Loading your workspacePreparing the page and its market data.
Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| O/U 3.5 | 100% | +55 pts | +54 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 0.5 | 100% | +3 pts | +40 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 2.5 | 100% | +32 pts | +33 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Galatasaray SK (-1.5) | 100% | +45 pts | +43 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 1.5 | 100% | +14 pts | +14 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +21 pts | +21 pts | 99¢ · 100¢ (1¢) | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −44 pts | −45 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | +48 pts | +49 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Kasımpaşa SK O/U 0.5 | 100% | +45 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 4.5 | 0% | −25 pts | −26 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Galatasaray SK (-2.5) | 0% | −32 pts | −33 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Galatasaray SK O/U 1.5 | 100% | +25 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Galatasaray SK O/U 0.5 | 100% | +5 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 5.5 | 0% | −12 pts | −13 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Kasımpaşa SK (-1.5) | 0% | −2 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Galatasaray SK O/U 3.5 | 0% | −27 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Kasımpaşa SK 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −26 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Galatasaray SK (-3.5) | 0% | −17 pts | −17 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Galatasaray SK O/U 2.5 | 100% | +51 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Kasımpaşa SK O/U 2.5 | 0% | −4 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −19 pts | −17 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Galatasaray SK 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +39 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Galatasaray SK O/U 4.5 | 0% | −12 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Kasımpaşa SK O/U 1.5 | 0% | −19 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Kasımpaşa SK (-5.5) | 0% | −1 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in First Half | 0% | −19 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Galatasaray SK (-4.5) | 0% | −6 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Kasımpaşa SK (-2.5) | 0% | −1 pts | −24 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −5 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Kasımpaşa SK (-3.5) | 0% | −1 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Kasımpaşa SK (-4.5) | 0% | −1 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 8.5 | 0% | −1 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Kasımpaşa SK O/U 3.5 | 0% | −12 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Kasımpaşa SK O/U 4.5 | 0% | −11 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Kasımpaşa SK O/U 5.5 | 0% | −11 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Kasımpaşa SK 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −15 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Kasımpaşa SK 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −15 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Kasımpaşa SK 2nd Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −47 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 7.5 | 0% | −2 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 4.5 | 0% | −5 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 6.5 | 0% | −5 pts | −25 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Galatasaray SK (-5.5) | 0% | −5 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Galatasaray SK O/U 5.5 | 0% | −3 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Galatasaray SK 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −32 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Galatasaray SK 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −17 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Galatasaray SK 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −18 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Kasımpaşa SK 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −15 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in Second Half | 100% | +73 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +14 pts | +13 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +42 pts | +43 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 100% | +71 pts | +71 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −48 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 4.5 | 0% | −48 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Galatasaray SK 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +23 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Galatasaray SK 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +57 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Galatasaray SK 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −17 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Galatasaray SK 2nd Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −47 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Kasımpaşa SK 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +64 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Kasımpaşa SK 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −50 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Kasımpaşa SK 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −47 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7d | Cold-Beech-Ability | 1st Half O/U 0.5 | SellOver99¢ → 100¢ | $3,171 | −$29 −0.9% | — |
| 7d | Poyuros | O/U 3.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,360 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 7d | O/U 3.5 | BuyOver>99¢ | $2,443 | +$2 +0.1% | 4 | |
| 7d | Cold-Beech-Ability | O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,498 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 7d | 0x8191…da72 | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder68¢ → 0¢ | $1,919 | −$1,919 −100% | 4 |
| 7d | Flaznorp | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder63¢ → 0¢ | $1,502 | −$1,502 −100% | 4 |
| 7d | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder53¢ → 0¢ | $2,164 | −$2,164 −100% | 4 | |
| 7d | UpTheBlues | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder84¢ → 0¢ | $1,851 | −$1,851 −100% | 4 |
| 7d | Flaznorp | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder75¢ → 0¢ | $1,330 | −$1,330 −100% | 4 |
| 7d | Galatasaray SK O/U 0.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,154 | −$1 −0.1% | — | |
| 7d | O/U 0.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,048 | −$1 −0.1% | — | |
| 7d | Flaznorp2 fills | O/U 0.5 | BuyOver>99¢ | $19,480 | +$19 +0.1% | 4 |
| 7d | Roadto1mlesgooo | O/U 0.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $10,111 | −$10 −0.1% | — |
| 7d | xxyx0xx3 fills | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder>99¢ | $11,949 | +$40 +0.3% | 4 |
| 7d | Vigilant-Environment | Both Teams to Score | BuyNo59¢ → 0¢ | $1,578 | −$1,578 −100% | 4 |
| 7d | Bellevue27 | 1st Half O/U 0.5 | SellOver99¢ → 100¢ | $1,980 | −$20 −1.0% | — |
| 7d | Hard-Ironclad | O/U 0.5 | BuyOver99¢ → 100¢ | $1,980 | +$20 +1.0% | 4 |
| 7d | 1st Half O/U 0.5 | BuyOver98¢ → 100¢ | $1,177 | +$22 +1.9% | 4 | |
| 7d | Rude-Alien | O/U 1.5 | SellOver64¢ → 100¢ | $1,580 | −$889 −56% | — |
| 7d | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder72¢ → 0¢ | $5,829 | −$5,829 −100% | 4 | |
| 7d | Rude-Alien | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver81¢ → 100¢ | $2,000 | +$469 +23% | 4 |
| 7d | Roadto1mlesgooo2 fills | O/U 0.5 | BuyOver97¢ → 100¢ | $6,122 | +$192 +3.1% | 5 |
| 7d | ferrariChampions2026 | Galatasaray SK (-1.5) | BuyKasımpaşa SK47¢ → 0¢ | $2,366 | −$2,366 −100% | 14 |
| 7d | O/U 3.5 | BuyOver45¢ → 100¢ | $1,000 | +$1,222 +122% | 14 | |
| 7d | Galatasaray SK (-1.5) | BuyGalatasaray SK54¢ → 100¢ | $1,000 | +$852 +85% | 14 | |
| 7d | omnibus-076daa2 fills | Galatasaray SK (-1.5) | BuyKasımpaşa SK47¢ → 0¢ | $10,544 | −$10,544 −100% | 14 |
| 7d | UpTheBlues | O/U 3.5 | BuyOver44¢ → 100¢ | $2,645 | +$3,366 +127% | 14 |
| 7d | 1l2ihj34li12u34 | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder56¢ → 0¢ | $10,836 | −$10,836 −100% | 14 |
| 7d | VD721lsj4938Dk3884 fills | O/U 3.5 | BuyOver43¢ → 100¢ | $6,343 | +$8,407 +133% | 14 |
| 7d | nir1a2 fills | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder58¢ → 0¢ | $4,348 | −$4,348 −100% | 14 |
| 7d | polinomics | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder58¢ → 0¢ | $1,453 | −$1,453 −100% | 14 |
| 8d | shreddeds | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder58¢ → 0¢ | $1,043 | −$1,043 −100% | 14 |
| 8d | rfiens | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder57¢ → 0¢ | $1,675 | −$1,675 −100% | 14 |
| 8d | UpTheBlues | Kasımpaşa SK O/U 0.5 | BuyUnder41¢ → 0¢ | $1,065 | −$1,065 −100% | 14 |
| 8d | Imperturbable-Reminder | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder59¢ → 0¢ | $1,263 | −$1,263 −100% | 12 |
More markets for the Süper Lig game, scheduled for October 9 at 1:00 PM ET.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 100¢ for O/U 3.5 means the market gives it about 100%.