Loading your workspacePreparing the page and its market data.
Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| O/U 2.5 | 100% | +56 pts | +52 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 1.5 | 100% | +29 pts | +27 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 0.5 | 100% | +9 pts | +7 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 3.5 | 0% | −23 pts | −26 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | +49 pts | +46 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| RC Celta de Vigo (-1.5) | 0% | −10 pts | −9 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Juventus FC (-1.5) | 0% | −19 pts | −21 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Celta de Vigo (-2.5) | 0% | −3 pts | −11 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Juventus FC O/U 2.5 | 0% | −15 pts | −52 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Juventus FC O/U 0.5 | 100% | +24 pts | +44 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| RC Celta de Vigo (-4.5) | 0% | −34 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Celta de Vigo O/U 1.5 | 0% | −28 pts | −40 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +33 pts | +32 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Juventus FC O/U 1.5 | 100% | +60 pts | +52 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 4.5 | 0% | −10 pts | −12 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 5.5 | 0% | −4 pts | −4 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −28 pts | −31 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −9 pts | −10 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Celta de Vigo (-3.5) | 0% | −1 pts | −46 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Celta de Vigo 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −15 pts | −43 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Juventus FC (-2.5) | 0% | −7 pts | −8 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Celta de Vigo O/U 0.5 | 100% | +34 pts | +41 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| O/U 6.5 | 0% | −1 pts | −8 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Celta de Vigo 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +64 pts | +55 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in First Half | 0% | −16 pts | −42 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 7.5 | 0% | 0 pts | −4 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Juventus FC 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −45 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Juventus FC (-4.5) | 0% | −45 pts | −45 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Celta de Vigo (-5.5) | 0% | −43 pts | −8 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Juventus FC (-5.5) | 0% | −45 pts | −45 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Juventus FC (-3.5) | 0% | −2 pts | −7 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| O/U 8.5 | 0% | 0 pts | −4 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −5 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 1st Half O/U 4.5 | 0% | −25 pts | −47 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Celta de Vigo O/U 2.5 | 0% | −9 pts | −43 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Celta de Vigo O/U 3.5 | 0% | −2 pts | −47 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Celta de Vigo O/U 4.5 | 0% | −49 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Celta de Vigo O/U 5.5 | 0% | −49 pts | −47 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Juventus FC O/U 3.5 | 0% | −3 pts | −44 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Juventus FC O/U 4.5 | 0% | −49 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Juventus FC O/U 5.5 | 0% | −48 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Celta de Vigo 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −47 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Celta de Vigo 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −47 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Juventus FC 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −12 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Juventus FC 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −47 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Juventus FC 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −47 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Both Teams to Score in Second Half | 0% | −24 pts | −42 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +24 pts | +21 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +60 pts | +56 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −16 pts | −16 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −29 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| 2nd Half O/U 4.5 | 0% | −48 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Celta de Vigo 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 0% | −44 