Polymarket · SportsClosed
Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match Winner | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Game 3 Winner | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Game 2 Winner | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Game 1 Winner | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 28.5 in Game 2? | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 28.5 in Game 1? | 0% | −46 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 28.5 in Game 3? | 0% | −45 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 3.5 Games | 0% | −72 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 4.5 Games | 0% | −36 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs RED Canids (+1.5) | 100% | +67 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 29.5 in Game 1? | 0% | −40 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 27.5 in Game 1? | 0% | −51 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 29.5 in Game 2? | 0% | −41 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Game Handicap: FUR (-2.5) vs RED Canids (+2.5) | 100% | +86 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Game Handicap: RED (-2.5) vs FURIA Esports (+2.5) | 0% | −13 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Game Handicap: RED (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 0% | −32 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Game 4 Winner | 50% | −1 pts | — | 49¢ · 50¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 30.5 in Game 1? | 0% | −36 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 27.5 in Game 3? | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 29.5 in Game 3? | 0% | −40 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 31.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 24.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 32.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 33.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 34.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| First Blood in Game 1? | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay a Dragon | 100% | +32 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors | 0% | −26 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay a Dragon | 100% | +33 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 26.5 in Game 2? | 0% | −60 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 27.5 in Game 2? | 0% | −52 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 26.5 in Game 1? | 0% | −57 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 30.5 in Game 2? | 0% | −37 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| First Blood in Game 2? | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| First Blood in Game 3? | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 25.5 in Game 3? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Penta Kill | 0% | −26 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 23.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 31.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay a Dragon | 50% | +5 pts | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 25.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 35.5 in Game 2? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 25.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 24.5 in Game 1? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 22.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 21.5 in Game 1? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 23.5 in Game 2? | 100% | — | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 23.5 in Game 3? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 21.5 in Game 3? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 31.5 in Game 3? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 32.5 in Game 3? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 33.5 in Game 3? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 34.5 in Game 3? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor | 0% | −28 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Quadra Kill | 0% | −27 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Penta Kill | 0% | −22 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Odd/Even Total Kills | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor | 0% | −28 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors | 0% | −26 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Quadra Kill | 0% | −28 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Penta Kill | 0% | −25 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Odd/Even Total Kills | 100% | +50 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor | 100% | +72 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay a Dragon | 100% | +33 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors | 0% | −26 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Any Player Quadra Kill | 0% | −28 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Odd/Even Total Kills | 100% | +50 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor | 50% | −1 pts | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay a Dragon | 50% | +4 pts | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors | 50% | −2 pts | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Any Player Quadra Kill | 50% | −2 pts | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Any Player Penta Kill | 50% | +18 pts | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Odd/Even Total Kills | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor | 50% | −3 pts | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors | 50% | −1 pts | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Any Player Quadra Kill | 50% | −2 pts | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Any Player Penta Kill | 50% | +12 pts | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Odd/Even Total Kills | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 26.5 in Game 3? | 0% | −54 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 29.5 in Game 4? | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 30.5 in Game 3? | 0% | −33 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 26.5 in Game 4? | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 28.5 in Game 4? | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 27.5 in Game 4? | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 30.5 in Game 4? | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| First Blood in Game 4? | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 24.5 in Game 4? | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 25.5 in Game 4? | 50% | — | — | 49¢ · 51¢ (2¢) | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 24.5 in Game 3? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Total Kills Over/Under 22.5 in Game 3? | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 145d | what-the-dog-doin | Game 3 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $3,363 | −$3 −0.1% | — |
| 145d | mpyh | Match Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $2,444 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 145d | ggwp-cs2 | Match Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $20,459 | −$20 −0.1% | — |
| 145d | 0x53a5…55df | Game 3 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $1,098 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 145d | johnbaster | Game 3 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $6,160 | −$6 −0.1% | — |
| 145d | qwe258 | O/U 4.5 Games | BuyUnder>99¢ | $1,087 | +$2 +0.1% | 4 |
| 145d | SuperbWinnn888 | Game 3 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $3,996 | −$4 −0.1% | — |
| 145d | donweaso | Match Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $1,753 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 145d | Game 3 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $2,364 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 145d | Match Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $1,646 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 145d | 7ViziCapitale | Game 2 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $1,718 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 145d | dudebro | Game 1 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $1,998 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 145d | Acceptable-Fishbone | Game 3 Winner | SellFURIA Esports99¢ → 100¢ | $2,178 | −$22 −1.0% | — |
| 145d | BunCaCham | Game 3 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports99¢ → 100¢ | $11,279 | +$114 +1.0% | 4 |
| 145d | Dearest-Urge | Game 3 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports88¢ → 100¢ | $1,141 | +$159 +14% | 8 |
| 145d | ggwp-cs26 fills | Match Winner | BuyFURIA Esports99¢ → 100¢ | $15,393 | +$176 +1.1% | 4 |
| 145d | what-the-dog-doin | Game 1 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $3,267 | −$3 −0.1% | — |
| 145d | johnbaster2 fills | Game 3 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports66¢ → 100¢ | $3,207 | +$1,622 +51% | 14 |
| 145d | BallGainingOP | Game 3 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports67¢ → 100¢ | $1,175 | +$579 +49% | 14 |
| 145d | Acceptable-Fishbone | Game 3 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports68¢ → 100¢ | $1,491 | +$709 +48% | 14 |
| 145d | ColinHe | Game 3 Winner | BuyRED Canids53¢ → 0¢ | $1,052 | −$1,052 −100% | 14 |
| 145d | Awkward-JasmineNew account | Game 2 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $1,514 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 145d | Game 3 Winner | BuyRED Canids37¢ → 0¢ | $2,528 | −$2,528 −100% | 14 | |
| 145d | Ill-Mind | Game 3 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports63¢ → 100¢ | $1,071 | +$641 +60% | 14 |
| 145d | THEHIGHLIFE | Game 3 Winner | BuyRED Canids36¢ → 0¢ | $5,155 | −$5,155 −100% | 14 |
| 145d | Gengfrauds | Game 3 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports65¢ → 100¢ | $1,311 | +$706 +54% | 14 |
| 145d | Zywoo1233 fills | Game 3 Winner | BuyRED Canids37¢ → 0¢ | $10,237 | −$10,237 −100% | 14 |
| 145d | Game 3 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports65¢ → 100¢ | $1,020 | +$549 +54% | 14 | |
| 145d | skyhii | Game 3 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports66¢ → 100¢ | $2,235 | +$1,151 +52% | 14 |
| 145d | 7ViziCapitale | Match Winner | BuyFURIA Esports91¢ → 100¢ | $1,047 | +$104 +9.9% | 7 |
| 145d | Hard-Wrong | Game 3 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports61¢ → 100¢ | $1,220 | +$780 +64% | 14 |
