Polymarket · SportsClosed
Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match Winner | 0% | −10 pts | −9 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Game 1 Winner | 100% | +81 pts | +72 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Game 2 Winner | 0% | −19 pts | −28 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Game Handicap: HLE (-1.5) vs Nongshim Red Force (+1.5) | 0% | −65 pts | −56 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 2.5 Games | 100% | +70 pts | +77 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor | 0% | −26 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 29.5 in Game 2? | 100% | +46 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Game Handicap: NS (-1.5) vs Hanwha Life Esports (+1.5) | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 27.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 50.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 47.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 46.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 49.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 48.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 51.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 52.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 53.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 29.5 in Game 1? | 100% | +45 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 33.5 in Game 1? | 100% | +62 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 27.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay a Dragon | 100% | +34 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors | 0% | −26 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Quadra Kill | 0% | −28 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Penta Kill | 0% | −25 pts | −3 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Odd/Even Total Kills | 100% | +50 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor | 0% | −27 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay a Dragon | 0% | −65 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors | 0% | −26 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Quadra Kill | 0% | −28 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Penta Kill | 0% | −22 pts | −3 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Odd/Even Total Kills | 0% | −50 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor | 0% | −46 pts | −40 pts | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay a Dragon | 100% | +45 pts | +41 pts | 80¢ · 100¢ (20¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors | 0% | −44 pts | −40 pts | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Quadra Kill | 0% | −41 pts | −39 pts | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Penta Kill | 0% | −44 pts | −39 pts | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| Odd/Even Total Kills | 0% | −40 pts | −40 pts | — · 20¢ | — | ended |
| First Blood in Game 1? | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| First Blood in Game 2? | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 30.5 in Game 2? | 100% | +50 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 28.5 in Game 1? | 100% | +41 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 28.5 in Game 2? | 100% | +41 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 30.5 in Game 1? | 100% | +49 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 32.5 in Game 2? | 100% | +58 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 31.5 in Game 1? | 100% | +54 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 31.5 in Game 2? | 100% | +54 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 32.5 in Game 1? | 100% | +58 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 33.5 in Game 2? | 100% | +63 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 35.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 34.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 36.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 37.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 39.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 42.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 41.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 38.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 43.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 40.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 45.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 44.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 34.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 35.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 36.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 41.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 42.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 38.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 43.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 39.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 40.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 44.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 45.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 146d | Unsung-Gammaray | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $1,604 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 146d | Gengfrauds | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $1,716 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 146d | ggwp-cs2 | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $1,252 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | Ajar-Fry | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $1,014 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $2,756 | −$3 −0.1% | — | |
| 147d | KFC555 | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $2,797 | −$3 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | zywoo2026 | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $1,768 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | Sylasss | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $1,099 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | Worrisome-Winery | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $1,658 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | xyzzyx0101 | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $1,349 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | Basic-Mandarin | Game 2 Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $6,412 | −$6 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | xxyy10086 | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $8,594 | −$9 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | 7ViziCapitale | Game Handicap: HLE (-1.5) vs Nongshim Red Force (+1.5) | SellNongshim Red Force>99¢ | $3,257 | −$3 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | Serious-Ethics | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $1,016 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $1,397 | −$1 −0.1% | — | |
