Loading your workspacePreparing the page and its market data.
Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| O/U 3.5 | 100% | +53 pts | +51 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Deportivo Toluca FC (-1.5) | 100% | +47 pts | +43 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +54 pts | +53 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 2.5 | 100% | +32 pts | +30 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 4.5 | 0% | −27 pts | −29 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Deportivo Toluca FC (-2.5) | 100% | +67 pts | +65 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score | 0% | −54 pts | −54 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +21 pts | +48 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Deportivo Toluca FC 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +68 pts | +65 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Deportivo Toluca FC O/U 1.5 | 100% | +26 pts | +24 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 1.5 | 100% | +13 pts | +13 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 5.5 | 0% | −13 pts | −15 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Deportivo Toluca FC O/U 2.5 | 100% | +51 pts | +48 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −20 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Juárez (-1.5) | 0% | −3 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Juárez O/U 0.5 | 0% | −57 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Juárez O/U 1.5 | 0% | −22 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in First Half | 0% | −20 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Juárez 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −29 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 0.5 | 100% | +3 pts | +45 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Deportivo Toluca FC O/U 0.5 | 100% | +7 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| FC Juárez O/U 2.5 | 0% | −6 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Juárez (-2.5) | 0% | −1 pts | −47 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in Second Half | 0% | −30 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Juárez 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −24 pts | −50 pts | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| Deportivo Toluca FC 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +43 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +15 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +42 pts | +49 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −32 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Deportivo Toluca FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +22 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Deportivo Toluca FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +56 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| FC Juárez 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −37 pts | −50 pts | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Juárez 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −47 pts | −50 pts | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47d | Flawed-Trance | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $4,787 | −$5 −0.1% | — |
| 47d | Deportivo Toluca FC 1st Half O/U 1.5 | BuyOver>99¢ | $1,386 | +$1 +0.1% | 4 | |
| 47d | Corrupt-Horn | O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,027 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 47d | Corrupt-Horn | 1st Half O/U 0.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,843 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 47d | Corrupt-Horn | O/U 3.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $2,230 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 47d | Deportivo Toluca FC (-1.5) | SellDeportivo Toluca FC>99¢ | $2,498 | −$3 −0.1% | — | |
| 47d | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder58¢ → 100¢ | $2,000 | +$1,451 +73% | 4 | |
| 47d | Flaznorp | Deportivo Toluca FC (-1.5) | BuyDeportivo Toluca FC99¢ → 100¢ | $1,051 | +$16 +1.5% | 4 |
| 47d | Teletubbies- | O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,538 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 47d | Flawed-Trance | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver98¢ → 100¢ | $5,503 | +$108 +2.0% | 4 |
| 47d | zinnn | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder90¢ → 100¢ | $3,077 | +$356 +12% | 4 |
| 47d | Loud-Specification | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $6,050 | −$6 −0.1% | — |
| 47d | Flawed-Trance2 fills | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | BuyOver98¢ → 100¢ | $4,704 | +$88 +1.9% | 4 |
| 47d | Hard-Ironclad | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | BuyOver98¢ → 100¢ | $3,930 | +$70 +1.8% | 4 |
| 47d | Flaznorp | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | BuyOver99¢ → 100¢ | $1,169 | +$12 +1.0% | 4 |
| 47d | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder52¢ → 0¢ | $2,309 | −$2,309 −100% | 4 | |
| 47d | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder63¢ → 0¢ | $2,000 | −$2,000 −100% | 14 | |
| 47d | ferrariChampions2026 | Deportivo Toluca FC (-1.5) | BuyDeportivo Toluca FC48¢ → 100¢ | $4,076 | +$4,415 +108% | 14 |
| 47d | ferrariChampions2026 | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder60¢ → 0¢ | $1,044 | −$1,044 −100% | 14 |
| 47d | omnibus-076daa | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder59¢ → 0¢ | $5,240 | −$5,240 −100% | 14 |
| 47d | ferrariChampions2026 | O/U 3.5 | BuyOver42¢ → 100¢ | $12,248 | +$16,914 +138% | 14 |
| 47d | kekasaur | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder35¢ → 0¢ | $2,272 | −$2,272 −100% | 14 |
| 47d | UpTheBlues4 fills | O/U 3.5 | BuyOver42¢ → 100¢ | $11,683 | +$16,133 +138% | 14 |
| 47d | O/U 3.5 | BuyOver42¢ → 100¢ | $6,140 | +$8,480 +138% | 14 | |
| 47d | kekasaur | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder57¢ → 0¢ | $25,173 | −$25,173 −100% | 14 |
| 47d | kekasaur | Deportivo Toluca FC (-1.5) | BuyFC Juárez49¢ → 0¢ | $20,417 | −$20,417 −100% | 14 |
| 47d | UpTheBlues2 fills | Deportivo Toluca FC (-1.5) | BuyDeportivo Toluca FC50¢ → 100¢ | $4,904 | +$4,904 +100% | 14 |
| 47d | Deportivo Toluca FC (-1.5) | BuyDeportivo Toluca FC50¢ → 100¢ | $2,500 | +$2,500 +100% | 14 | |
| 47d | UpTheBlues | Deportivo Toluca FC (-2.5) | BuyFC Juárez68¢ → 0¢ | $1,348 | −$1,348 −100% | 14 |
| 47d | UpTheBlues2 fills | Deportivo Toluca FC (-1.5) | BuyFC Juárez46¢ → 0¢ | $4,922 | −$4,922 −100% | 14 |
| 47d | Deportivo Toluca FC (-1.5) | BuyFC Juárez46¢ → 0¢ | $1,587 | −$1,587 −100% | 14 |
More markets for the Liga MX game, scheduled for August 30 at 8:00 PM ET.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 100¢ for O/U 3.5 means the market gives it about 100%.