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Celta de Vigo 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 0% | −14 pts | −48 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Celta de Vigo 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −49 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| RC Celta de Vigo 2nd Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −49 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Juventus FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5 | 100% | +45 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Juventus FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5 | 100% | +80 pts | +50 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Juventus FC 2nd Half O/U 2.5 | 0% | −47 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Juventus FC 2nd Half O/U 3.5 | 0% | −49 pts | −49 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1d | 0x61c8…8860 | Both Teams to Score | SellYes>99¢ | $1,113 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 1d | Rapid-Climate | O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $6,993 | −$7 −0.1% | — |
| 1d | Rude-Alien | O/U 1.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $3,171 | −$3 −0.1% | — |
| 1d | Bony-Herring-Highland | O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,284 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 1d | Cold-Beech-Ability | O/U 2.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $9,990 | −$10 −0.1% | — |
| 1d | meropi | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder>99¢ | $4,984 | +$16 +0.3% | 4 |
| 1d | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder97¢ → 100¢ | $2,628 | +$86 +3.3% | 4 | |
| 1d | BryanOlivera16 | O/U 2.5 | SellOver18¢ → 100¢ | $1,534 | −$7,064 −461% | — |
| 1d | 0x8191…da72 | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder67¢ → 0¢ | $3,440 | −$3,440 −100% | 4 |
| 1d | Vgsps11 | O/U 2.5 | SellOver36¢ → 100¢ | $1,949 | −$3,417 −175% | — |
| 1d | Aleksey1993 | Juventus FC O/U 0.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,314 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 1d | Flaznorp3 fills | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder42¢ → 0¢ | $4,289 | −$4,289 −100% | 4 |
| 1d | BryanOlivera16 | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver58¢ → 100¢ | $5,000 | +$3,597 +72% | 4 |
| 1d | Biodegradable-Corporatism | O/U 1.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $1,199 | −$1 −0.1% | — |
| 1d | Flaznorp | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver>99¢ | $5,646 | +$6 +0.1% | 4 |
| 1d | BryanOlivera16 | O/U 1.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $5,622 | −$11 −0.2% | — |
| 1d | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver98¢ → 100¢ | $3,116 | +$68 +2.2% | 4 | |
| 1d | BryanOlivera16 | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver71¢ → 100¢ | $4,000 | +$1,634 +41% | 4 |
| 1d | Flaznorp | RC Celta de Vigo (-1.5) | BuyJuventus FC80¢ → 100¢ | $2,396 | +$599 +25% | 4 |
| 1d | GoalLineGhost | RC Celta de Vigo (-1.5) | BuyJuventus FC80¢ → 100¢ | $1,583 | +$396 +25% | 4 |
| 1d | Flaznorp | 1st Half O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder98¢ → 100¢ | $2,014 | +$41 +2.0% | 4 |
| 1d | Roadto1mlesgooo | O/U 0.5 | SellOver>99¢ | $16,840 | −$17 −0.1% | — |
| 1d | dimitriapprado | O/U 0.5 | SellOver99¢ → 100¢ | $1,100 | −$11 −1.0% | — |
| 1d | Rude-Alien | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver63¢ → 100¢ | $2,000 | +$1,175 +59% | 4 |
| 1d | UpTheBlues | Juventus FC (-1.5) | BuyRC Celta de Vigo81¢ → 100¢ | $1,569 | +$368 +23% | 4 |
| 1d | Flaznorp | O/U 3.5 | BuyUnder80¢ → 100¢ | $1,189 | +$297 +25% | 4 |
| 1d | Flaznorp3 fills | RC Celta de Vigo (-4.5) | BuyJuventus FC>99¢ | $4,886 | +$14 +0.3% | 4 |
| 1d | Flaznorp | RC Celta de Vigo (-3.5) | BuyJuventus FC99¢ → 100¢ | $1,192 | +$8 +0.7% | 4 |
| 1d | Vgsps11 | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver41¢ → 100¢ | $2,200 | +$3,166 +144% | 14 |
| 1d | RC Celta de Vigo (-2.5) | BuyJuventus FC98¢ → 100¢ | $5,017 | +$126 +2.5% | 5 | |
| 1d | 8D1cDXikbIYM5T | O/U 1.5 | BuyOver67¢ → 100¢ | $1,340 | +$660 +49% | 14 |
| 1d | caspar1248 | Both Teams to Score | BuyNo53¢ → 0¢ | $1,782 | −$1,782 −100% | 14 |
| 1d | Roadto1mlesgooo | O/U 0.5 | BuyOver90¢ → 100¢ | $15,171 | +$1,686 +11% | 7 |
| 1d | Rapid-Climate | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver43¢ → 100¢ | $3,010 | +$3,990 +133% | 14 |
| 1d | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver43¢ → 100¢ | $1,000 | +$1,326 +133% | 14 | |
| 2d | 0xc092…37d7 | O/U 2.5 | BuyOver43¢ → 100¢ | $1,403 | +$1,870 +133% | 14 |
| 2d | ferrariChampions2026 | O/U 2.5 | BuyUnder58¢ → 0¢ | $1,084 | −$1,084 −100% | 14 |
More markets for the UEFA Europa League game, scheduled for October 15 at 3:00 PM ET.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 100¢ for O/U 2.5 means the market gives it about 100%.