Loading your workspacePreparing the page and its market data.
Polymarket · SportsClosed
Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team to Advance | 0% | −6 pts | −35 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 1.5 | 0% | −80 pts | −54 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 2.5 | 0% | −57 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score | 0% | −57 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 0.5 | 100% | +5 pts | +47 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 3.5 | 0% | −34 pts | −47 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Fenerbahçe SK (-1.5) | 0% | −29 pts | −32 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 4.5 | 0% | −17 pts | −47 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 5.5 | 0% | −7 pts | −47 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −74 pts | −51 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (-2.5) | 0% | −3 pts | −35 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −36 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Fenerbahçe SK (-2.5) | 0% | −13 pts | −27 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (-1.5) | 0% | −9 pts | −34 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz O/U 0.5 | 0% | −69 pts | −52 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Fenerbahçe SK O/U 1.5 | 0% | −53 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Fenerbahçe SK O/U 2.5 | 0% | −26 pts | −46 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz O/U 1.5 | 0% | −32 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Fenerbahçe SK O/U 0.5 | 100% | +17 pts | +49 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −37 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −15 pts | −46 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Fenerbahçe SK 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −19 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in First Half | 0% | −21 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz O/U 2.5 | 0% | −11 pts | −47 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −10 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Fenerbahçe SK 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −56 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +20 pts | +46 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Fenerbahçe SK 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +37 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in Second Half | 0% | −30 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −49 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −22 pts | −47 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −47 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −14 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Fenerbahçe SK 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −27 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66d | Corrupt-Horn | O/U 1.5 | SellUnder>99¢ | $1,289 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 66d | gaclfz | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver24¢ → 0¢ | $1,051 | −$1,051 −100% | 4 |
| 66d | Team to Advance | BuyFenerbahçe SK>99¢ | $1,183 | +$1 +0.1% | 4 | |
| 66d | Syrrok | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver43¢ → 0¢ | $1,214 | −$1,214 −100% | 4 |
| 66d | 0x5f5e…980b | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder90¢ → 100¢ | $1,385 | +$154 +11% | 4 |
| 66d | Both Teams to Score | BuyNo65¢ → 100¢ | $1,100 | +$592 +54% | 4 | |
| 66d | Syrrok | O/U 0.5 | BuyOver>99¢ | $2,207 | +$2 +0.1% | 4 |
| 66d | UpTheBlues | Fenerbahçe SK (-1.5) | BuySK Puntigamer Sturm Graz91¢ → 100¢ | $1,240 | +$123 +9.9% | 4 |
| 66d | UpTheBlues3 fills | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder98¢ → 100¢ | $5,704 | +$115 +2.0% | 4 |
| 66d | Team to Advance | BuySK Puntigamer Sturm Graz4¢ → 0¢ | $1,100 | −$1,100 −100% | 4 | |
| 66d | bluemario | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder38¢ → 100¢ | $1,694 | +$2,765 +163% | 14 |
| 66d | oudine2 | Team to Advance | BuyFenerbahçe SK94¢ → 100¢ | $1,952 | +$125 +6.4% | 6 |
| 66d | O/U 5.5 | BuyUnder91¢ → 100¢ | $1,640 | +$163 +9.9% | 7 | |
| 66d | Roadto1mlesgooo | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver84¢ → 0¢ | $1,564 | −$1,564 −100% | 9 |
| 67d | suntori | Fenerbahçe SK (-1.5) | BuySK Puntigamer Sturm Graz69¢ → 100¢ | $1,905 | +$856 +45% | 14 |
| 67d | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver58¢ → 0¢ | $1,304 | −$1,304 −100% | 14 |
More markets for the UEFA Champions League game, scheduled for August 11 at 2:30 PM ET.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 0¢ for Team to Advance means the market gives it about 0%.