Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mercedes | 99% | 0 pts | 0 pts | 99¢ · 99¢ (<1¢) | $105 | in 166d |
| Ferrari | 1% | 0 pts | 0 pts | 1¢ · 1¢ (1¢) | $78.5 | in 166d |
| McLaren | <1% | — | — | <1¢ · <1¢ (<1¢) | $68.5 | in 166d |
| Red Bull Racing | <1% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | in 166d |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6d | Mercedes | SellYes99¢ | $1,527 | $0 0.0% | — | |
| 8d | Mercedes | SellYes99¢ | $3,355 | −$17 −0.5% | — | |
| 10d | Lonely-Prince | Mercedes | SellYes99¢ | $1,970 | −$10 −0.5% | — |
| 15d | Mercedes | BuyYes99¢ | $132,095 | +$5 +0.0% | 5 | |
| 28d | Mercedes | SellYes96¢ → 99¢ | $3,007 | −$100 −3.3% | — | |
| 35d | Mercedes | BuyYes96¢ → 99¢ | $2,018 | +$61 +3.0% | 7 | |
| 39d | 0xf89f…5e3c3 fills | McLaren | SellNo99¢ → >99¢ | $9,495 | −$62 −0.7% | — |
| 39d | 0xf89f…5e3c3 fills | McLaren | BuyNo>99¢ | $9,534 | +$24 +0.3% | 4 |
| 40d | 0xf89f…5e3c8 fills | Red Bull Racing | SellNo>99¢ | $31,277 | −$58 −0.2% | — |
| 40d | 0xf89f…5e3c8 fills | Red Bull Racing | BuyNo>99¢ | $31,331 | +$4 +0.0% | 4 |
| 45d | Patek14124 fills | Mercedes | BuyYes88¢ → 99¢ | $72,915 | +$8,696 +12% | 12 |
| 45d | donthackme2 fills | McLaren | BuyNo99¢ → >99¢ | $2,974 | +$21 +0.7% | 5 |
| 45d | donthackme2 fills | Ferrari | BuyNo91¢ → 99¢ | $2,721 | +$252 +9.3% | 10 |
| 45d | donthackme2 fills | Red Bull Racing | BuyNo>99¢ | $2,996 | +$1 +0.1% | 4 |
| 51d | donthackme | Will Aston Martin be the 2026 F1 Constructors' Champion? | BuyNo>99¢ | $1,499 | +$2 +0.1% | 4 |
| 53d | 0x8579…a106 | Mercedes | BuyYes87¢ → 99¢ | $1,007 | +$135 +13% | 12 |
| 58d | Mercedes | SellYes84¢ → 99¢ | $1,691 | −$308 −18% | — | |
| 58d | Mercedes | BuyYes85¢ → 99¢ | $6,000 | +$988 +16% | 14 | |
| 60d | Mr.Dink | Red Bull Racing | SellNo>99¢ | $3,225 | −$6 −0.2% | — |
| 77d | MysticMaestro2 | Will Aston Martin be the 2026 F1 Constructors' Champion? | SellNo>99¢ | $2,774 | −$6 −0.2% | — |
| 77d | MysticMaestro2 | Will Aston Martin be the 2026 F1 Constructors' Champion? | BuyNo>99¢ | $2,777 | +$3 +0.1% | 4 |
| 78d | yoyobb2018 | Mercedes | BuyYes84¢ → 99¢ | $1,157 | +$207 +18% | 15 |
| 80d | rodneyerickson | Will Aston Martin be the 2026 F1 Constructors' Champion? | SellNo>99¢ | $2,929 | −$6 −0.2% | — |
| 80d | rodneyerickson | Will Aston Martin be the 2026 F1 Constructors' Champion? | BuyNo>99¢ | $2,931 | +$3 +0.1% | 4 |
| 81d | Serpentine-Dialogue | Mercedes | SellYes83¢ → 99¢ | $2,919 | −$546 −19% | — |
| 82d | floatingraft | Mercedes | SellYes85¢ → 99¢ | $1,753 | −$289 −16% | — |
| 82d | vladius3 | Mercedes | BuyYes86¢ → 99¢ | $1,011 | +$153 +15% | 13 |
| 84d | Bigggggggg3 fills | Ferrari | BuyNo88¢ → 99¢ | $8,332 | +$1,040 +12% | 12 |
| 84d | Bigggggggg4 fills | McLaren | BuyNo>99¢ | $10,434 | +$33 +0.3% | 4 |
| 84d | Ketabi5 fills | Mercedes | BuyYes87¢ → 99¢ | $14,985 | +$2,151 +14% | 13 |
| 84d | Bigggggggg4 fills | Will Racing Bulls be the 2026 F1 Constructors' Champion? | BuyNo>99¢ | $10,451 | +$32 +0.3% | 4 |
| 84d | Bigggggggg4 fills | Red Bull Racing | BuyNo>99¢ | $10,457 | +$16 +0.1% | 4 |
| 84d | Ketabi | Ferrari | BuyNo87¢ → 99¢ | $1,013 | +$137 +14% | 12 |
| 86d | momo513 | Mercedes | SellYes87¢ → 99¢ | $5,219 | −$720 −14% | — |
| 86d | missannast | Will Aston Martin be the 2026 F1 Constructors' Champion? | SellNo>99¢ | $3,203 | −$6 −0.2% | — |
| 86d | missannast | Will Aston Martin be the 2026 F1 Constructors' Champion? | BuyNo>99¢ | $3,206 | +$3 +0.1% | 4 |
