Loading your workspacePreparing the page and its market data.
Polymarket · SportsClosed
Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fenerbahçe SK (-1.5) | 100% | +53 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 3.5 | 0% | −36 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 2.5 | 0% | −58 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score | 0% | −49 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 4.5 | 0% | −18 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Fenerbahçe SK (-2.5) | 0% | −25 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 1.5 | 100% | +19 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 5.5 | 0% | −7 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +61 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −15 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 0.5 | 100% | +5 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +27 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Fenerbahçe SK O/U 0.5 | 100% | +10 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz O/U 2.5 | 0% | −4 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (-1.5) | 0% | −3 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Fenerbahçe SK O/U 2.5 | 0% | −39 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz O/U 0.5 | 0% | −53 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz O/U 1.5 | 0% | −18 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Fenerbahçe SK O/U 1.5 | 100% | +33 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −28 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in First Half | 0% | −17 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Fenerbahçe SK 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +36 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (-2.5) | 0% | −1 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −6 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Fenerbahçe SK 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +74 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −51 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in Second Half | 0% | −26 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −80 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −24 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Fenerbahçe SK 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −71 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Fenerbahçe SK 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −35 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −36 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −8 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72d | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder>99¢ | $1,404 | +$1 +0.1% | 4 | |
| 72d | spendingmoney | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder99¢ → 100¢ | $1,286 | +$13 +1.0% | 4 |
| 72d | swisstony | Fenerbahçe SK (-1.5) | BuyFenerbahçe SK89¢ → 100¢ | $1,036 | +$128 +12% | 4 |
| 72d | tiltedinv | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder81¢ → 100¢ | $1,134 | +$266 +23% | 4 |
| 72d | Egozic86 | O/U 5.5 | BuyUnder98¢ → 100¢ | $1,300 | +$32 +2.4% | 4 |
| 72d | Shimi1234 | O/U 3.5 | BuyOver52¢ → 0¢ | $2,100 | −$2,100 −100% | 4 |
| 72d | Alex77751 | O/U 5.5 | BuyUnder91¢ → 100¢ | $1,200 | +$125 +10% | 4 |
| 72d | 1st Half O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder88¢ → 100¢ | $1,003 | +$137 +14% | 4 | |
| 72d | Starchy-Stimulation | Fenerbahçe SK (-1.5) | BuySK Puntigamer Sturm Graz43¢ → 0¢ | $1,000 | −$1,000 −100% | 4 |
| 72d | UpTheBlues | O/U 5.5 | BuyUnder89¢ → 100¢ | $1,027 | +$127 +12% | 4 |
| 72d | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | BuyOver65¢ → 100¢ | $1,538 | +$828 +54% | 4 | |
| 72d | O/U 3.5 | BuyOver55¢ → 0¢ | $2,000 | −$2,000 −100% | 4 | |
| 72d | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver95¢ → 100¢ | $5,178 | +$273 +5.3% | 4 | |
| 72d | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder38¢ → 100¢ | $1,000 | +$1,632 +163% | 4 | |
| 72d | Fenerbahçe SK (-1.5) | BuyFenerbahçe SK53¢ → 100¢ | $5,000 | +$4,453 +89% | 14 | |
| 72d | persona-non-grata-19842 fills | Fenerbahçe SK O/U 0.5 | BuyOver94¢ → 100¢ | $4,337 | +$277 +6.4% | 6 |
| 72d | 0xc3ed…9f79 | Fenerbahçe SK (-1.5) | BuyFenerbahçe SK52¢ → 100¢ | $10,000 | +$9,231 +92% | 14 |
| 72d | GoalLineGhost | Fenerbahçe SK (-1.5) | BuyFenerbahçe SK52¢ → 100¢ | $1,153 | +$1,064 +92% | 14 |
| 72d | O/U 3.5 | BuyOver44¢ → 0¢ | $3,423 | −$3,423 −100% | 14 | |
| 72d | Fenerbahçe SK (-1.5) | BuyFenerbahçe SK52¢ → 100¢ | $1,463 | +$1,350 +92% | 14 | |
| 72d | Downright-Purse | Both Teams to Score | BuyYes52¢ → 0¢ | $1,200 | −$1,200 −100% | 14 |
| 72d | omnibus-076daa2 fills | Fenerbahçe SK (-1.5) | BuyFenerbahçe SK53¢ → 100¢ | $4,557 | +$4,099 +90% | 14 |
| 72d | theowalcott | Fenerbahçe SK (-1.5) | BuySK Puntigamer Sturm Graz48¢ → 0¢ | $7,944 | −$7,944 −100% | 14 |
| 72d | Fenerbahçe SK (-1.5) | BuyFenerbahçe SK52¢ → 100¢ | $4,846 | +$4,474 +92% | 14 | |
| 72d | GoalLineGhost | Fenerbahçe SK (-1.5) | BuySK Puntigamer Sturm Graz49¢ → 0¢ | $1,078 | −$1,078 −100% | 14 |
| 72d | UpTheBlues | SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder95¢ → 100¢ | $1,082 | +$57 +5.3% | 6 |
| 72d | GoalLineGhost | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver83¢ → 100¢ | $1,871 | +$383 +20% | 10 |
| 72d | UpTheBlues | Both Teams to Score | BuyNo48¢ → 100¢ | $1,556 | +$1,685 +108% | 14 |
| 72d | jerall | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver62¢ → 0¢ | $1,614 | −$1,614 −100% | 14 |
| 73d | UpTheBlues2 fills | O/U 0.5 | BuyOver96¢ → 100¢ | $2,838 | +$118 +4.2% | 5 |
| 73d | Favorable-Pepper-Brushing | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder80¢ → 100¢ | $1,905 | +$468 +25% | 11 |
| 73d | Black-Eagle3 fills | Fenerbahçe SK (-2.5) | BuySK Puntigamer Sturm Graz76¢ → 100¢ | $4,502 | +$1,441 +32% | 10 |
More markets for the UEFA Champions League game, scheduled for August 5 at 2:00 PM ET.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 100¢ for Fenerbahçe SK (-1.5) means the market gives it about 100%.