| 147d | Generous-Burning | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $4,233 | −$4 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | 0xb0a6…2b40 | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $2,507 | −$3 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | Tense-Refusal | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $2,081 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $1,752 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 147d | Atn | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $37,064 | −$37 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | zzaqq2 | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $45,086 | −$45 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | arlanta | Game Handicap: HLE (-1.5) vs Nongshim Red Force (+1.5) | SellNongshim Red Force>99¢ | $19,181 | −$19 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $1,198 | −$1 −0.1% | — | |
| 147d | showmakerFan | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $2,305 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | zhouhuai2 fills | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports71¢ → 100¢ | $2,336 | −$937 −40% | — |
| 147d | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $2,530 | −$3 −0.1% | — | |
| 147d | Moneyland | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $2,383 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | 0xd4c2…1e3a | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $1,218 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | Thorny-Tension | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $1,048 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | 15perces | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports99¢ → 100¢ | $1,089 | −$11 −1.0% | — |
| 147d | Zetalias | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports99¢ → 100¢ | $1,676 | −$17 −1.0% | — |
| 147d | BunCaCham | Match Winner | BuyHanwha Life Esports99¢ → 100¢ | $9,648 | +$97 +1.0% | 4 |
| 147d | 2543217585 fills | Match Winner | BuyHanwha Life Esports90¢ → 100¢ | $10,805 | +$1,219 +11% | 7 |
| 147d | ggwp-cs2 | Match Winner | BuyHanwha Life Esports96¢ → 100¢ | $1,089 | +$45 +4.2% | 5 |
| 147d | redvinny5 fills | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports92¢ → 100¢ | $19,577 | −$1,797 −9.2% | — |
| 147d | Forceful-Guilder | Match Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports95¢ → 100¢ | $1,702 | −$90 −5.3% | — |
| 147d | zhouhuai2 fills | Match Winner | BuyHanwha Life Esports92¢ → 100¢ | $2,500 | +$212 +8.5% | 5 |
| 147d | Match Winner | BuyHanwha Life Esports81¢ → 100¢ | $3,798 | +$889 +23% | 10 | |
| 147d | black-rabbit | Match Winner | BuyHanwha Life Esports84¢ → 100¢ | $1,054 | +$201 +19% | 9 |
| 147d | white-rabbit | Match Winner | BuyHanwha Life Esports84¢ → 100¢ | $1,055 | +$201 +19% | 9 |
| 147d | redvinny9 fills | Match Winner | BuyHanwha Life Esports75¢ → 100¢ | $20,861 | +$7,091 +34% | 12 |
| 147d | fkigedgjdgwbg | Match Winner | BuyNongshim Red Force16¢ → 0¢ | $1,302 | −$1,302 −100% | 14 |
| 147d | retroactivesource4 fills | Match Winner | BuyHanwha Life Esports89¢ → 100¢ | $35,169 | +$4,394 +12% | 7 |
| 147d | Forceful-Guilder | Match Winner | BuyHanwha Life Esports90¢ → 100¢ | $2,253 | +$257 +11% | 7 |
| 147d | Game Handicap: HLE (-1.5) vs Nongshim Red Force (+1.5) | SellNongshim Red Force>99¢ | $2,098 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 147d | johnbaster | Match Winner | BuyNongshim Red Force9¢ → 0¢ | $1,589 | −$1,589 −100% | 14 |
| 147d | Buoyant-Halfbrother | Match Winner | BuyHanwha Life Esports93¢ → 100¢ | $2,000 | +$148 +7.4% | 6 |
| 147d | Match Winner | BuyHanwha Life Esports94¢ → 100¢ | $1,296 | +$83 +6.4% | 6 | |
| 147d | 0xb0a6…2b40 | Match Winner | BuyHanwha Life Esports93¢ → 100¢ | $2,339 | +$170 +7.3% | 6 |
| 147d | zywoo2026 | Match Winner | BuyHanwha Life Esports90¢ → 100¢ | $1,170 | +$124 +11% | 7 |
| 147d | 0xd4c2…1e3a | Game 2 Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $1,112 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | trgparking | Match Winner | BuyHanwha Life Esports85¢ → 100¢ | $1,239 | +$219 +18% | 9 |
| 147d | lolcryptocex | Match Winner | BuyHanwha Life Esports83¢ → 100¢ | $1,831 | +$375 +20% | 10 |
| 147d | lolcryptocex | Game 2 Winner | SellHanwha Life Esports>99¢ | $4,995 | −$5 −0.1% | — |
| 147d | zzaqq2 | Match Winner | BuyHanwha Life Esports84¢ → 100¢ | $8,886 | +$1,662 +19% | 9 |
| 147d | Match Winner | BuyNongshim Red Force20¢ → 0¢ | $1,500 | −$1,500 −100% | 14 | |
| 147d | minji | Match Winner | BuyHanwha Life Esports77¢ → 100¢ | $1,349 | +$401 +30% | 12 |
| 147d | xytest | Match Winner | BuyHanwha Life Esports78¢ → 100¢ | $1,027 | +$290 +28% | 11 |
| 147d | ieuei31 | Match Winner | BuyNongshim Red Force22¢ → 0¢ | $5,068 | −$5,068 −100% | 14 |
| 147d | Match Winner | BuyHanwha Life Esports79¢ → 100¢ | $2,113 | +$562 +27% | 11 |
This market refers to the LoL match between Nongshim Red Force and Hanwha Life Esports in the LCK Rounds 1-2, initially scheduled for May 23 at 6:00AM ET. This market will resolve to "Nongshim Red Force" if Nongshim Red Force win the match against Hanwha Life Esports. This market will resolve to "Hanwha Life Esports" if Hanwha Life Esports win the match against Nongshim Red Force. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or is delayed beyond 7 days from the scheduled date without a winner determined, this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one team wins due to the opponent's forfeiture, disqualification, or walkover, this market will resolve to the team who wins. If the match ends in a forfeit, disqualification, or walkover (team withdraws before the start and the other wins automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The resolution source for this market will be official information from https://gol.gg/esports/home. However, if https://gol.gg/esports/home has not published final results within 2 hours after the event’s conclusion, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead including video evidence. In cases where a team’s listed name includes minor discrepancies from the resolution source, this market will resolve based on the underlying real-world match rather than exact name matching. Recognizable abbreviations, alternate or erroneous spellings, sponsor tags, affiliate or academy designations, regional identifiers, and minor formatting differences will be treated as referring to the same team, provided the intended team can be clearly and uniquely identified within the relevant competition. If a listed team name has no reasonable connection to any participating team, or if it matches or could reasonably refer to another team in the same competition such that the intended team cannot be unambiguously determined, this market will resolve 50-50.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 0¢ for Match Winner means the market gives it about 0%.