| 145d | Game 3 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports57¢ → 100¢ | $11,553 | +$8,827 +76% | 14 | |
| 145d | what-the-dog-doin | Game 3 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports59¢ → 100¢ | $1,176 | +$817 +69% | 14 |
| 145d | Dearest-Urge | Game 1 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $1,109 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 145d | wingwing999 | Game 3 Winner | BuyRED Canids44¢ → 0¢ | $1,930 | −$1,930 −100% | 14 |
| 145d | SuperbWinnn888 | Game 2 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $2,497 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 145d | Game 2 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $1,618 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 145d | 0x53a5…55df | Game 2 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $1,319 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 145d | johnbaster | Game 2 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $7,310 | −$7 −0.1% | — |
| 145d | wingwing999 | Game 2 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $2,181 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 145d | Game 2 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $1,771 | −$2 −0.1% | — | |
| 145d | Acceptable-Fishbone | Game 2 Winner | SellFURIA Esports99¢ → 100¢ | $1,505 | −$15 −1.0% | — |
| 145d | newwman | Game 2 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports99¢ → 100¢ | $19,396 | +$196 +1.0% | 4 |
| 145d | Awkward-JasmineNew account | Game 2 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports99¢ → 100¢ | $1,500 | +$15 +1.0% | 5 |
| 145d | BunCaCham | Game 2 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports98¢ → 100¢ | $8,899 | +$228 +2.6% | 5 |
| 145d | mpyh | Game 3 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports59¢ → 100¢ | $2,888 | +$2,007 +69% | 14 |
| 145d | mpyh | Match Winner | BuyFURIA Esports84¢ → 100¢ | $1,276 | +$243 +19% | 9 |
| 145d | donweaso | Match Winner | BuyFURIA Esports85¢ → 100¢ | $1,500 | +$255 +17% | 9 |
| 145d | Game 2 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports63¢ → 100¢ | $1,117 | +$656 +59% | 14 | |
| 145d | wiwinelle | Game 1 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $1,177 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 145d | apucimama | Match Winner | BuyFURIA Esports74¢ → 100¢ | $1,391 | +$489 +35% | 13 |
| 145d | wingwing999 | Game 2 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports55¢ → 100¢ | $1,200 | +$984 +82% | 14 |
| 145d | 0xhj37af3iafh3l2aifh237a3f289fg23h787ag443 | Game 2 Winner | SellFURIA Esports53¢ → 100¢ | $1,010 | −$896 −89% | — |
| 145d | johnbaster | Game 2 Winner | SellRED Canids61¢ → 0¢ | $1,068 | +$1,068 +100% | — |
| 145d | ameshisb | Match Winner | BuyFURIA Esports80¢ → 100¢ | $1,994 | +$506 +25% | 11 |
| 145d | THEHIGHLIFE | Game 2 Winner | BuyRED Canids44¢ → 0¢ | $2,944 | −$2,944 −100% | 14 |
| 145d | Game 1 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $1,395 | −$1 −0.1% | — | |
| 145d | Puny-Outline | Game 2 Winner | BuyRED Canids44¢ → 0¢ | $1,758 | −$1,758 −100% | 14 |
| 145d | Game 2 Winner | BuyFURIA Esports55¢ → 100¢ | $1,664 | +$1,361 +82% | 14 | |
| 145d | xianyulee | Game 1 Winner | SellFURIA Esports>99¢ | $3,152 | −$3 −0.1% | — |
This market refers to the LoL Upper bracket final match between RED Canids and FURIA Esports in the CBLOL Playoffs, initially scheduled for May 24 at 12:00PM ET. This market will resolve to "RED Canids" if RED Canids win the match against FURIA Esports. This market will resolve to "FURIA Esports" if FURIA Esports win the match against RED Canids. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or is delayed beyond 7 days from the scheduled date without a winner determined, this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one team wins due to the opponent's forfeiture, disqualification, or walkover, this market will resolve to the team who wins. If the match ends in a forfeit, disqualification, or walkover (team withdraws before the start and the other wins automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The resolution source for this market will be official information from https://gol.gg/esports/home. However, if https://gol.gg/esports/home has not published final results within 2 hours after the event’s conclusion, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead including video evidence. In cases where a team’s listed name includes minor discrepancies from the resolution source, this market will resolve based on the underlying real-world match rather than exact name matching. Recognizable abbreviations, alternate or erroneous spellings, sponsor tags, affiliate or academy designations, regional identifiers, and minor formatting differences will be treated as referring to the same team, provided the intended team can be clearly and uniquely identified within the relevant competition. If a listed team name has no reasonable connection to any participating team, or if it matches or could reasonably refer to another team in the same competition such that the intended team cannot be unambiguously determined, this market will resolve 50-50.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 0¢ for Match Winner means the market gives it about 0%.