Loading your workspacePreparing the page and its market data.
Polymarket · SportsClosed
Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| O/U 3.5 | 100% | +51 pts | +61 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 5.5 | 0% | −14 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica (-2.5) | 100% | +55 pts | +51 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 2.5 | 100% | +32 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 4.5 | 100% | +71 pts | +53 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score | 0% | −41 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica (-1.5) | 100% | +33 pts | +51 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 1.5 | 100% | +13 pts | +51 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −47 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Team to Advance | 100% | +17 pts | — | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −21 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC St. Gallen O/U 2.5 | 0% | −2 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica O/U 0.5 | 100% | +5 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 0.5 | 100% | +3 pts | +43 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica O/U 2.5 | 100% | +43 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| FC St. Gallen O/U 1.5 | 0% | −12 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC St. Gallen O/U 0.5 | 0% | −43 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −38 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica O/U 1.5 | 100% | +20 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +20 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| FC St. Gallen (-1.5) | 0% | −1 pts | −49 pts | — · 1¢ | — | ended |
| FC St. Gallen 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −5 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC St. Gallen 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −24 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in First Half | 0% | −15 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC St. Gallen (-2.5) | 0% | −1 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +14 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +28 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +49 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in Second Half | 0% | −23 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +41 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 100% | +67 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Sport Lisboa e Benfica 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +20 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| FC St. Gallen 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −28 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| FC St. Gallen 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −33 pts | −50 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78d | felipette | O/U 5.5 | SellUnder>99¢ | $6,752 | −$7 −0.1% | — |
| 78d | thatsabing0 | O/U 5.5 | BuyUnder>99¢ | $3,920 | +$4 +0.1% | 4 |
| 78d | mrnobodyinvejoso2 fills | O/U 5.5 | BuyUnder95¢ → 100¢ | $4,517 | +$218 +4.8% | 4 |
| 78d | O/U 5.5 | BuyUnder82¢ → 100¢ | $3,024 | +$664 +22% | 4 | |
| 78d | O/U 5.5 | SellUnder82¢ → 100¢ | $2,224 | −$486 −22% | — | |
| 78d | Flawed-Trance | O/U 5.5 | SellUnder71¢ → 100¢ | $1,085 | −$441 −41% | — |
| 78d | swisstony2 fills | O/U 4.5 | BuyOver>99¢ | $4,532 | +$5 +0.1% | 4 |
| 78d | leohe | O/U 5.5 | SellUnder55¢ → 100¢ | $3,499 | −$2,905 −83% | — |
| 78d | bluemario | O/U 5.5 | BuyUnder60¢ → 100¢ | $2,819 | +$1,843 +65% | 4 |
| 78d | Flawed-Trance | O/U 4.5 | BuyOver99¢ → 100¢ | $1,366 | +$14 +1.0% | 4 |
| 78d | jackodaniels | O/U 4.5 | BuyOver99¢ → 100¢ | $4,491 | +$45 +1.0% | 4 |
| 78d | O/U 3.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $3,445 | −$3 −0.1% | — | |
