → 100¢ | $1,000 | +$1,000 +100% | 14 |
| 144d | Match Winner | BuyG2 Esports54¢ → 100¢ | $1,949 | +$1,647 +85% | 14 | |
| 144d | easymoney9 | Match Winner | BuyMovistar KOI52¢ → 0¢ | $1,036 | −$1,036 −100% | 14 |
| 144d | Cute-PearlNew account | Match Winner | SellMovistar KOI42¢ → 0¢ | $1,571 | +$1,571 +100% | — |
| 144d | pa88ther | Match Winner | SellMovistar KOI26¢ → 0¢ | $1,996 | +$1,996 +100% | — |
| 144d | Redbbd | Match Winner | BuyMovistar KOI79¢ → 0¢ | $5,000 | −$5,000 −100% | 11 |
| 144d | bbs08782 fills | Match Winner | SellMovistar KOI76¢ → 0¢ | $5,837 | +$5,837 +100% | — |
| 144d | dancingmonkey1 | Match Winner | SellMovistar KOI96¢ → 0¢ | $1,743 | +$1,743 +100% | — |
| 144d | Match Winner | BuyMovistar KOI98¢ → 0¢ | $3,627 | −$3,627 −100% | 5 | |
| 144d | trgparking2 fills | Match Winner | SellMovistar KOI85¢ → 0¢ | $6,422 | +$6,422 +100% | — |
| 144d | Forceful-Guilder | Match Winner | SellMovistar KOI99¢ → 0¢ | $3,028 | +$3,028 +100% | — |
| 144d | fkigedgjdgwbg4 fills | Match Winner | BuyMovistar KOI86¢ → 0¢ | $36,116 | −$36,116 −100% | 9 |
| 144d | Match Winner | BuyMovistar KOI96¢ → 0¢ | $2,000 | −$2,000 −100% | 5 | |
| 144d | pa88ther | Match Winner | BuyMovistar KOI94¢ → 0¢ | $1,406 | −$1,406 −100% | 6 |
| 144d | trgparking3 fills | Match Winner | BuyMovistar KOI59¢ → 0¢ | $7,995 | −$7,995 −100% | 14 |
| 144d | madkkee | Match Winner | BuyMovistar KOI90¢ → 0¢ | $2,103 | −$2,103 −100% | 7 |
This market refers to the LoL Upper bracket final match between G2 Esports and Movistar KOI in the LEC Playoffs, initially scheduled for May 25 at 11:00AM ET. This market will resolve to "G2 Esports" if G2 Esports win the match against Movistar KOI. This market will resolve to "Movistar KOI" if Movistar KOI win the match against G2 Esports. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or is delayed beyond 7 days from the scheduled date without a winner determined, this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one team wins due to the opponent's forfeiture, disqualification, or walkover, this market will resolve to the team who wins. If the match ends in a forfeit, disqualification, or walkover (team withdraws before the start and the other wins automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The resolution source for this market will be official information from https://gol.gg/esports/home. However, if https://gol.gg/esports/home has not published final results within 2 hours after the event’s conclusion, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead including video evidence. In cases where a team’s listed name includes minor discrepancies from the resolution source, this market will resolve based on the underlying real-world match rather than exact name matching. Recognizable abbreviations, alternate or erroneous spellings, sponsor tags, affiliate or academy designations, regional identifiers, and minor formatting differences will be treated as referring to the same team, provided the intended team can be clearly and uniquely identified within the relevant competition. If a listed team name has no reasonable connection to any participating team, or if it matches or could reasonably refer to another team in the same competition such that the intended team cannot be unambiguously determined, this market will resolve 50-50.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 100¢ for Match Winner means the market gives it about 100%.