| 87d | kristina38 | Will Aston Martin be the 2026 F1 Constructors' Champion? | SellNo>99¢ | $2,947 | −$6 −0.2% | — |
| 87d | kristina38 | Will Aston Martin be the 2026 F1 Constructors' Champion? | BuyNo>99¢ | $2,950 | +$3 +0.1% | 4 |
| 88d | deanchristine2 fills | Will Aston Martin be the 2026 F1 Constructors' Champion? | SellNo>99¢ | $5,744 | −$12 −0.2% | — |
| 88d | deanchristine2 fills | Will Aston Martin be the 2026 F1 Constructors' Champion? | BuyNo>99¢ | $5,750 | +$6 +0.1% | 4 |
| 88d | hklcrypt | Red Bull Racing | SellNo99¢ → >99¢ | $1,037 | −$6 −0.6% | — |
| 88d | hklcrypt | Red Bull Racing | BuyNo99¢ → >99¢ | $1,038 | +$5 +0.5% | 4 |
| 89d | aaronhill | Will Aston Martin be the 2026 F1 Constructors' Champion? | SellNo>99¢ | $2,883 | −$6 −0.2% | — |
| 89d | aaronhill | Will Aston Martin be the 2026 F1 Constructors' Champion? | BuyNo>99¢ | $2,886 | +$3 +0.1% | 4 |
| 89d | 0F62 | Mercedes | SellYes84¢ → 99¢ | $1,387 | −$248 −18% | — |
| 91d | hklcrypt5 fills | Will Cadillac be the 2026 F1 Constructors' Champion? | SellNo>99¢ | $5,801 | −$26 −0.4% | — |
| 91d | hklcrypt5 fills | Will Cadillac be the 2026 F1 Constructors' Champion? | BuyNo>99¢ | $5,807 | +$20 +0.3% | 4 |
| 92d | Mercedes | SellYes85¢ → 99¢ | $3,063 | −$505 −16% | — | |
| 94d | hklcrypt3 fills | Will Audi be the 2026 F1 Constructors' Champion? | SellNo>99¢ | $3,579 | −$14 −0.4% | — |
| 94d | hklcrypt3 fills | Will Audi be the 2026 F1 Constructors' Champion? | BuyNo>99¢ | $3,583 | +$11 +0.3% | 4 |
| 95d | hklcrypt | Will Alpine be the 2026 F1 Constructors' Champion? | SellNo>99¢ | $1,310 | −$3 −0.2% | — |
| 95d | hklcrypt | Will Alpine be the 2026 F1 Constructors' Champion? | BuyNo>99¢ | $1,311 | +$1 +0.1% | 4 |
| 95d | hklcrypt4 fills | Will Williams be the 2026 F1 Constructors' Champion? | SellNo>99¢ | $4,941 | −$21 −0.4% | — |
| 95d | hklcrypt4 fills | Will Williams be the 2026 F1 Constructors' Champion? | BuyNo>99¢ | $4,946 | +$16 +0.3% | 4 |
| 97d | Mercedes | SellYes85¢ → 99¢ | $1,053 | −$173 −16% | — | |
| 102d | cryptoincome | Mercedes | BuyYes86¢ → 99¢ | $1,634 | +$247 +15% | 13 |
| 103d | Meoer | Mercedes | SellYes85¢ → 99¢ | $1,038 | −$171 −16% | — |
| 105d | Mercedes | SellYes84¢ → 99¢ | $5,829 | −$1,067 −18% | — | |
| 107d | Mercedes | BuyYes89¢ → 99¢ | $1,800 | +$199 +11% | 11 | |
| 108d | 234crestbreeze | Will Aston Martin be the 2026 F1 Constructors' Champion? | SellNo100¢ | $1,186 | −$6 −0.5% | — |
This market will resolve according to the winner of the Constructors’ Championship for the 2026 F1 season. This market will resolve as soon as the official results of the final scheduled race of the 2026 F1 season are known. In the case of a tie between multiple teams, this market will resolve according to the tiebreak procedure used by F1 to determine the 2026 F1 Constructors’ champion. If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed team to win the 2026 F1 Constructors’ Championship based on the rules of F1 (e.g., they are mathematically eliminated from contention), the corresponding market will resolve to “No.” If the F1 season is permanently canceled or has not been completed by February 28, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to “Other”. The resolution source for this market will be information from F1.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 99¢ for Mercedes means the market gives it about 99%.