| 78d | bluemario2 fills | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder51¢ → 0¢ | $4,240 | −$4,240 −100% | 4 |
| 78d | daniilken | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder>99¢ | $1,139 | +$1 +0.1% | 4 |
| 78d | O/U 4.5 | SellOver68¢ → 100¢ | $1,133 | −$533 −47% | — | |
| 78d | O/U 3.5 | BuyOver97¢ → 100¢ | $3,320 | +$102 +3.1% | 4 | |
| 78d | fomoboyxx | O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,249 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 78d | O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $3,059 | −$3 −0.1% | — | |
| 78d | O/U 3.5 | SellOver75¢ → 100¢ | $6,671 | −$2,224 −33% | — | |
| 78d | swisstony | Both Teams to Score | BuyNo85¢ → 100¢ | $1,222 | +$216 +18% | 4 |
| 78d | swisstony3 fills | O/U 3.5 | BuyOver75¢ → 100¢ | $3,672 | +$1,250 +34% | 4 |
| 78d | Growing-Toughguy | O/U 2.5 | SellOver98¢ → 100¢ | $2,130 | −$43 −2.0% | — |
| 78d | O/U 3.5 | SellUnder45¢ → 0¢ | $1,111 | +$1,111 +100% | — | |
| 78d | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver82¢ → 100¢ | $1,184 | +$260 +22% | 4 | |
| 78d | Growing-Toughguy | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver92¢ → 100¢ | $1,995 | +$179 +9.0% | 4 |
| 78d | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver99¢ → 100¢ | $3,380 | +$42 +1.2% | 4 | |
| 78d | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (-2.5) | SellSport Lisboa e Benfica70¢ → 100¢ | $6,746 | −$2,949 −44% | — | |
| 78d | swisstony | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver>99¢ | $1,029 | +$1 +0.1% | 4 |
| 78d | doris.G | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder82¢ → 0¢ | $4,988 | −$4,988 −100% | 4 |
| 78d | mrnobodyinvejoso | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | BuyUnder99¢ → 100¢ | $1,564 | +$16 +1.0% | 4 |
| 78d | O/U 1.5 | SellOver91¢ → 100¢ | $2,706 | −$263 −9.7% | — | |
| 78d | felipette | O/U 5.5 | BuyUnder89¢ → 100¢ | $6,000 | +$759 +13% | 4 |
| 78d | Vacant-Sari | O/U 3.5 | BuyOver65¢ → 100¢ | $1,300 | +$700 +54% | 4 |
| 78d | Buttery-Treatment | 1st Half O/U 2.5 | BuyOver35¢ → 0¢ | $1,799 | −$1,799 −100% | 4 |
| 78d | 1st Half O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder62¢ → 100¢ | $3,850 | +$2,360 +61% | 4 | |
| 78d | tnl | O/U 4.5 | BuyUnder58¢ → 0¢ | $1,151 | −$1,151 −100% | 4 |
| 78d | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver98¢ → 100¢ | $3,354 | +$68 +2.0% | 4 | |
| 78d | suntori | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (-2.5) | BuySport Lisboa e Benfica49¢ → 100¢ | $2,068 | +$2,152 +104% | 14 |
| 78d | suntori | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (-1.5) | BuySport Lisboa e Benfica70¢ → 100¢ | $2,184 | +$936 +43% | 14 |
| 78d | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (-2.5) | BuySport Lisboa e Benfica48¢ → 100¢ | $25,000 | +$27,384 +110% | 14 | |
| 78d | swisstony | FC St. Gallen O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder97¢ → 100¢ | $1,870 | +$60 +3.2% | 5 |
| 78d | Handy-Strip | Both Teams to Score | BuyYes49¢ → 0¢ | $2,725 | −$2,725 −100% | 14 |
| 78d | Team to Advance | BuySport Lisboa e Benfica82¢ → 100¢ | $1,156 | +$254 +22% | 10 | |
| 78d | GoalLineGhost | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver71¢ → 100¢ | $1,248 | +$510 +41% | 14 |
| 78d | katie26 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica O/U 0.5 | BuyOver96¢ → 100¢ | $5,568 | +$232 +4.2% | 5 |
| 78d | Funboyboy | O/U 0.5 | BuyOver98¢ → 100¢ | $2,455 | +$45 +1.8% | 5 |
| 79d | Monumental-Velocity | Team to Advance | BuySport Lisboa e Benfica82¢ → 100¢ | $1,700 | +$373 +22% | 10 |
| 79d | suntori | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver71¢ → 100¢ | $17,915 | +$7,169 +40% | 12 |
More markets for the UEFA Europa League game, scheduled for July 30 at 3:00 PM ET.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 100¢ for O/U 3.5 means the market gives it about 100%.