Loading your workspacePreparing the page and its market data.
Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| O/U 4.5 | 0% | −13 pts | −16 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 2.5 | 100% | +48 pts | +46 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 3.5 | 100% | +70 pts | +68 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 5.5 | 0% | −6 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +29 pts | +27 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | +42 pts | +34 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| FC Porto O/U 1.5 | 100% | +62 pts | +61 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 1.5 | 100% | +23 pts | +21 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 6.5 | 0% | −2 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica O/U 2.5 | 0% | −15 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −32 pts | −35 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica (-1.5) | 0% | −17 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Porto (-1.5) | 100% | +85 pts | +59 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 0.5 | 100% | +7 pts | +46 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica O/U 3.5 | 0% | −5 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Porto (-2.5) | 0% | −5 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Porto O/U 2.5 | 100% | +85 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| FC Porto O/U 3.5 | 0% | −4 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Porto (-3.5) | 0% | −2 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Porto O/U 0.5 | 100% | +26 pts | +26 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 7.5 | 0% | −3 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Porto 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +55 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in First Half | 0% | −18 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica (-2.5) | 0% | −6 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica O/U 0.5 | 100% | +23 pts | +23 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica O/U 1.5 | 0% | −40 pts | −44 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica O/U 4.5 | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −12 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Porto 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −42 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −37 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica (-3.5) | 0% | −2 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +21 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 8.5 | 0% | −3 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Porto O/U 4.5 | 0% | −46 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 4.5 | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Porto O/U 5.5 | 0% | −46 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica O/U 5.5 | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Porto 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Porto 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −48 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in Second Half | 100% | +74 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −46 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +54 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 100% | +80 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| FC Porto 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +50 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| FC Porto 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +50 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +50 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −50 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Porto (-4.5) | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica (-4.5) | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Porto (-5.5) | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica (-5.5) | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −47 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 4.5 | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Porto 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC Porto 2nd Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica 2nd Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −50 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26d | fomoboyxx | O/U 3.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,353 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 26d | friedchickie | O/U 4.5 | SellUnder>99¢ | $1,155 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 26d | wangkaihua | O/U 4.5 | SellUnder>99¢ | $6,165 | −$6 −0.1% | — |
| 26d | piagopilva | O/U 5.5 | BuyUnder>99¢ | $4,986 | +$5 +0.1% | 4 |
| 26d | meropi | O/U 5.5 | BuyUnder>99¢ | $4,995 | +$5 +0.1% | 4 |
| 26d | spendingmoney | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder97¢ → 100¢ | $6,501 | +$211 +3.3% | 4 |
| 26d | SharkVision | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder99¢ → 100¢ | $10,870 | +$110 +1.0% | 4 |
| 26d | friedchickie | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder86¢ → 100¢ | $1,000 | +$156 +16% | 4 |
| 26d | 0x8191…da72 | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder81¢ → 100¢ | $2,341 | +$549 +23% | 4 |
| 26d | ferrariChampions20262 fills | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder74¢ → 100¢ | $20,415 | +$7,173 +35% | 4 |
| 26d | n.maga | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder74¢ → 100¢ | $3,700 | +$1,300 +35% | 4 |
| 26d | n.maga | O/U 4.5 | SellOver43¢ → 0¢ | $2,647 | +$2,647 +100% | — |
| 26d | n.maga2 fills | O/U 4.5 | BuyOver45¢ → 0¢ | $4,479 | −$4,479 −100% | 4 |
| 26d | wangkaihua | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder51¢ → 100¢ | $2,606 | +$2,553 +98% | 4 |
| 26d | tiltedinv3 fills | O/U 5.5 | BuyUnder75¢ → 100¢ | $4,188 | +$1,384 +33% | 4 |
| 26d | Cold-Beech-Ability | O/U 4.5 | BuyOver65¢ → 0¢ | $1,607 | −$1,607 −100% | 4 |
| 26d | UpTheBlues | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder34¢ → 100¢ | $1,068 | +$2,073 +194% | 4 |
| 26d | Cold-Beech-Ability | O/U 3.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $5,728 | −$6 −0.1% | — |
| 26d | Flaznorp | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (-1.5) | BuyFC Porto>99¢ | $1,489 | +$1 +0.1% | 4 |
| 26d | 1st Half O/U 0.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $2,815 | −$3 −0.1% | — | |
| 26d | AGUGava2 fills | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder68¢ → 100¢ | $6,826 | +$3,234 +47% | 4 |
| 26d | fomoboyxx | O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $2,466 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 26d | jackodaniels | O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $2,359 | −$2 −0.1% | — |
| 26d | Flaznorp | O/U 4.5 | BuyOver31¢ → 0¢ | $2,592 | −$2,592 −100% | 4 |
| 26d | O/U 4.5 | BuyOver31¢ → 0¢ | $3,432 | −$3,432 −100% | 4 | |
| 26d | yesyesyes33 | O/U 2.5 | SellOver99¢ → 100¢ | $1,919 | −$19 −1.0% | — |
| 26d | fomoboyxx | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver98¢ → 100¢ | $1,302 | +$26 +2.0% | 4 |
| 26d | UpTheBlues6 fills | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder74¢ → 0¢ | $13,442 | −$13,442 −100% | 4 |
| 26d | Flaznorp3 fills | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder74¢ → 0¢ | $4,619 | −$4,619 −100% | 4 |
| 26d | Flaznorp2 fills | O/U 3.5 | BuyOver30¢ → 100¢ | $4,007 | +$9,350 +233% | 4 |
| 26d | UpTheBlues | O/U 3.5 | BuyOver30¢ → 100¢ | $3,031 | +$7,072 +233% | 4 |
| 26d | AGUGava | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder70¢ → 0¢ | $2,452 | −$2,452 −100% | 4 |
| 26d | Flaznorp | FC Porto O/U 1.5 | BuyOver56¢ → 100¢ | $1,843 | +$1,448 +79% | 4 |
| 26d | Flaznorp | FC Porto O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder34¢ → 0¢ | $1,119 | −$1,119 −100% | 4 |
| 26d | Flaznorp | 1st Half O/U 0.5 | BuyOver>99¢ | $1,532 | +$2 +0.1% | 4 |
| 26d | Flaznorp4 fills | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder63¢ → 0¢ | $9,776 | −$9,776 −100% | 4 |
| 26d | UpTheBlues6 fills | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder63¢ → 0¢ | $13,587 | −$13,587 −100% | 4 |
| 26d | Flaznorp | O/U 0.5 | BuyOver90¢ → 100¢ | $1,201 | +$133 +11% | 4 |
| 26d | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver44¢ → 100¢ | $4,180 | +$5,320 +127% | 4 | |
| 26d | Flaznorp2 fills | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver44¢ → 100¢ | $9,225 | +$11,741 +127% | 4 |
| 26d | AGUGava2 fills | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder55¢ → 0¢ | $5,346 | −$5,346 −100% | 4 |
| 26d | ferrariChampions2026 | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder67¢ → 100¢ | $1,691 | +$833 +49% | 4 |
| 26d | Flaznorp | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder67¢ → 100¢ | $1,324 | +$652 +49% | 4 |
| 26d | ferrariChampions2026 | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver44¢ → 100¢ | $8,550 | +$10,882 +127% | 4 |
| 26d | UpTheBlues | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver44¢ → 100¢ | $1,339 | +$1,704 +127% | 4 |
| 26d | polinomics | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver51¢ → 100¢ | $3,876 | +$3,724 +96% | 14 |
More markets for the Primeira Liga game, scheduled for September 20 at 3:30 PM ET.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 0¢ for O/U 4.5 means the market gives it about 0%.